Ergebnisse - 4. Getting Tough the Race 2015

Wettkampf: 24 km - männlich
Platz Gesamt Platz AK Str-Nr Zeit Nachname, Vorname Verein Urkunde
1 1 1 02:01:29 Brosius, Hagen Luigi & Friends
2 1 3 02:08:41 Franzke, Charles ASICS Frontrunner
3 2 918 02:09:00 Hirt, Fabian Xletix
4 2 2388 02:10:05 Böttner, Max Die kleinen Strolche
5 1 1783 02:11:46 Pippart, Timo Eschweger Tsv
6 3 5 02:13:13 Schlegel, Tom Team New Balance
7 2 2 02:13:28 Seiler, Christian Die kleinen Strolche
8 4 4 02:14:13 Bolesch, Yannick BROOKS Getting Tough Team
9 3 10 02:14:20 Jabin, Steffen Die kleinen Strolche
10 1 814 02:14:38 Hausmann, Frank X-Runners Jena
11 3 1368 02:15:09 Leipziger, Til SGS running Team/Team Wilde Biene
12 5 2079 02:15:45 Schmidt, André SGS running Team/Team Wilde Biene
13 6 2665 02:17:41 Wotte, Paul
14 7 8 02:18:06 Langer, Nik Trailrunning Harz - Helios Team
15 4 2434 02:19:31 Trautner, Alexander
16 5 1888 02:19:39 Reuß, Philipp
17 1 430 02:19:50 Eißmann, Jörg Stangengrüner Drachenreiter
18 6 192 02:20:09 Boss, René GEKO Running / TV Onstmettingen
19 8 2004 02:20:25 Sauer, Michael PSV Wels
20 4 2475 02:20:37 Verhalen, Christoph Feuerstarter
21 5 104 02:20:50 Beer, Alexander X-Runners Jena
22 2 803 02:21:18 Hasert, David Harzer Keiler
23 9 410 02:21:22 Effenberger, Tim Harzer Keiler
24 10 1001 02:21:58 Jahn, Marcel Trailrunning Harz - Helios Team
25 6 9 02:22:11 Lemke, Chris Harzer Keiler
26 7 6 02:24:41 Höche, Marcel BROOKS Getting Tough Team
27 8 1721 02:25:09 Paufler, Willi Die kleinen Strolche
28 3 1305 02:25:46 Kummer, Tobias
29 7 2224 02:27:50 Seitz, Matthias Cafe Grimm Allstars
30 8 610 02:27:56 Georgi, Felix
31 11 2271 02:27:58 Sontowski, Daniel Team Palmberg
32 9 198 02:28:06 Druckmüller, Peter PeterParkerPhotografy
33 10 1687 02:28:08 Oppermann, Steffen Brooks Getting Tough Team
34 9 1090 02:29:19 Kempe, Lucas BROOKS Getting Tough Team
35 12 2538 02:29:51 Weber, Roman rw-reitex.de
36 10 2093 02:30:29 Schmitt, Jason INJOY Rudolstadt
37 4 799 02:30:53 Harz, Sebastian Die kleinen Strolche
38 5 2755 02:31:02 Volk, Andreas Run & Bike Club Schmalkalden
39 11 2243 02:31:40 Siegel, Robin
40 1 1119 02:32:03 Kirchhöfer, Sven Eskalationskommando
41 6 2376 02:32:21 Sylvester, Sebastian
42 11 1822 02:32:45 Pugge, Daniel free-OCR-runners
43 7 2097 02:32:52 Schnabel, Matthias Getting Tough e.V.
44 12 585 02:33:09 Gaube, Felix X-Runners Jena
45 13 1047 02:33:26 Kaiser, Thomas Laufclub Rudolfstadt
46 14 2696 02:34:16 Ziegler, David Charity runners to take away the fear of Mr. Lauer
47 15 462 02:34:33 Euler, Dennis OCR Frankfurt
48 16 1673 02:34:34 Oestreich, Willi
49 13 1624 02:34:41 Neb, Andreas Black Forest Battle Crew
50 17 1310 02:34:55 Kurch, David Getting Tough e.V
51 2 1970 02:34:56 Rothe, Andreas Speedy`s Sport Schart
52 14 2406 02:34:58 Thiele, Sebastian BROOKS Getting Tough Team
53 18 1341 02:35:37 Latzel, Daniel LG Fulda
54 15 2514 02:36:00 Wagner, Christian KSV Langenschade e.V.
55 19 1940 02:36:02 Roggemann, Jan Polizei Köln
56 20 743 02:36:15 Haase, Matthias X-Runners Jena
57 21 2662 02:36:17 Wolters, Henning ASV Saxonia leonis
58 12 1248 02:36:19 Krauß, Friedrich Team Xtreme
59 22 2625 02:36:24 Wilsdorf, Stefan Speedy’s Sport Schart
60 13 1313 02:36:27 Kurz, Simon
61 23 1130 02:36:28 Kirstges, Christian Crossfit Team Samurai
62 24 343 02:36:39 Hirschegger, Christopher dirtrun.company
63 25 2263 02:36:44 Beckmann, Heiner
64 26 2576 02:36:52 Weiß, Michael BROOKS Getting Tough Team
65 16 203 02:37:01 Brähmig, Mattes
66 27 1831 02:37:10 Raab, Kenny Luigi & Friends
67 28 2582 02:37:14 Dall, Tobias
68 17 210 02:37:19 Bratfisch, Thomas AC Apolda
69 8 875 02:37:27 Hercher, Steffen Trailrunning Harz - Helios Team
70 18 223 02:37:28 Brick, Denis Team ECA
70 2 1118 02:37:28 Kirbach, Peter SG Holzheim
72 19 1399 02:37:36 Lieske, Renè Flotte Warmduscher 8.0
73 20 691 02:37:38 Gretzke, Christian Flotte Warmduscher 8.0
73 20 1490 02:37:38 Matz, Thomas Flotte Warmduscher 8.0
75 29 1618 02:37:58 Nagamichi, Ken Bravehearts 100
76 14 1992 02:38:04 Sagadin, Christian Rest of the Best
77 30 2253 02:38:11 Sinke, Julian Volkssport Jena
78 22 2465 02:38:29 Untereiser, Jan
79 3 2375 02:38:32 Svoboda, Jan X-Runners/Triptis
80 23 2012 02:38:54 Schade, Ronny AVIDA
81 9 1605 02:38:58 Müller, Ronny
82 15 652 02:39:08 Goltermann, Arne Harzer Keiler
83 16 2714 02:39:10 Zock, Florian
84 24 2235 02:39:22 Seyfarth, Sebastian X-Runners Jena
85 10 773 02:39:34 Hapeof, Mathias
86 31 2546 02:39:51 Weber, Eugen Crossfit Team Samurai
87 32 2255 02:39:53 Sinning, Fabian OCR Frankfurt
88 11 1465 02:40:11 Malzahn, Kai RTV Haselgrund / Team Erdinger
89 12 259 02:40:12 Kampe, Andre LTV Erfurt
90 25 2756 02:40:25 Serikow, Sebastian Soundrausch
91 17 694 02:40:28 Griemert, Rudolph Harzer Keiler
92 13 2455 02:40:41 Uhl, Stefan
93 3 699 02:40:42 Grimm, Harry Cafe Grimm Allstars
94 33 2207 02:40:47 Seewald, Toni Lenggrieser Stoabeißer
95 34 670 02:40:53 Grabiger, Roman Bravehearts 100
96 26 2740 02:41:01 Schuster, Timo Team-androgon
97 35 518 02:41:27 Flöter, Tom Getting Tough e.V.
98 18 487 02:41:37 Walker, Hendrik HOKAHEY
99 14 466 02:41:56 Fabian, Uwe
100 36 2735 02:41:57 Brendel, Stefan Team-androgon
101 27 2444 02:41:58 Trummer, Florian Ost-Stammtisch-Kemnath
102 4 2407 02:41:59 Thiele, Sven Triathlon Team Vogtland
103 37 1581 02:42:24 Muhm, David dirtrun.company
104 5 1833 02:42:29 Raabe, Michael Luigi & Friends
105 28 1077 02:42:46 Kaufmann, Michael Speedy’s Sport Schart
106 29 1410 02:42:49 Linne, Sebastian Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
107 38 619 02:42:57 Gerlich, Christian INJOY Rudolstadt
108 19 1420 02:43:00 Locke, Marcel Fitness-Todtmoos Racing Team
109 30 777 02:43:08 Häring, Michael Cafe Grimm Allstars
110 31 212 02:43:17 Bräunlich, Gerhard
110 15 1951 02:43:17 Ropin, Andreas Mach 3 Endurance Team
112 39 2511 02:43:18 Wagner, Alexander Eisenschweine
113 4 2155 02:43:28 Schultz, Danny
114 40 498 02:43:29 Fink, Christian Cross-Sports Alsfeld
115 41 1007 02:43:37 Jancura, Markus Lg Kraichtal
116 42 2571 02:43:42 Weise, Chris
117 16 368 02:43:55 Dorn, Andreas Laufgruppe Atemnot
118 6 2624 02:44:09 Willrodt, Dierk the bad & the ugly Company
119 17 1619 02:44:11 Nagel, Patrick OCR Frankfurt
120 5 2139 02:44:27 Schröder, Michael
121 43 647 02:44:33 Göhner, Jan Team Bravehearts Charity
122 44 217 02:45:02 Breitsamer, Fabian Natural Outdoor Fitness
123 32 1604 02:45:06 Müller, Stephan Erzgebirgsfreunde Südwest e.V.
124 18 134 02:45:11 Biedermann, Stefan
125 45 2081 02:45:35 Schmidt, Steffen Harzer Keiler
126 1 2467 02:45:39 Uttendorfer, Jürgen
127 20 1987 02:46:07 Rusteberg, Timo
128 6 2675 02:46:09 Wüstemann, Stefan Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl1 Sondershausen
129 21 459 02:46:34 Eska, Jan INJOY Rudolstadt
130 46 1960 02:46:45 Rosentreter, Felix
131 22 341 02:47:10 Dietrich, Sven
132 23 142 02:47:16 Bittner, Maximilian Die Schafe im Wolfspelz
132 23 339 02:47:16 Dietrich, Patrick
134 33 1104 02:47:19 Keuser, Thorsten s.o.a. racing Team
135 47 2608 02:47:27 Wienholtz, Paul OCR Frankfurt
136 7 367 02:47:29 Dorn, Christian Hardcore Fitness
137 48 1879 02:47:31 Reitz, Robert SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld
138 25 880 02:47:44 Herlitze, Sebastian Warriors
139 26 2393 02:47:49 Templiner, Jonas
140 49 169 02:47:51 Böhm, Martin Stiftung Wadentest
141 19 500 02:47:52 Fischer, Thomas Stiftung Wadentest
142 20 271 02:47:53 Caglar, Aydin Getting Tough e.V.
143 50 2705 02:48:10 Zimmermann, Dave Fitness Flavor
144 8 813 02:48:11 Hauser, Michael Trm Team Zschippern
145 21 1887 02:48:17 Reuß, Alexander
146 22 2042 02:48:19 Schiewe, Martin Luigi & Friends
147 27 1930 02:48:23 Rochler, Louis Team Silberdistel
148 28 1680 02:48:26 Oltzscher, Steve
148 51 1955 02:48:26 Rosenbusch, Manuel
150 9 232 02:48:40 Brossmann, Patrick
151 34 551 02:48:47 Frieß, Tobias
152 23 772 02:48:51 Hanuszak, Alexander Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
153 29 1688 02:48:59 Orleth, Simon Getting Tough e.V.
154 24 816 02:49:00 Hawle, Riccardo Getting Tough e.V.
155 52 828 02:49:24 Heilig, André
156 30 960 02:49:34 Horner, Lukas Vollast Tri Team Schongau
157 53 289 02:49:42 Coburger, Christian SGS running Team/Team Wilde Biene
158 7 1818 02:49:47 Probst, Rocco PROBST Kahla
159 10 1483 02:49:51 Mathias, Frank Friesenheim
160 31 1135 02:49:52 Klahm, Felix Stiftung Wadentest
161 54 333 02:50:01 Diekmann, Matthias
162 25 1678 02:50:04 Olesch, Sebastian
163 35 1719 02:50:06 Patze, Patrick Uhlstädter Sportverein e.V.
164 32 1648 02:50:11 Nietiedt, Ole Röbeler Segler Verein Müritz
165 33 115 02:50:20 Ben-hassen, Tarek
166 26 2241 02:50:36 Siegbrecht, Enrico Likedeeler
167 36 2102 02:50:38 Schneider, Fabian Getting Tough e.V.
168 27 1144 02:51:00 Klein, Marcel HSV Neubrandenburg
169 55 856 02:51:07 Helsen, Steff Dutch Mud Men
170 34 1511 02:51:09 Mens, David
171 56 2459 02:51:11 Ullmann, Peter Leggrieser Stoabeißer
172 37 1352 02:51:14 Leesing, Christian Laufclub Rudolfstadt
172 35 2607 02:51:14 Wienhold, Jason INJOY Rudolstadt
174 38 2035 02:51:15 Scherp, Manuel BSG Wismut Gera
175 28 220 02:51:21 Bretschneider, Kay Eskalationskommando
176 11 1276 02:51:24 Krone, Christian kukphysio.
177 57 1585 02:51:29 Müller, Daniel
178 8 1034 02:51:31 Jüngling, Bernd Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
179 58 1330 02:51:41 Lang, Lars
180 29 641 02:51:47 Glück, Timo AVIDA
181 39 267 02:51:48 Busse, Mike Munich Elite Warriors
182 36 1963 02:51:49 Roßbach, Tobias
183 12 1151 02:52:07 Klingsporn, Karsten Tough enough Saalfeld
184 40 1823 02:52:23 Puhlfürst, Toni Team Xtreme
185 59 661 02:52:31 Gorsler, Urban
186 37 2550 02:52:34 Weckler, Jens Team New Balance
187 60 2265 02:52:36 Somberg, Stephan Feuerstarter
188 61 420 02:52:38 Ehrhardt, Andreas GFC Artern
189 30 1325 02:53:26 Laifer, Norbert Henna noch Wirschd
190 62 321 02:53:32 Degner, Benjamin
191 38 1283 02:53:39 Krüger, Daniel Medaillenjäger
192 41 1499 02:53:43 Meckel, David One Man Action
193 63 1954 02:54:07 Rosenbusch, Kevin
194 64 1573 02:54:14 Müller, Robert SG Schweighausen
195 42 270 02:54:19 Büttner, Mike TDM Bamberg
196 43 1242 02:54:21 Krause, Jürgen
197 9 605 02:54:27 Gemkow, Andre Meuchelmörder
197 44 1972 02:54:27 Röthig, Karsten
199 39 96 02:54:28 Becker, Sören Christian
200 1 1834 02:54:41 Raabe, Justus
201 2 316 02:54:55 De Wildt, Tim Dutch Mud Men
202 65 1636 02:55:02 Neubert, Patrick The Crazy Kangaroos
202 3 1741 02:55:02 Peschel, Friedel Injoy Rudolstadt
204 13 1096 02:55:13 Kern, Steffen Kernkraft Gera
205 45 1006 02:55:15 Jakob, David
206 46 961 02:55:17 Hornhofer, Kevin Crossfit Innsbruck
207 47 1672 02:55:37 Oertel, Achim
208 48 1139 02:55:51 Kleiber, Anthony Blau-Weiß Niederwillingen
209 40 1997 02:55:54 Sänger, Max
210 66 938 02:55:56 Holl, Carsten Stiftung Wadentest
211 67 1607 02:56:00 Müller-litz, Moritz Stiftung Wadentest
212 14 2302 02:56:01 Kuester, Henri Team Palmberg
212 4 2540 02:56:01 Weber, Daniel INJOY Rudolstadt
214 5 370 02:56:07 Dornheim, Erik Team Rudalstadt Extrem
215 49 2710 02:56:11 Zimmermann, Daniel Notruf - Fraktion - Erfurt
216 50 2412 02:56:17 Thomas, Martin TMNT
217 10 39 02:56:23 Apel, Andreas
218 51 1903 02:56:24 Richter, Jan Cool Runnings Kamsdorf
219 41 351 02:56:26 Dittmar, Christian
220 52 205 02:56:29 Brändel, Maik Kernkraft Gera
221 68 135 02:56:33 Senner, Arne Obstacle Brothers
222 69 2032 02:56:49 Scherer, Steve Stiftung Wadentest
223 31 2613 02:56:50 Wiget, Andi Obstacle Brothers
224 70 2300 02:56:58 Stauche, Andreas
225 15 1853 02:56:59 Raschke, Fabian OCR Frankfurt
226 71 1676 02:57:06 Ohse, Martin MuscleBeach / Team ultraSPORTS
227 16 154 02:57:13 Blume, Martin ESV Ingolstadt
228 32 1991 02:57:35 Sack, Matthias SV Sömmerda - Wasserball
229 11 1197 02:57:39 Konowski, Kuno Team ultraSPORTS / Trailrunning Heilbronn
230 53 2721 02:57:56 Zuschnig, Florian dirtrun.company
231 12 2539 02:58:05 Weber, Harald MTV 1878 Bleicherode
232 33 1074 02:58:08 Kaufhold, Marko SG Bickenriede 1890
233 34 1205 02:58:09 Köppl, Uwe Cafe Grimm Allstars
234 35 2062 02:58:21 Schmeißner, Michael
235 72 556 02:58:24 Fritsche, Jörg
236 36 968 02:58:25 Hovestadt, Nico Rut Wiess Dreckelisch
237 73 2402 02:58:31 Thelen, Alexander Polizei Köln
238 74 1869 02:58:33 Reibert, Rene
239 75 1731 02:58:34 Pein, Helmut Die Luschentruppe
240 54 542 02:58:38 Fricke, Thorben Herford Mohawks
241 55 325 02:58:39 Denk, Oliver
242 76 2020 02:58:43 Schaper, Jan-patrick
243 77 1020 02:58:55 Jeschak, Patrick Fit mit Thorge - Racing Team
243 77 1436 02:58:55 Löser, Konstantin Die Luschentruppe
245 79 566 02:58:58 Funke, Jan Team Xtreme
246 37 1983 02:59:03 Ruscher, Lars SSV 1863 Sayda
247 38 471 02:59:04 Fechner, Marcel Lausitzer Laufpiraten
247 42 1051 02:59:04 Kalk, Yannick
249 56 998 02:59:07 Jager, Sven
250 57 1049 02:59:12 Kalb, Oliver
251 58 395 02:59:13 Eberhardt, Hannes
252 59 241 02:59:20 Brühl, Maik Dirty Devils - Volume 4
253 80 795 02:59:35 Hartmann, Tobias MuscleBeach / Team ultraSPORTS
254 60 2068 02:59:36 Heunemann, Wolodja Speedys Sport Schart
255 43 515 02:59:39 Fließbach, Robin
256 81 2617 02:59:43 Wilhelms, Daniel HOKAHEY
257 82 1058 03:00:03 Kämmer, Christoph
258 44 2479 03:00:18 Vlad, Benjamin INJOY Rudolstadt
259 61 940 03:00:30 Holland, Michael QuadXBerlin
260 13 2737 03:00:35 Dehmer, Dirk
261 39 2225 03:00:36 Sekanic, Vladimir V-Training Bootcamp Köln
262 83 2055 03:00:37 Schleitzer, Stephan Roth-Runners
263 62 1225 03:00:56 Krah, Marcus Prinzessinnen Club :)
264 84 1226 03:00:59 Krah, Sebastian Prinzessinnen Club
265 45 760 03:01:07 Hamm, Sebastian
266 17 371 03:01:09 Dornieden, Marc kukphysio.
267 63 2166 03:01:18 Schulze, Michael
268 64 294 03:01:21 Cott, Andreas Laufsteiger.de
269 65 688 03:01:23 Grebe, Marco
270 66 1651 03:01:26 Noll, Volker Dirt squat
270 66 2168 03:01:26 Schulze, Sebastian
272 68 818 03:01:28 Heering, Alexander Eisenacher Schwimm- und Sportverein
273 69 2188 03:01:29 Schwab, Sebastian Motorsportclub Köthen e.V.
274 40 924 03:01:38 Hofer, Christian HVM Team
275 70 141 03:01:53 Bischoff, Dennis
276 85 2397 03:01:59 Teubner, Sebastian Team Mitläufer
277 46 926 03:02:07 Hoffmann, Yannick Crossfit Team Samurai
278 18 804 03:02:10 Häßelbarth, Jan Trim Team Zschippern
279 86 1500 03:02:12 Meckelein, Kai
280 14 2658 03:02:23 Wolff, Andreas Germania Weilbch
281 71 2025 03:02:24 Scheffler, Daniel Flotte Warmduscher 8.0
282 72 2175 03:02:27 Schumann, Peter Flotte Warmduscher 8.0
283 41 478 03:02:28 Felgner, Robert Flotte Warmduscher 8.0
284 2 2423 03:02:37 Tippel, Robert Feuerstarter
285 47 1633 03:02:38 Neubauer, Moritz Die Luschentruppe
286 73 1593 03:02:44 Müller, Matthias Bravehearts 100
287 42 710 03:02:46 Große, Matthias Bravehearts 100
288 74 308 03:02:51 Daniel, Chris
288 15 2703 03:02:51 Zimmer, Martin Bravehearts 100
290 75 344 03:02:54 Dilber, Atilla
291 6 1769 03:03:10 Pfotenhauer, Paul Team Unwiderstehlich
291 87 1857 03:03:10 Raßbach, Robert
293 19 94 03:03:25 Beck, Andreas TV Barchfeld
294 76 427 03:03:38 Eichmann, Eduard
295 88 1598 03:03:49 Müller, Norman
296 43 1364 03:03:56 Leicht, Steffen luschtig trallala
297 89 301 03:04:10 D´apote, Giuseppe Getting Tough e.V.
298 77 2232 03:04:12 Stafitshuck, Ivan Team Cross Berlin
299 78 443 03:04:20 Elskemper, Dennis
300 48 1525 03:04:30 Metzkow, Paul
301 79 1363 03:04:36 Lehmann, Enrico
302 44 791 03:04:41 Hartmann, Marc Stowa
302 90 1744 03:04:41 Peter, Marcus FFW-Dachrieden
304 49 2308 03:04:43 Steigner, Guido Rut Wiess Dreckelisch
305 20 855 03:04:51 Helmert, Christian MTB-Weidatal-Racing
305 80 1102 03:04:51 Keßler, Manuel FITgineering Personal Training
305 45 2386 03:04:51 Taut, Thomas Weidatal-MTB-Racing-Team
308 91 2535 03:04:55 Warschitschka, Andy Los Illuminatos
309 81 131 03:04:58 Bichert, Dimitri too kul four skul
310 21 187 03:05:39 Bornhage, Mark Team Dragonheartbattl
311 46 1071 03:05:42 Kasperski, Matthias Eskalationskommando
312 82 1555 03:05:54 Moder, Arno
313 47 1626 03:05:58 Neitzel, Daniel
314 48 1123 03:05:59 Kirsch, Rene TV Barchfeld/Meiningen
315 83 1510 03:06:14 Menneckemeyer, Dirk The Running Man
316 92 266 03:06:16 Busse, David
317 93 2354 03:06:17 Stüber, Lukas MSC-Waldkappel-Breitau
318 94 1394 03:06:44 Liebsch, Conrad rut wiess dreckelisch
319 49 1883 03:06:45 Reschke, Constantin Fitness Flavor
320 95 1947 03:06:48 Romanov, Alexander
321 96 1966 03:06:49 Rost, Kristian
322 50 831 03:06:50 Heindlmeier, Martin Westpark München
323 51 1415 03:06:58 Lippold, Hardy
323 84 2053 03:06:58 Schlegel, Florian Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
325 85 2272 03:07:13 Sorge, Mathias Bravehearts 100
326 50 826 03:07:18 Heijnen, Wesley Dutch Mud Men
327 97 482 03:07:21 Feßler, Urs Bravehearts 100
328 22 2296 03:07:26 Stange, Sven Getting Tough e.V.
329 86 2655 03:07:34 Wolf, Stefan Eiskalte Nüsse
330 16 310 03:07:35 Dathe, Jens Forrest Gump
331 98 2314 03:07:43 Steininger, Robert dirtrun.company
332 23 648 03:08:04 Göhner, Dirk Braveheart Charity
333 52 920 03:08:13 Hochstein, Dirk Team Bravehearts Charity
334 99 1524 03:08:18 Metzger, Richard
335 100 716 03:08:24 Großschmidt, Peter dirtrun.company
336 53 957 03:08:33 Hopf, Sven Exathlon SC München
337 54 750 03:08:34 Häfner, Tobias DILLER POWERPARTS
338 55 1803 03:08:38 Pook, Sven
339 3 1060 03:08:54 Kamp, Olaf Forrest Gump
340 51 1637 03:09:13 Göpfert, Tim Cool Runnings Kamsdorf
341 17 2666 03:09:15 Wrobbel, Michael
342 101 935 03:09:46 Hofmann, Johannes nose bros
343 87 2645 03:09:48 Wittmann, Daniel SGS running Team/Team Wilde Biene
343 52 2687 03:09:48 Zenner, Thomas Eiskalte Nüsse
345 56 811 03:09:53 Hausdörfer, André SGS running Team/Team Wilde Biene
346 88 933 03:09:55 Hofmann, Robert nose bros
346 102 1278 03:09:55 Krug, Johannes Rating Team Todtmoos
348 53 1849 03:10:08 Rapp, Maximilian Feuerwehr Badisch-Sibirien
349 89 1469 03:10:12 Manshardt, Eric
350 103 2619 03:10:14 Wilke, Alexander Die Schafe im Wolfspelz
351 90 281 03:10:17 Tesch, Christian
352 18 287 03:10:21 Cimander, Robert Team Pirate Dirt Department
353 24 412 03:10:38 Egelkraut, Marco
354 104 378 03:10:43 Drewes, Robin
355 105 603 03:10:46 Geißler, Andreas
356 106 990 03:10:55 Isbrecht, Sergej Cafe Grimm Allstars
357 19 2178 03:11:15 Schüppel, Stephan SV Würzburg 05
358 4 162 03:11:27 Bock, Andreas Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.
359 91 2094 03:11:28 Schmitz, Sebastian Die drei tapferen Zwei
360 107 2227 03:11:44 Selter, Hendrik Wasserball Sömmerda
361 57 2057 03:11:45 Schlichenmaier, Martin Die drei tapferen Zwei
362 54 1343 03:11:46 Laube, Lukas Erfurter Kampfsportcentrum
363 92 895 03:11:52 Heß, Marco StZg PzGrenBtl 122
364 58 952 03:11:57 Holzmann, Stefan
365 93 317 03:12:03 Dechant, Julian Getting Tough e.V.
365 93 330 03:12:03 Dewald, Mathias Alles Wird Gut
365 25 2494 03:12:03 Voigt, Marcel
368 108 2033 03:12:07 Scherf, Christoph OCR Frankfurt
369 95 1384 03:12:15 Leuschner, Patrick
370 20 616 03:12:20 Gerlach, Karl Netzwerk Diakonie Iserlohn
371 26 2144 03:12:24 Schubert, Frank Team Vogtland
372 5 1309 03:12:28 Kunze, Jens Küstenkrieger
373 109 2660 03:12:32 Wöllner, Norman Old School Altenberga
374 96 2497 03:12:35 Voigt, Benjamin
375 7 2247 03:12:37 Siemund, Henry
376 97 2215 03:12:48 Seifert, Thomas runtoughtic
377 110 2015 03:12:50 Schäfer, Mark Munich Elite Warriors
378 55 822 03:12:56 Hegwein, Andreas Kompressorboys
378 59 2284 03:12:56 Spies, Sven Kegelspielläufer
380 98 1085 03:12:57 Keil, Robert Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
381 99 572 03:13:07 Galac, Dennis too kul four skul
382 111 2657 03:13:19 Wölfel, Kristian
383 100 2141 03:13:27 Schröter, Tobias Die Luschentruppe
384 101 653 03:13:31 González Clemente, Jorge Munich Elite Warriors
385 102 1944 03:13:34 Roidl, Wolfgang OCR Frankfurt
386 112 156 03:13:35 Blümke, Hendrik V-Training Bootcamp Köln
387 113 1112 03:13:39 Kilian, Stefan Kompressorboys
388 114 1893 03:13:41 Rham, Lucas ERTS Running Team
389 103 1263 03:13:54 Kress, Willi Free Fight Team Bremen
390 115 1320 03:13:56 Laack, Daniel Muddy Monkeys Racing Team
391 27 2661 03:14:04 Wolter, Oliver Quasti
392 104 2115 03:14:05 Scholl, Robert
393 105 763 03:14:14 Hanauer, Harald Kompressorboys
393 105 1784 03:14:14 Pischang, Stefan Quasti
395 116 2641 03:14:16 Witt, Maximilian
396 117 680 03:14:20 Schmidt, Mirco OCR Frankfurt
397 107 2238 03:14:34 Seyfried, Peter too kul four skul
397 28 2492 03:14:34 Vogler, Sven
399 118 1521 03:14:36 Metluk, Pavel OCR Frankfurt
400 108 513 03:14:40 Fletterich, Daniel Team Mitläufer
401 109 686 03:14:43 Graz, Eugen Muddy Fox Running Rocks e. V.
402 29 182 03:14:47 Boog, Swen
403 110 393 03:14:56 Dworschak, Nicolas Kompressorboys
404 119 846 03:15:05 Jamgson, Marc
405 120 106 03:15:12 Bergander, Karl Die Reha aktiven
405 30 307 03:15:12 Daniel, Matthias Schützenverein Einheit Brand-Langenau
407 121 1045 03:15:14 Kagerbauer, Micha
407 21 1854 03:15:14 Raschke, Mario Bummelzug
409 111 1435 03:15:22 Löschner, Christoph Die Reha aktiven
410 122 44 03:15:39 Arndt, Johannes Conway Allstars
410 122 781 03:15:39 Harrandt, Manuel Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
412 124 1449 03:15:40 Lukes, Denny Fitness Center Lifestyle/Neustadt an der Orla
413 125 2499 03:15:45 Voigtländer, Chris ERTS Running Team
414 126 839 03:15:51 Heinrich, Tom Paul Black Forest Battle Crew
415 60 1809 03:15:52 Possner, Nico Team Silberdistel
416 127 649 03:15:59 Göhrig, Christian Mr & Mrs Flutschfinger
416 127 1781 03:15:59 Pinter, Thomas Mr & Mrs Flutschfinger
418 129 636 03:16:02 Glatzel, Simon Team Pirate Dirt Department
419 56 2374 03:16:03 Süßmeier, Lukas Filth Pigs KT
420 112 635 03:16:04 Glatzel, Stefan Team Pirate Dirt Department
421 130 634 03:16:16 Glaß, Julian Pälzer Bube
422 61 2087 03:16:34 Schmidt, Alexander International Security Network
423 113 2274 03:16:45 Sowa, Daniel SV Gerstenberg - BOXEN
424 114 685 03:16:46 Graul, Torsten ERTS Running Team
425 131 1806 03:16:53 Pörs, Sebastian ERTS Running Team
426 115 2110 03:16:58 Schniegler, Marcel Team Xtreme
427 116 560 03:17:02 Fromm, Sebastian Eichsfeld Runners
428 132 2109 03:17:07 Schnell, David Bravehearts 100
429 133 740 03:17:10 Guter, Christian Bravehearts 100
430 117 909 03:17:17 Hillig, Christopher
431 134 845 03:17:37 Hejda, Michael
432 135 2694 03:17:39 Ziegele, Dennis I.F.A.
433 136 713 03:17:40 Großkopf, Timo I.F.A.
433 57 1344 03:17:40 Laupp, Carsten Wiesen 4
435 58 473 03:17:43 Fehse, Dominic
436 31 242 03:17:47 Brun, Arnaud Trailrunning Harz - Helios Team
437 62 1491 03:17:49 Matze, Bastian Wiesen 4
438 118 1448 03:17:53 Lukas, Fabian
439 137 139 03:18:03 Bilda, Christian Sandkastenkommando
440 32 2044 03:18:11 Schilling, Uwe Tough enough Saalfeld
441 22 1760 03:18:18 Pfeifer, Heiko
441 22 2021 03:18:18 Scharfenberger, Sven Bundespolizei
443 63 1551 03:18:19 Mirschwa, René Muddy Monkeys Racing Team
444 64 401 03:18:20 Ebert, Alexander Stowa
445 119 1794 03:18:25 Pohl, Andreas Ulles Erben
446 138 1599 03:18:26 Müller, Florian
447 8 1195 03:18:27 König, Pascal LUBA-Sports
448 9 1400 03:18:30 Limmer, Johannes Warriors
449 139 2177 03:18:36 Schumann, Tobias Tough Finisher
449 139 2609 03:18:36 Wieprecht, Carsten Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl1 Sondershausen
451 141 2391 03:18:37 Telle, Philipp
452 142 2537 03:18:39 Webecke, Denny Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl1 Sondershausen
453 65 2028 03:18:52 Scheiwiller, Stefan
454 33 561 03:18:53 Fuchs, Michael too kul four skul
455 120 2280 03:18:57 Specht, Michael
456 6 296 03:18:58 Dederichs, Berthold
457 59 2059 03:19:12 Schlimp, Robert
458 60 646 03:19:17 Gohlke, Dennis Sandkastenkommando
459 143 214 03:19:22 Bravidor, Florian
460 121 468 03:19:24 Faißt, Manuel
461 122 1696 03:19:29 Otte, Henry Trailrunning Harz - Helios Team
462 144 199 03:19:33 Bours, Andreas Feuerstarter
462 66 1882 03:19:33 Resch, Klaus Podrescho Racing Team
464 67 105 03:19:40 Beese, Marcel
465 145 2734 03:19:42 Borowski, Florian Team New Balance
466 68 1830 03:19:44 Raab, Christian
467 69 1059 03:20:01 Kämmerer, Lars Kernkraft Gera
468 70 196 03:20:02 Böttner, Christian Clan der Haldenländer
469 123 255 03:20:14 Bulka, Damian
470 34 147 03:20:17 Bley, Jens
470 71 467 03:20:17 Fahrmeyer, Björn
472 124 1602 03:20:20 Müller, Philipp CFW KreW
473 125 1052 03:20:22 Kalla, Paul Eiskalte Nüsse
474 126 151 03:20:23 Blohm, Sebastian
475 127 2305 03:20:26 Steffen, Markus
476 72 2548 03:20:29 Wechsler, Oliver Geh-Punkt Weißenburg
477 35 240 03:20:31 Brückner, Steve Clan der Haldenländer
478 128 1730 03:20:42 Pehlemann, Rene Laufarena Allgäu
479 146 2759 03:20:45 Beyer, Andreas Athletes for Charity
480 147 419 03:20:54 Ehrenberg, Florian Trailrunning Harz - Helios Team
481 73 2610 03:21:02 Wiesböck, Alexander
482 7 1543 03:21:06 Michalk, Bernhard
483 148 751 03:21:08 Hagemann, Tino USV Erfurt
484 149 1098 03:21:21 Kersten, Simon
485 61 117 03:21:30 Benitz, Maximilian
486 129 1790 03:21:31 Plein, Patrick Getting Tough e.V.
487 36 1396 03:21:40 Lieder, Sven Getting Tough e.V.
488 150 1162 03:21:41 Knebel, Marius
488 130 1907 03:21:41 Richter, Sören Flotte Warmduscher 8.0
490 62 1133 03:21:45 Klages, Manuel
491 10 116 03:21:51 Benitz, Julian
491 74 2418 03:21:51 Thunig, Dirk
493 63 706 03:21:56 Gross, Marius #1dariusistdoof
494 131 1708 03:22:01 Pairer, Martin dirtrun.company
495 132 394 03:22:05 Dyballa, Sven Crossfit Team Samurai
496 151 576 03:22:13 Gander Veith, Jörg
496 151 623 03:22:13 Gianordoli, Lucas
496 151 1270 03:22:13 Kristek, Armin Rising High
499 154 2708 03:22:18 Zimmermann, Tillman
500 37 1426 03:22:26 Löhnert, Rigo Hildburghäuser
501 64 715 03:22:33 Großner, Jacob Laufladen Erfurt
502 65 978 03:22:34 Hungerland, Tobias Hungerland Lackierungen
503 66 74 03:22:36 Bräuling, Sebastian
503 66 114 03:22:36 Bellstedt, Philip Hungerland Lackierungen
505 133 1690 03:22:42 Ose, Daniel Kampfsportschule Berk
506 134 69 03:22:45 Bartlick, Franz-josef Hahnertwins Club
507 24 1895 03:22:48 Richert, Dirk Heimatverein Titschendorf
508 75 774 03:22:53 Harenberg, Ringo STREAMLINE BOX Soest
509 135 1258 03:22:54 Kreidt, Lars
510 155 2169 03:22:55 Schulze, Christian Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
511 25 812 03:22:57 Hauser, Jens Road Runners Altenburg
512 156 624 03:23:00 Giese, Dominik
513 76 2123 03:23:01 Schönfelder, Daniel Rut Wiess Dreckelisch
514 77 363 03:23:02 Dorausch-seyfarth, Ronny FSV Orlatal e.V.
515 38 2137 03:23:16 Schrod, Matthias CaBas CaBaNauTen
516 157 906 03:23:19 Hildebrand, Rene
517 136 878 03:23:23 Hergert, Daniel Lustige Läufer SV Steinbach
518 78 1952 03:23:27 Rose, Christian Stähnfelder QBG
518 78 1993 03:23:27 Saizew, Alexander outside1st - outdoor sport & fitness club München

Wettkampf: 24 km - ?
Platz Gesamt Platz AK Str-Nr Zeit Nachname, Vorname Verein Urkunde
518 1 2567 03:23:27 Weingart, Marco Fam. Weingart

Wettkampf: 24 km - männlich
Platz Gesamt Platz AK Str-Nr Zeit Nachname, Vorname Verein Urkunde
521 68 898 03:23:47 Heuer, Tammo Durstige Wikinger
522 80 1333 03:23:49 Lange, Harald Team ultraSPORTS
523 81 36 03:23:56 Anders, Sven Tough enough Saalfeld
524 137 280 03:23:58 Choyna, Michael CFW KreW
525 158 1418 03:24:03 Lochner, Steffen Beastmode: infected
526 159 622 03:24:08 Geyer, Manuel
527 69 373 03:24:10 Dotzauer, Jonathan RunningGäG
528 82 1012 03:24:11 Janssen, Hendrik Deine Mudda Hannover
529 160 2370 03:24:12 Sund, Marc RunningGäG
530 83 1463 03:24:27 Malec, Andreas Deine Mudda Hannover
531 138 825 03:24:28 Heidrich, Lukas MINF
532 8 403 03:24:36 Ebert, Ralf
532 139 886 03:24:36 Herrmann, Florian Lauffreunde Enzenweiler
534 84 1911 03:24:39 Riding, David The Crazy Kangaroos
535 39 830 03:24:47 Hein, Ronald
536 140 1516 03:24:52 Mertens, Matthias
537 26 633 03:25:01 Glaser, Heiko Team Tabata Rudolstadt
538 141 1519 03:25:03 Meseck, Marius
538 85 2103 03:25:03 Schneider, Frank Getting Tough e.V.
540 161 1864 03:25:06 Reinhardt, David Team Tabata Rudolstadt
541 142 1553 03:25:07 Schmidt, Christian Team Tabata Rudolstadt
542 40 1294 03:25:11 Kühhirt, Marco RTV Haselgrund / Team Erdinger
543 162 2194 03:25:13 Schwarz, Bastian Running Gags
544 163 2477 03:25:18 Veser, Tim Running Gags
545 164 1745 03:25:21 Peter, Sebastian Running Gags
546 143 61 03:25:34 Baierl, Marcel
547 70 1180 03:25:55 Köhler, Kevin Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
548 165 464 03:26:04 Everding, Jan Philip
549 166 1613 03:26:14 Mustermann, Max
550 167 1712 03:26:16 Pannicke, Christian PanneOnTour
551 168 1502 03:26:28 Meier, Max Palmberg
552 9 800 03:26:32 Hasdorf, Michael A3K Berlin
553 169 656 03:26:34 Göring, Tobias Old School Altenberga
554 144 1069 03:26:40 Fischer, Robin biker-boarder
555 86 992 03:26:48 Schmidt, Marco Siedlungsbande
556 145 2136 03:26:51 Schrickel, Stefan Siedlungsbande
557 146 1215 03:26:52 Körner, Torsten
558 41 137 03:26:55 Biermann, Marko SG Hutschenreuther Selb
559 170 251 03:27:01 Büchner, Marcel
559 170 1828 03:27:01 Putze, Matthias
561 71 1679 03:27:03 Ollhofff, Jannik A-Team
562 172 1891 03:27:09 Reutter, Friedrich Krebskolonie
563 11 130 03:27:10 Beyhl, Justin Team Parthen Power Sports
564 173 1019 03:27:15 Jensen, Timo Boxfreunde Viöl
565 147 277 03:27:17 Cartsensen, Melf Boxfreunde Viöl
566 72 1714 03:27:25 Parade, Philipp
567 148 2358 03:27:29 Stumpf, Andreas Xtreme blunt
567 42 2677 03:27:29 Zachartschuk, Dirk Kegelspielläufer
569 87 436 03:27:40 Elmers, Dennis DURSTIGE WIKINGER
570 174 2727 03:27:48 Grothe, Patrick
571 175 2206 03:27:49 Seelisch, Willy Kampfsportschule Berk
572 149 1459 03:27:56 Mahler, Dennis free-OCR-runners
573 73 1735 03:27:57 Penno, Cornelius A-Team
574 176 448 03:27:58 Smeets, Rene Dutch Mud Men
575 43 1181 03:28:02 Wenskus, Daniel Kahuna Crossathletic
576 88 15 03:28:03 Achtner, Yves Laufsport Triptis
576 150 1582 03:28:03 Smeets, Sandere Dutch Mud Men
578 10 2632 03:28:07 Winkler, Jörg TSV Zella-Mehlis
579 89 1287 03:28:10 Korb, Birger
580 74 738 03:28:17 Günther, Konstantin Running Gags
581 177 969 03:28:18 Hoyer, Bastian Running Gags
581 177 1043 03:28:18 Kaden, Andreas Alles Wird Gut
583 179 454 03:28:23 Ernst, Marcel Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz
584 151 93 03:28:24 Bechmann, Rico Sonntagsläufer Tambach - Dietharz
585 90 1660 03:28:28 Nötzoldt, Mike Erfurter Kampfsportcentrum
586 180 2484 03:28:50 Vogel, Frank Tough enough Saalfeld
587 152 2474 03:28:53 Vater, Florian
588 91 552 03:28:59 Frießleben, Sven Trailrunning Harz - Helios Team
588 153 1291 03:28:59 Kubanek, Ralf MagicPanter
590 44 67 03:29:00 Barth, Oliver
590 181 2448 03:29:00 Tümmler, Christoph 1. FA-UA-Btl Sondershausen
592 92 1286 03:29:10 Krusche, Björn
593 154 582 03:29:14 Gasch, Christian TMNT
594 182 1971 03:29:15 Röthig, Jens
595 93 431 03:29:17 Scheffel, Michael Gera Rebells
596 155 1004 03:29:20 Jahn, Dominik Uhlstädter Sportverein e.V
597 183 209 03:29:22 Branke, Rafael Rough Guys
597 156 2167 03:29:22 Schulze, Matthias TMNT
599 184 1412 03:29:26 Lippelt, Lars FIST=Fast,Intelligent,Strong&Tough
600 75 58 03:29:28 Bähr, Martin Team Xtreme
601 94 2504 03:29:29 Vormbrock, Matthias
602 157 1509 03:29:36 Mende, Robert
603 185 2667 03:29:37 Wüllner, Philipp
604 45 1332 03:29:42 Langanke, Kai Flotte Warmduscher 8.0
605 76 1466 03:29:43 Mang, Michael The Strength
605 186 1886 03:29:43 Reszies, Dennis Marschland Hillclimbers
607 77 2586 03:29:44 Wengenmayr, Tobias The Strength
608 187 2078 03:29:48 Schmidt, Sören Cool Runnings Kamsdorf
609 188 2016 03:29:49 Schäfer, Andreas Schikititti Racing Team
610 11 2489 03:30:01 Vogel, Carsten
610 158 2642 03:30:01 Wittenburg, Christopher Palmberg
612 12 2331 03:30:03 Stockmann, Erik LA Farmers
613 46 235 03:30:07 Brücher, Roland Cafe Grimm Allstars
614 47 2637 03:30:09 Winter, Mario Schikititti Racing Team
615 12 618 03:30:15 Gerlich, Klaus-stephan Surf Club Salzgitter e.V.
616 159 1397 03:30:17 Liedtke, Thomas Palmberg
616 189 2659 03:30:17 Wölfl, Simon Rut Wiess Dreckelisch
618 190 505 03:30:21 Fischer, Thorsten
619 160 721 03:30:23 Gründel, Oliver SV grün-weiß Hodenhagen
620 95 1880 03:30:25 Remondo, Klaus
621 191 718 03:30:26 Gruber, Martin
622 96 2522 03:30:38 Wallat, Dominik Getting Tough e.V.
623 97 158 03:30:45 Bobsin, Martin
624 161 59 03:30:49 Bähre, Steffen Küstenkrieger
625 98 923 03:30:50 Hofer, Thomas dirtrun.company
626 13 852 03:30:56 Hellmuthhäuser, Robin Genusslauf Schleusingen
626 192 1646 03:30:56 Niendorf, Martin Die Cherusker
628 99 2654 03:31:02 Wolf, Alexander
629 193 1347 03:31:03 Laux, Sebastian Hypochonder
629 162 2644 03:31:03 Wittmann, Christian SGS running Team/Team Wilde Biene
631 194 1569 03:31:09 Mosebach, Florian
632 195 1513 03:31:12 Merkl, Eric Cool Runnings Kamsdorf
633 163 1514 03:31:15 Merkl, Tobias Cool Runnings Kamsdorf
634 27 1113 03:31:26 Kilian, Jens
635 100 463 03:31:27 Eulitz, Carsten Fliesenlegermeister Carsten Eulitz
636 196 2002 03:31:31 Saucke, Tobias Eisenschweine
637 101 2566 03:31:33 Weilbeer, Mirko Meuchelmörder
638 13 554 03:31:35 Fritsch, Holger
639 197 1296 03:31:38 Kühn, Marcus Kühn
640 198 703 03:31:45 Grohmann, Richard
641 102 1494 03:31:49 Mayer, Günther
642 199 1406 03:31:52 Lindow, Christian
643 48 787 03:31:55 Hartmann, Jens Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl 1 Sondershausen
644 14 1933 03:31:59 Rodenkirchen, Wilfried Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
645 103 1174 03:32:04 Köchert, Oliver FUJIWARA KARATE
646 200 2555 03:32:07 Weibel, Johannes Die Schafe im Wolfspelz
647 49 1290 03:32:09 Kruspe, Brian
648 201 167 03:32:12 Böhlitz, Christoph Siedlungszwerge Mühlhausen
649 202 851 03:32:15 Heller, Marcus
650 78 1342 03:32:21 Latzel, Magnus Föllsche Pödschedäbber
650 203 2372 03:32:21 Süß, Robert
652 204 2611 03:32:23 Wieshoff, Heinrich Projekt Seepferdchen
653 50 742 03:32:34 Glaser, Dennis
653 164 2583 03:32:34 Wellert, Marcel Crossfit Team Samurai
655 205 1445 03:32:39 Ludwig, Hans-peter Projekt Seepferdchen
656 206 2191 03:32:40 Schwappach, Julius Old School Altenberga
657 28 237 03:32:47 Bruckner, Bernhard LC Strasshof
658 104 1520 03:32:56 Methner, Thomas Kernkraft Gera
659 165 755 03:33:01 Haid, Maximilian
660 166 469 03:33:02 Färber, Jens FJg Berlin
661 167 840 03:33:08 Heinrich, Kai Technology Train / Hohensee United
662 207 2557 03:33:14 Weidner, Max JGA II Jetzt wirds dreckig
663 208 1437 03:33:16 Bruesch, Robert MuscleBeach / Team ultraSPORTS
664 209 2599 03:33:18 Wetterich, Matthias
665 51 662 03:33:24 Gotsch, Markus
665 105 2697 03:33:24 Ziehr, Martin
667 29 982 03:33:28 Parsch, Stephan Kompressorboys
667 168 1229 03:33:28 Kram, Franz JGA II Jetzt wirds dreckig
669 30 52 03:33:40 Baader, Volker
670 210 352 03:33:43 Dittmer, Marco Braunschweiger Buben
670 79 1878 03:33:43 Reinwand, Lukas
672 211 2681 03:33:48 Zeh, Andreas SGS running Team/Team Wilde Biene
673 212 1686 03:33:49 Oppermann, Axel Braunschweiger Buben
674 169 2446 03:33:53 Tschenisch, Robert FJg Berlin
675 213 549 03:34:01 Fries, Martin
676 106 917 03:34:03 Hirschberg, Heinz-eduard AVIDA
677 80 360 03:34:08 Dominic, Arnold
678 214 946 03:34:21 Hölz, Christian Pälzer Bube
679 52 1850 03:34:29 Rapp, Jochen Getting Tough e.V.
680 215 1638 03:34:34 Neuhauß, Markus
680 215 2579 03:34:34 Weißflog, Benjamin
682 53 2236 03:34:42 Seyfarth, Marco
683 54 864 03:34:48 Henneberg, Alexander Kernkraft Gera
684 217 2440 03:34:53 Tröbs, Conrad
685 170 863 03:35:02 Henke, Gordon Team Harvester
686 107 127 03:35:06 Bertz, Christian
687 108 450 03:35:09 Eppner, Andreas Black Forest Battle Crew
688 218 883 03:35:24 Herrgesell, Julian V&M Herrgesell
689 171 1572 03:35:28 Moser, Benedikt Henna noch Wirschd
690 219 2356 03:35:29 Stumbries, Malte Ertelt´s Jünger
691 109 945 03:35:33 Holweg, David
691 172 1773 03:35:33 Pietsch, Ringo SGS running Team/Team Wilde Biene
693 220 1583 03:35:39 Müller, Daniel Top Sports Reutlingen
694 31 2751 03:35:41 Wenzel, Franco
695 221 77 03:35:42 Bauer, Sandro SGS running Team/Team Wilde Biene
696 222 668 03:35:43 Götzer, Florian
697 173 2287 03:35:45 Spors, Mario
698 223 375 03:35:47 Dreischärf, Ralf
699 55 1200 03:35:55 Kopf, Michael Cool Runnings Kamsdorf
700 174 574 03:35:56 Gallenz, Christoph
700 174 1772 03:35:56 Pietrek, Rafael
702 81 2124 03:36:03 Schöps, Marwin
703 32 2456 03:36:09 Uhlig, Dirk TSV Scheßlitz
704 82 18 03:36:15 Adler, Marian Die Schafe im Wolfspelz
705 224 2493 03:36:16 Vogt, Philipp Grasrockers Brotterode
706 225 87 03:36:17 Bauroth, Benjamin Die Schafe im Wolfspelz
707 226 1611 03:36:25 Munther, Yousif Medaillenjäger
708 110 1988 03:36:28 Saalfrank, Michael
709 56 964 03:36:39 Horvat, Stefan Cool Runnings Kamsdorf
710 33 732 03:36:44 Gülecoglu, Devrim Captain Pain Dev Team
711 176 939 03:36:49 Hollack, Mike
712 177 921 03:36:53 Hofer, Stephan
712 83 2739 03:36:53 Menck, Sebastian Team-androgon
714 227 435 03:36:59 Elflein, Benedikt
715 178 1508 03:37:01 Melle, Marko Team Optimax
716 179 2653 03:37:10 Wolf, Sven
717 228 1403 03:37:27 Linda, Thore Ertelt´s Jünger
717 84 2342 03:37:27 Strauss, Matthias
719 180 1928 03:37:29 Ritzenhoff, Nils
720 85 1810 03:37:31 Pösz, Dominik
721 34 1374 03:37:39 Lenk, Thorsten Torgauer Kanuverein
722 57 356 03:37:42 Doil, Thomas
723 181 2125 03:37:43 Schot, Wesley Dutch Mud Men
724 1 2480 03:37:44 Vockrodt, Thomas Suhler Skl und Wanderfreunde
725 182 514 03:37:54 Fletterich, Christian Team Mitläufer
726 111 2649 03:37:55 Wodicka, Veit
727 229 976 03:38:03 Hümmer, Andreas
728 230 1584 03:38:04 Müller, Dominik Team Mitläufer
729 183 1304 03:38:13 Kulewitz, Adam
730 58 1038 03:38:18 Jürgens, Friedrich Crossfit Team Samurai
731 184 2266 03:38:20 Sommer, Mario Preller Naturstein und Recycling GmbH, Rudolstadt
732 231 1808 03:38:31 Porstner, Crispin
732 231 2462 03:38:31 Umut, Bal
734 112 445 03:38:32 Emeis, Achus schlammschlampen
735 185 1621 03:38:35 Narten, Hauke schlammschlampen
736 35 2212 03:38:38 Seidel, Mirko Seidel Communication Bautzen
737 233 2045 03:38:47 Schilling, Christian
738 234 954 03:38:48 Hönig, Moritz
739 186 1739 03:38:49 Perschk, Marvin schlammschlampen
739 186 1943 03:38:49 Röhrl, Stefan THC Geesthacht
741 188 764 03:38:56 Handke, David
742 86 850 03:39:02 Hell, Marcus
743 36 1110 03:39:15 Kießling, Jens Invictus Race Team 2015
744 235 2691 03:39:17 Zeuner, Daniel Invictus Race Team 2015
745 189 1055 03:39:19 Kallenbach, John Invictus Race Team 2015
746 14 292 03:39:25 Conradi, Jonas Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
747 190 1124 03:39:29 Kirsche, Stephan
748 15 1425 03:39:30 Löhmer, Jakob Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
749 191 97 03:39:36 Becker, Florian Muddy Fox Running Rocks e. V.
750 113 1111 03:39:38 Kießling, Marcel Voll-Fett
750 192 2623 03:39:38 Willing, Steven
752 87 402 03:39:40 Ebert, Matthias
753 236 1228 03:39:52 Kraihamer, Mathias
754 237 598 03:39:53 Gehrlich, Johannes
755 15 608 03:39:58 Genth, Marian
756 238 544 03:40:03 Friedrich, Dominik Black Forest Battle
756 193 2289 03:40:03 Sprengel, Markus Muddy Fox Running Rocks e. V.
758 194 597 03:40:06 Gehrlich, Jonathan
759 114 1254 03:40:07 Krebs, Matthias
760 239 893 03:40:12 Herzog, Manuel Muddy Fox Running Rocks e. V.
761 37 860 03:40:16 Henk, Andre SSV Geyer
762 16 1496 03:40:27 Mayr, Andreas
762 88 1986 03:40:27 Russ, Kilian Wasserwacht Nandlstadt
764 240 2466 03:40:28 Urbaneck, Robert Wasserwacht Nandlstadt
765 241 540 03:40:30 Frey, Konrad Wasserwacht Nandlstadt
766 59 2554 03:40:31 Wehrig, Alexander
767 89 49 03:40:34 Artmann, Felix Burpee Barbell Club Hannover
768 16 2283 03:40:41 Spies, Robert Laufclub Rudolfstadt
769 90 2536 03:40:47 Pölchl, Roland dirtrun.company
770 195 2741 03:40:48 Schwartze, Christian
771 115 53 03:40:55 Baay, Jeffrey Dutch Mud Men
771 115 637 03:40:55 Glazer, Jens Stiftung Kinderhospiz Mitteldeutschland Nordhausen
773 196 239 03:40:56 Brückner, Stephan A-Team
774 242 919 03:41:00 Hobbie, Christian Damien Duff’s Dirty Dudes
775 243 1839 03:41:07 Rackebrandt, Klaas Damien Duff’s Dirty Dudes
776 117 1774 03:41:10 Pietsch, Michael
777 118 807 03:41:11 Haueisen, Carsten Haui´s Laufteam
778 244 1277 03:41:14 Kroschewski, Lars Getting Tough e.V.
779 197 867 03:41:18 Henning, Jens
780 245 1122 03:41:19 Kirpal, Marcel
781 119 1560 03:41:25 Moll, Alexander
782 246 7 03:41:30 Baiker, Felix BROOKS Getting Tough Team
783 120 1349 03:41:36 Leder, Steffen
784 247 2119 03:41:37 Schönburg, Jens
785 121 1698 03:41:38 Ottink, Mirco
786 248 1193 03:41:39 König, Michael Codewort Jetreide
787 198 916 03:41:44 Hirsch, Jörn
788 199 2458 03:41:49 Ulbrich, Martin Codewort Jetreide
789 200 1978 03:41:52 Rudloff, Daniel Ertelt´s Jünger
790 201 1261 03:41:53 Kreiter, Roland Muddy Fox Running Rocks e. V.
791 17 2680 03:41:54 Thiele, Markus Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
792 249 56 03:42:00 Back, Gregor Net mehr ganz Sauber
792 91 1265 03:42:00 Kretschmer, Felix
794 92 2122 03:42:08 Schönfelder, Kevin
795 202 2490 03:42:13 Vogelhuber, Andre Laufladen Erfurt
796 122 2264 03:42:17 Sobkowiak, Dawid OCR Frankfurt
797 203 1482 03:42:22 Mathias, Kasten OCR Frankfurt
798 250 1829 03:42:29 Quack, Tony Oarsome
799 251 1267 03:42:30 Kreuzau, Hans
800 17 1147 03:42:35 Kleinspehn, Max Georg Tim
801 93 486 03:42:36 Feyen, Sebastian
802 94 1137 03:42:38 Klatt, Tobias Rest of the Best
803 252 683 03:42:42 Grau, Markus SV Crispendorf
804 204 682 03:42:44 Grau, Andrè SV Crispendorf
804 253 858 03:42:44 Hempel, Nico MuscleBeach / Team ultraSPORTS
806 254 1241 03:42:52 Krause, Sascha
806 123 1246 03:42:52 Krause, Marco Schweinehunde
808 95 1981 03:43:01 Powierski, Henrik
809 255 504 03:43:02 Fischer, Mario
810 256 1470 03:43:06 Marchand, Jerome Delta Squad
811 205 1328 03:43:12 Lämmel, Eric
812 257 1967 03:43:14 Roth, Ricardo
813 258 1219 03:43:24 Koszewa, Daniel
814 96 1532 03:43:25 Meyer, Vincent Oarsome
815 206 528 03:43:36 Förster, Sebastian
816 207 2442 03:43:39 Trost, Stefan
816 259 2521 03:43:39 Walker, Alexander Getting Tough e.V.
818 208 193 03:43:51 Böttcher, Jan TSV Dudenhofen
819 209 2118 03:44:17 Scholz, Daniel
820 124 1037 03:44:25 Juretzko, Lukas
821 18 2013 03:44:27 Schäfer, Fabian Kompressorboys
822 97 2417 03:44:29 Thun, Melvin Delta Squad
823 260 2046 03:44:40 Schimm, Sebastian Hauptstadtjungs
824 125 575 03:44:42 Gambert, Frank
825 210 312 03:44:45 Dautel, Falko Gaisburger Marsch
826 211 258 03:44:46 Bürstner, Benjamin
827 19 659 03:44:48 Görner, Christoph LAC Rudolstadt
828 261 172 03:44:50 Bohne, Christian SGS running Team/Team Wilde Biene
829 126 349 03:44:54 Dittmann, Heiko Division D
829 212 1164 03:44:54 Knittel, Lars Hauptstadtjungs
829 212 2143 03:44:54 Schubarth, Jörn Hauptstadtjungs
832 60 2198 03:44:57 Scudlo, Enrico
833 214 313 03:44:59 Dautel, Bjoern Gaisburger Marsch
834 262 2067 03:45:03 Schmidt, Maximilian ASV Wintersdorf
835 215 2196 03:45:06 Schweighofer, Christian
836 263 599 03:45:08 Geib, Philipp
837 216 273 03:45:09 Cambon, Florian
838 264 377 03:45:11 Dressel, Erik Division D
839 1 2311 03:45:18 Steinborn, Uwe Optik Steinborn
840 61 2601 03:45:19 Wich, Marcel Quasti
841 217 2362 03:45:22 Sturm, Christian
842 265 2347 03:45:26 Strobel, Toni
843 98 849 03:45:27 Held, Michael
844 127 2248 03:45:32 Siemund, Tim Kompressorboys
845 266 396 03:45:35 Eberhardt, Jens
846 267 398 03:45:37 Eberhardt, Jan SV Kickers Maua
847 268 1064 03:45:40 Kanzler, Patrick Codewort Jetreide
847 218 1826 03:45:40 Pusch, Thorben Marschland Hillclimbers
849 269 204 03:45:51 Brämswig, Aric
850 2 353 03:45:52 Dittrich, Joachim Team Dakota
850 219 1974 03:45:52 Röttgermann, Marc
852 220 747 03:45:54 Habersack, Tobias
853 99 1486 03:45:55 Mattheis, Michael
854 270 1787 03:45:58 Pivnev, Artem CROSSTRAINING E.V.
855 62 2054 03:46:01 Müller, Andre Kernkraft Gera
855 271 2575 03:46:01 Weiß, Kevin
857 272 596 03:46:02 Gehrke, Tomy
858 273 22 03:46:07 Akatev, Alexander CROSSTRAINING E.V.
858 128 894 03:46:07 Heß, Thomas Ratzeputzteam-Celle
860 63 144 03:46:11 Blavustyak, Nino
861 274 1210 03:46:13 Korn, Lars
862 275 1101 03:46:15 Kessel, Ramon MC-Lehesten
863 129 911 03:46:20 Hilpert, Marco Team Mitläufer
864 100 632 03:46:23 Glaser, Gideon Team November
865 38 2298 03:46:24 Starbatty, Fred Ratzeputzteam-Celle
866 276 1845 03:46:33 Rahnert, Philipp Team November
867 18 1537 03:46:38 Meyer, Ulf RCS Schlossbike Greiz
868 277 2026 03:46:42 Scheidig, Oliver SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld
869 130 1179 03:46:43 Köhler, Falk Team Mitläufer
870 278 630 03:46:47 Glaser, Adrian Team November
871 101 1011 03:46:48 Jankowsky, Lysander
872 221 1946 03:46:50 Roland, Eggert Crossfit Hamburg
873 39 1835 03:46:54 Rabe, Thomas
874 279 1871 03:46:58 Reichel, Matti SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld
875 280 2717 03:47:00 Zuber, Lukas
876 102 838 03:47:04 Heinrich, Jan
877 222 1497 03:47:05 Mazollek, Sven Rising High
878 64 973 03:47:15 Hügen, Ulrich Feuerstarter
879 281 932 03:47:25 Hofmann, Frank
879 223 1354 03:47:25 Lehmann, Sven Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
881 224 2688 03:47:26 Zenner, Enrico
882 65 1177 03:47:32 Bethke, Steven Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
883 282 475 03:47:34 Feilen, Benjamin Black Forest Battle Crew
884 225 1844 03:47:37 Rahause, Silvio Stiftung Wadentest
885 283 1389 03:47:38 Liebchen, Marc Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
886 284 1260 03:47:42 Kreißl, Tommy
887 285 1201 03:47:45 Köpke, Michael
888 226 1597 03:47:52 Müller, Andreas
889 227 950 03:47:55 Holzhaus, Marco Cool Runnings Kamsdorf
890 66 1841 03:47:57 Radatz, Steffen Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl1 Sondershausen
891 103 1031 03:48:02 Jung, Daniel OCR Frankfurt
892 228 291 03:48:05 Conrad, René Die Irrläufer
892 286 991 03:48:05 Ischner, Patrick
894 287 1404 03:48:12 Lindhorst, Markus
895 229 263 03:48:21 Busse, Nils free-OCR-runners
895 288 1067 03:48:21 Karl, Sebastian Vegas Crew
897 40 2728 03:48:22 Rohr, Christian Sandbox Warriors
898 131 1409 03:48:30 Linke, Patrick Voodoo People
899 41 1669 03:48:35 Oeffner, Rene
899 230 2072 03:48:35 Schmidt, Christian Team Optimax
901 231 2371 03:48:36 Sünderhauf, Matthias Vegas Crew
902 232 687 03:48:46 Grebe, Michael
902 232 2107 03:48:46 Schneider, Philipp Obstacle Racing Team Munich
904 234 1819 03:48:47 Prokosch, Marco Vegas Crew
905 235 2683 03:48:49 Zeidler, Frank Vegas Crew
906 236 89 03:48:54 Bayer, Martin TMNT
907 289 2526 03:49:01 Walter, Sebastian Smoothie Busters
908 42 219 03:49:07 Bresemann, Sven
909 237 2496 03:49:21 Voigt, Dominic Die Schafe im Wolfspelz
910 238 2503 03:49:25 Von Schumann, Lennart Dann ist das halt so!
911 43 1759 03:49:37 Pfeifer, André Köttendorf
912 44 1701 03:49:42 Otto, Steffen El(s)chtest
913 132 1578 03:49:51 Mückenheim, Hendrik Team Forrest Gump
914 67 185 03:49:53 Borgemehn, Dennis Team ultraSPORTS
915 239 1639 03:49:54 Geserick, Denis Meuchelmörder
916 104 1885 03:50:01 Reß, Florian
916 290 2258 03:50:01 Skibinski, Janik Stein im Schuh!
918 68 609 03:50:06 Gentzsch, Christian Die Reha Aktiven
919 291 2108 03:50:09 Schneider, Christian Kühn
920 240 2128 03:50:23 Schrama, Dirk Dutch Mud Men
921 133 1579 03:50:42 Mügge, Christian
922 241 1216 03:50:45 Korte, Nicolai
923 45 1941 03:50:53 Rohmann, Nic Multisport - LOS
924 242 1178 03:50:54 Köhler, Steve
925 292 510 03:50:59 Fitz, Fabian El(s)chtest
926 243 2541 03:51:09 Weber, Thomas Team Tough Allgäu
927 134 553 03:51:18 Berg, Alexander Team Tough Allgäu
928 135 297 03:51:26 Cronjaeger, Jens BSG JVA Herford
929 293 806 03:51:36 Haubold, Christian Old School Altenberga
930 19 1393 03:51:43 Liebich, Frank
931 136 1838 03:51:45 Raberger, Tobias Eskalationskommando
932 69 1028 03:51:48 Jordan, Lars
933 70 2545 03:51:51 Weber, Sören TCC-Sport
934 244 2100 03:51:58 Schnabel, Norman DURSTIGE WIKINGER
935 245 1653 03:51:59 Nölting, Lukas Durstige Wikinger
936 137 17 03:52:03 Adler, Jürgen
936 137 2098 03:52:03 Schnabel, Andrej DURSTIGE WIKINGER
938 139 1375 03:52:04 Lenz, Daniel DURSTIGE WIKINGER
939 246 970 03:52:09 Huber, Steven DURSTIGE WIKINGER
940 71 494 03:52:11 Figueroa, Ben
940 294 1348 03:52:11 Lechelt, Frederik
942 46 1501 03:52:15 Megens, Erik Dutch Mud Men
943 47 2288 03:52:21 Sprengel, Marc Harzer Keiler
944 140 2395 03:52:22 Terlouw, Mark Dutch Mud Men
945 295 2527 03:52:24 Walter, Denny Sinnlos Hardcore
946 296 1595 03:52:26 Müller, Marcel
947 247 1417 03:52:29 Litvin, Sergej DURSTIGE WIKINGER
948 48 1862 03:52:32 Rauhut, Sven Crazy for you
949 141 897 03:52:37 Hesse, Christian Team Bärlin
950 297 2229 03:52:43 Semsch, Christoph
951 142 1061 03:52:45 Kampa, Matthias Sinnlos Hardcore
952 105 2281 03:52:50 Speicher, Florian Auto-Speicher
953 248 881 03:52:53 Hermann, Maik
953 248 2693 03:52:53 Ziebell, Thomas Tough enough Saalfeld
955 250 1743 03:52:56 Peter, Bastian Stein im Schuh!
956 49 1157 03:52:59 Kloß, Marko
957 251 915 03:53:00 Hinz, Helmut
958 50 470 03:53:07 Faulhaber, Michael STREAMLINE BOX Soest
959 298 1018 03:53:09 Jenner, Riccardo
960 299 474 03:53:16 Feil, Valentin Team ultraSPORTS
961 72 753 03:53:21 Hagenlocher, Jürgen
962 300 1421 03:53:22 Lodig, Marcus Inselkrieger
963 3 1659 03:53:33 Nothing, Frank Inselkrieger
964 73 201 03:53:37 Bowitz, Maik Likedeeler
965 143 2338 03:53:41 Stolt, Gunnar Likedeeler
966 144 493 03:53:47 Fiess, Dominik Sinnlos Hardcore
967 74 385 03:53:49 Dunkel, Tilo Likedeeler
968 252 944 03:53:56 Holtz, Danilo Likedeeler
969 75 2399 03:54:00 Thämlitz, Rene Likedeeler
970 145 1780 03:54:01 Pinger, Andre Likedeeler
971 76 1386 03:54:03 Lick, Veit
972 253 63 03:54:05 Bank, Robert Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
973 146 1738 03:54:20 Perret, Pierre
974 254 1782 03:54:22 Pioch, Sascha
974 106 2219 03:54:22 Seifferth, Enrico Team Xtreme
976 301 534 03:54:25 Frass, Alexander
977 20 737 03:54:28 Günther, Tobias Team Xtreme
978 255 1030 03:54:30 Jünemann, Frank Bodenrode-Westhausen
978 77 1381 03:54:30 Lesser, Steffen Bosch Eisenach
980 302 1479 03:54:33 Marzecki, Robert
981 303 1658 03:54:35 Nothing, Hans Inselkrieger
982 147 1937 03:54:37 Roeven, Sebastiaan
983 256 2589 03:54:38 Wenzel, Alexander
984 51 815 03:54:44 Hauswald, Marcus Tri`m Team Zschippern
984 78 2428 03:54:44 Townson, Martin Tough enough Saalfeld
986 257 1777 03:54:46 Piltz, Michael
987 258 1931 03:54:50 Rochlitz, Christian Sportjunkies
988 259 188 03:54:56 Bornmann, Norman The Ting
988 52 2218 03:54:56 Seifferer, Walter Tri`m Team Zschippern
990 148 579 03:55:01 Gapski, Alexander Sportjunkies
991 260 1247 03:55:04 Krauss, Bernd
992 149 2349 03:55:05 Ströbel, Timo Pussy Lane
993 150 1762 03:55:10 Pfeiffer, Mario The Ting
994 304 207 03:55:16 Brandl, André Unlimited Runners EF
995 53 234 03:55:24 Edler, Martin
996 261 1700 03:55:26 Otto, Stefan JVA Celle
997 54 1758 03:55:27 Pfeffer, Ralph
998 151 724 03:55:29 Grüßung, Marco
999 305 2568 03:55:35 Weinschenk, Michael
999 305 380 03:55:35 Driesch, Karsten
1001 307 531 03:55:38 Franke, Dennis
1002 152 365 03:55:41 Döring, Thomas
1003 79 1081 03:55:44 Kautz, Andreas JVA Celle
1004 308 892 03:55:55 Herzog, David dirtrun.company
1004 153 1150 03:55:55 Klinger, Mario
1006 154 2360 03:55:56 Stumpf, Matthias Xtreme blunt
1007 80 366 03:56:00 Döring, Mario
1008 55 1724 03:56:04 Paul, Marcus NAR
1009 262 1044 03:56:07 Kager, Ralf Real Steel
1010 56 1456 03:56:12 Machel, Michael Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1011 57 2088 03:56:13 Schmidt, Marco
1012 155 2408 03:56:15 Thiele, Robert Thiele Network
1013 263 614 03:56:18 Gering, Ronny
1014 264 2413 03:56:26 Thomas, Jens
1015 265 2273 03:56:29 Sowa, Sebastian SV Gerstenberg - BOXEN
1016 156 1736 03:56:30 Peper, Tino Volkssport Wittenberg
1017 58 2429 03:56:36 Tränckner, Tim Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
1018 59 335 03:56:43 Dierßen, Thomas Erdinger Alkoholfrei Team
1019 157 642 03:56:45 Goebel, Alexander
1020 81 98 03:56:53 Becker, Günter Palmberg
1021 158 889 03:56:57 Hertwig, Stefan VfL Waiblingen
1022 309 71 03:57:01 Bartsch, Markus Eichsfeld Runners
1022 159 2023 03:57:01 Schaubitzer, Matthias
1024 266 1559 03:57:03 Möhring, Christian Durstige Wikinger
1025 267 1994 03:57:04 Sallen, Niko Polizei Köln
1026 107 2723 03:57:06 Zwick, Thorge PMS
1027 310 2327 03:57:09 Stobbe, Alexander
1028 4 1557 03:57:14 Möller, Gunter 1956 SV Groskochberg
1029 160 727 03:57:16 Grüttner, Dirk Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
1030 311 2643 03:57:23 Wittling, Philipp Laufclub Rudolfstadt
1031 312 1770 03:57:24 Philippen, Stephan Laufclub Rudolfstadt
1032 313 884 03:57:30 Herrmann, Erik Old School Altenberga
1033 314 1566 03:57:42 Mönch, Markus Invictus Race Team 2015
1034 315 1682 03:57:43 Opel, Matthias Old School Altenberga
1035 20 2140 03:57:45 Schröder - Fürstenberg, Jens TCC-Sport
1036 268 836 03:57:52 Heinlein, Tim Zapfhahnhelden
1037 316 2359 03:57:56 Stumpf, Mark Michael AVIDA
1038 21 2570 03:58:00 Weise, Jens Zapkendorf
1039 22 1792 03:58:01 Plump, Gerd
1040 317 2112 03:58:17 Schnurr, Patrick Henna noch Wirschd
1041 318 1705 03:58:27 Pabst, Colin
1041 318 2651 03:58:27 Wohlleben, Max
1043 320 374 03:58:37 Dreessen, Kai Spartanians
1044 23 108 03:58:38 Behnke, Dirk RUNTERRA
1045 321 1362 03:58:41 Lehmann, Philipp Henna noch Wirschd
1046 269 1462 03:58:44 Majewski, Adrian Spartanians
1047 60 244 03:58:46 Brunk, Gilbert Fantastic Five (plus one) Fists For Freedom
1048 270 1213 03:58:47 Körner, Denny Fantastic Five (plus one) Fists For Freedom
1048 161 2383 03:58:47 Tänzer, Mirko Meuchelmörder
1050 271 780 03:58:49 Harpointner, Andreas Zapfhahnhelden
1051 322 1327 03:58:53 Lamatsch, Erik
1051 272 1492 03:58:53 Mau, Bastian
1053 108 2014 03:59:06 Schäfer, Florian Team Warriors
1054 323 1925 03:59:15 Ritter, Jörg
1055 324 2341 03:59:21 Straub, Dominik AVIDA
1056 21 2145 03:59:22 Schubert, Alexander
1057 325 823 03:59:23 Heidecke, Christoph
1058 326 1184 03:59:29 Kolodziej, Tom Elbefighters
1058 109 1372 03:59:29 Lengyel, Daniel
1060 24 1395 03:59:32 Liebschner, Jörg Kernkraft Gera
1061 327 1086 03:59:33 Keller, David Warriors
1062 328 2018 03:59:37 Schaffner, Frank Die schmalsten Männer aus Theisa
1063 329 1010 03:59:42 Janke, David Die schmalsten Männer aus Theisa
1063 110 2596 03:59:42 Wesemeier, Oliver Elbefighters
1065 330 859 03:59:43 Henecka-ott, Florian Mutter&Sohn
1066 331 509 03:59:48 Fitz, Thomas
1067 25 1699 03:59:51 Otto, Roberto
1068 162 1334 03:59:53 Lange, Marco
1069 22 91 03:59:54 Becher, Niklas INJOY Rudolstadt
1070 273 2186 03:59:55 Schütz, André
1071 274 221 03:59:56 Bretschneider, Dominic sächsisch-thüringisches 100km-Langstreckenwander-G
1072 332 2630 04:00:04 Wimmer, Andreas MagicPanter
1073 163 1592 04:00:17 Müller, Andreas Suhler Ski-und Wanderfreunde
1074 275 853 04:00:19 Hellriegel, Steffen ObenOhneUntenNischt
1075 333 1718 04:00:32 Pashtoon, Mujib OCR Frankfurt
1076 276 1127 04:00:33 Kirst, Silvio
1077 111 426 04:00:42 Eichler, Yannic Sandkastenkommando
1078 164 1257 04:00:46 Krehl, Heiko Roadrunners Altenburg
1079 277 334 04:00:48 Dier, Jeremy Black Forest Battle Crew
1080 82 829 04:00:57 Heilmann, Jan
1081 83 2223 04:01:06 Seiter, Thomas OCR Pacemakers
1082 278 1922 04:01:08 Ringel, Maik TMNT
1083 334 84 04:01:29 Baumann, Marcus Grasrockers Brotterode
1084 61 2445 04:01:32 Tschapka, Frank Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1085 165 833 04:01:37 Heinen, Olaf Suff und Qualm
1086 335 369 04:01:40 Dornbusch, Pierre
1087 166 1351 04:01:45 Ledwig, Stefan
1087 336 2152 04:01:45 Schuller, Dave Inselkrieger
1089 337 1156 04:01:48 Klöppel, Kevin
1090 167 794 04:01:50 Hartmann, Björn Suff ´n Qualm
1091 23 1938 04:01:59 Rogers, Jannis
1092 112 2317 04:02:04 Stender, Christoph Sandkastenkommando
1092 338 2485 04:02:04 Vogel, Jörg
1094 84 1795 04:02:11 Pojer, Oliver
1095 85 1392 04:02:12 Liebetrau, Jens Bosch Eisenach
1096 339 2562 04:02:15 Weihrauch, Fabian Erbacher Jungs
1097 113 805 04:02:18 Hastert, Moritz Erbacher Jungs
1097 340 1571 04:02:18 Moser, Patrick
1099 341 85 04:02:20 Baumgarten, Sascha Ertelt´s Jünger
1100 279 1369 04:02:22 Emler, Henning Ertelt´s Jünger
1101 342 1873 04:02:31 Reichelt, Yannick Sea-Wall-Foxes
1102 280 233 04:02:33 Brossmann, Tobias Ertelt´s Jünger
1103 343 640 04:02:38 Glorius, Markus Kühn
1104 168 778 04:02:44 Härmens, Oliver free-OCR-runners
1105 344 88 04:02:47 Bayer, Viktor
1106 62 1131 04:02:53 Kittelmann, Dirk
1107 169 1796 04:02:59 Pojer, Sven
1108 345 2157 04:03:22 Schultz, Danny
1108 345 2335 04:03:22 Stoll, Robert Cool Runnings Kamsdorf
1110 347 408 04:03:23 Eckert, Matthias
1111 281 1935 04:03:25 Rodrigues, Tun Los Burros
1112 282 16 04:03:27 Ackermann, Robert Fantastic Five (plus one) Fists For Freedom
1113 283 2587 04:03:34 Went, Nils Fantastic Five (plus one) Fists For Freedom
1114 348 1846 04:03:37 Raming-freesen, Gerd Sea-Wall-Foxes
1115 349 2326 04:03:38 Stiller, Jan OCR Frankfurt
1115 170 2414 04:03:38 Thome, Stefan The walking Dad
1117 284 2150 04:03:44 Schüler, Constantin dirtrun.company
1118 171 1876 04:03:46 Reiner, Toni Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
1119 63 2553 04:03:48 Wegner, Marco Laufmasche Eberswalde
1120 172 555 04:03:52 Fritsch, Christian V&M Herrgesell
1120 64 2040 04:03:52 Schieferbein, Mike LC Oelsnitz Erzgebirge
1122 173 1707 04:03:54 Pabst, Rene AVIDA
1123 114 1702 04:03:56 Otto, Sebastian
1124 115 714 04:04:00 Großmann, Eric
1125 350 302 04:04:03 Dabo, Hans
1126 86 681 04:04:05 Gräther, Andreas Tough Chicken
1127 116 2174 04:04:08 Schumann, Kevin Die 3 Muskelkater
1128 351 779 04:04:10 Harnisch, Patrick Die 3 Muskelkater
1129 117 2578 04:04:12 Weissenberger, Fabian Team Polizei BW
1130 65 2421 04:04:16 Timpel, Heiko Quasti
1131 285 1506 04:04:33 Melchior, Andreas
1132 352 999 04:04:34 Jäger, Denis
1133 353 2209 04:04:51 Seget, Sebastian
1134 354 304 04:05:01 Daffner, Stefan Team LimesRun
1135 24 30 04:05:02 Allimann, Kevin Team Unwiderstehlich
1135 286 179 04:05:02 Bommert, Dominik Team Polizei BW
1135 355 1608 04:05:02 Münch, Dominik
1138 118 524 04:05:09 Folhoffer, Martin Feuerwehr Badisch-Sibirien
1139 287 295 04:05:17 Covelli, Ramon
1140 288 1979 04:05:18 Rudolf, Stefan
1140 119 2652 04:05:18 Woitsch, Marco Team Polizei BW
1142 66 1373 04:05:31 Lenk, Torsten
1143 356 2732 04:05:36 Köllner, Frank LF Catharinau
1144 120 557 04:05:46 Fritze, Christian Team Unwiderstehlich
1145 357 1297 04:05:47 Kühn, Christopher Kühn
1146 121 562 04:05:52 Fuchs, Patrick Team Polizei BW
1147 289 2387 04:05:58 Teerlink, Remco Dutch Mud Men
1148 290 324 04:06:06 Demmler, Frank TwoPack
1149 174 2726 04:06:07 Graf, Christian
1150 175 1901 04:06:20 Richter, Christoph
1151 122 2378 04:06:21 Szoldatics, Bernd dirtrun.company
1152 291 1990 04:06:26 Sachse, Thomas
1153 292 1801 04:06:32 Pöllmann, Jochen Spartanians
1153 123 2729 04:06:32 Thorban, Vincent
1155 358 2022 04:06:36 Schätzlein, Elmar Ochsenfurter FV. SUFFERED FLESH
1156 87 1022 04:06:38 Jezussek, Roland GST 9 - German Sport Team
1157 359 936 04:06:41 Hofmann, Alex
1158 124 2350 04:06:44 Ströher, Oliver Cool Runnings Kamsdorf
1159 360 797 04:06:45 Hartung, Christoph
1160 125 2549 04:06:46 Wechsung, Martin Tough enough Saalfeld
1161 88 2164 04:06:47 Schulz, Matthias Black Forest Battle Crew
1162 126 666 04:06:58 Götz, Bastian
1163 293 1778 04:07:13 Pilz, Alexander TwoPack
1164 176 1917 04:07:16 Rieger, Jens Polizei BW
1165 361 229 04:07:26 Broekmann, Manuel-ralf
1166 25 2672 04:07:31 Würpel, Leon
1167 362 1159 04:07:32 Klug, Ronnie
1168 26 1186 04:07:33 Komischke, Konrad SV GutsMuths Jena
1169 89 2208 04:07:47 Segert, Mike
1170 127 1087 04:07:49 Keller, Joey
1171 363 1533 04:07:52 Erstling, Marco JVA Bremen
1172 67 1188 04:07:56 König, Matthias Warriors
1173 128 1617 04:08:01 Knott, Benedikt Sandkastenkommando
1174 129 1982 04:08:02 Runge, Torge Damien Duff’s Dirty Dudes
1175 90 361 04:08:04 Dommisch, Sven
1176 294 2547 04:08:09 Weber, Sebastian
1177 177 2580 04:08:11 Weitsch, Marco
1178 295 225 04:08:16 Brinke, Marcel
1179 68 2478 04:08:17 Vetter, Jens Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
1180 296 1977 04:08:19 Rückebeil, Clemens Stiftung Wadentest
1181 69 2060 04:08:20 Schmalzl, Thomas Team LimesRun
1182 130 1083 04:08:28 Kees, Philipp Team Polizei BW
1183 178 1976 04:08:30 Rückebeil, Andy Stiftung Wadentest
1184 131 2346 04:08:33 Strittmatter, Jonas MilPat 6/C
1185 364 1451 04:08:37 Luong, Kim-phuong Team Polizei BW
1186 179 722 04:08:40 Grüneberg, Timo Muddy Frogs Priesendorf
1187 365 728 04:08:42 Gschweidl, Thomas
1188 297 1904 04:08:49 Richter, Oliver Charity runners to take away the fear of Mr. Lauer
1189 298 34 04:08:50 Amthor, Markus Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
1190 366 382 04:08:53 Dück, Alexander
1190 180 2592 04:08:53 Werner, Andre Sachsenfighter
1192 132 82 04:09:05 Baumann, Michael MilPat 6/C
1192 181 1671 04:09:05 Oertel, Stefan
1194 91 741 04:09:11 Haas, Sebastian Too kul four Skul
1195 133 1919 04:09:19 Both, Thomas
1196 26 1737 04:09:32 Perlewitz, Roy
1197 70 1564 04:09:42 Möller Steinhagen, Thomas Onkel Toms Bootcamp
1198 27 2396 04:09:51 Teschler, Richard
1199 367 1825 04:09:57 Pusch, Malte Marschland Hillclimbers
1200 28 1587 04:10:01 Müller, Felix
1201 368 2336 04:10:08 Czekanowski, Paul Cool Runnings Kamsdorf
1202 369 447 04:10:11 Engelmann, Christoph
1203 29 1345 04:10:21 Lauterbach, Anton Fight Club Sömmerda
1204 370 1881 04:10:23 Rentrop, Malte Crossfit Team Samurai
1205 371 537 04:10:26 Freisleben, Fabian Flex
1206 299 492 04:10:28 Klein, Mathias Flex
1207 134 1149 04:10:30 Klingelstein, Patrick
1208 92 227 04:10:31 Brisch, Ingmar
1209 135 730 04:10:34 Gügold, Max Team optimax
1210 372 1733 04:10:36 Pennecke, Dennis
1211 93 1398 04:10:39 Liedtke, Roland MUDDER FUCKERS
1212 300 2261 04:10:40 Slabon, Christian Cool Runnings Kamsdorf
1213 71 1540 04:10:44 Meyer, Olaf FSV1950 Gotha
1213 136 2063 04:10:44 Schmelzer, Nico
1215 301 1046 04:10:49 Kahrs, Christian
1216 182 2256 04:10:56 Sippel, Alexander CRUSADERS
1217 94 1709 04:10:58 Pampus, Sven
1218 183 2602 04:11:02 Wichary, Roland
1219 137 1457 04:11:06 Mädel, Kevin Cool Runnings Harz
1220 302 2702 04:11:08 Zimmer, Eugen MUDDER FUCKERS
1221 138 433 04:11:15 Ekincioglu, Hans
1222 373 2463 04:11:27 Unglaube, Tino Apoldaer Leichtathletikverein 90 e.V.
1223 374 802 04:11:30 Hasenhündl, Heiko
1224 30 847 04:11:32 Helbig, Johannes
1225 27 2001 04:11:33 Sattler, Heiko Trailrunning Harz - Helios Team
1226 303 2551 04:11:39 Wedig, Christian SCHAUMBURG WARRIORS
1227 375 481 04:11:40 Fentzahn, Matthias
1228 304 593 04:11:44 Gehle, Rene
1229 305 832 04:11:49 Heine, Heiko Thale
1230 184 32 04:11:54 Allwardt, Andreas
1231 376 64 04:11:58 Banzaf, Daniel Nice Boys Finish Last
1232 185 896 04:11:59 Hesse, Markus Marschland Hillclimbers
1233 72 138 04:12:02 Biermann, Ralf
1234 306 2049 04:12:06 Schlagenhaufer, Tobias
1235 377 627 04:12:12 Girgsdies, Marcel Full Mudder Jacket
1236 73 626 04:12:22 Girgsdies, Andreas Full Mudder Jacket
1237 307 1868 04:12:31 Redlich, Silvio
1238 308 1170 04:12:34 Koch, Bertram
1239 309 177 04:12:41 Bollig, Sebastian
1240 310 1942 04:12:44 Rohr, Guido
1241 311 767 04:12:49 Hanning, Martin
1241 74 1574 04:12:49 Mothes, Matthias
1243 31 731 04:12:53 Gülden, Justin Team Unwiderstehlich
1244 32 1025 04:12:55 Johne, Nils Team Unwiderstehlich
1245 139 762 04:12:59 Hampel, Rico Team Unwiderstehlich
1246 95 2357 04:13:03 Stummeyer, Markus
1247 312 2750 04:13:05 Tarcala, Martin Team Unwiderstehlich
1248 313 1675 04:13:08 Ohm, Christoph Stiftung Wadentest
1249 96 2328 04:13:22 Stöcklmayr, Bernd
1250 28 1661 04:13:23 Novosel, Mario Team Novo
1251 314 1923 04:13:27 Ringsdorf, Alexander
1252 33 876 04:13:28 Hercher, Alexander Trailrunning Harz - Helios Team
1253 378 1379 04:13:33 Lerch, Maximilian Ollek & Bollek
1254 315 2620 04:13:38 Will, Danny
1255 140 1432 04:13:39 Lorenz, Steven Ollek & Bollek
1256 379 908 04:13:40 Hildebrandt, Torsten
1257 316 1765 04:13:46 Pfeuffer, Jörg Body Fit Erfurt
1258 317 2129 04:13:49 Schramm, Michael Trailrunning Harz - Helios Team
1259 380 1183 04:13:53 Kolbe, Matti
1260 141 1075 04:13:57 Kaufmann, Florian Grasrockers Brotterode
1261 318 1367 04:13:59 Leiner, Christian Trailrunning Harz - Helios Team
1262 97 2685 04:14:00 Zeller, Lars Likedeeler
1263 142 1307 04:14:12 Kumpe, Steffen
1264 29 669 04:14:16 Gräbedünkel, Andreas
1265 381 1504 04:14:20 Meißner, Andreas
1266 75 1577 04:14:31 Mücke, Frank Mückes Crossfitschuppen
1267 382 1685 04:14:32 Opitz, Sebastian Dino Team Magdeburg
1268 76 1856 04:14:33 Rasmus, Timm Mudders@Work
1269 383 1517 04:14:42 Mertke, Alexander Rest of the Best
1270 143 2656 04:14:46 Wolf, Tony Die Mongos
1271 144 1468 04:14:53 Mansfeld, Michael Jumo Mexicanos
1272 98 1198 04:14:59 Konowski, Claudi Team ultraSPORTS / Trailrunning Heilbronn
1272 145 1861 04:14:59 Raudenstrauch, Steve Die Mongos
1274 384 2211 04:15:07 Seichter, Tom Bundeswehr 2./AufklBtl8
1275 34 790 04:15:08 Hartmann, Tom Die Mongos
1276 319 2262 04:15:13 Smogalski, Nico The Unbreakables
1277 30 1570 04:15:24 Mosebach, Falko
1278 320 254 04:15:25 Bugla, Marek Brothersdifferent mothers
1279 385 1603 04:15:27 Müller, Albert Spartanians
1279 35 1684 04:15:27 Opitz, Jonas HSV Ronneburg
1281 146 1042 04:15:29 Kaboth, Marco
1282 321 1480 04:15:31 Mascellaro, Nicola Brothersdifferent mothers
1283 386 397 04:15:36 Eberhardt, Manuel Lauf-KulTour e.V.
1284 322 729 04:15:37 Guerra, Lars Fantastic Five (plus one) Fists For Freedom
1285 77 2753 04:15:44 Schmidt, Holger Heraklidenschlacht-Team
1286 147 86 04:15:45 Bäumler, Christian Lauf-KulTour e.V.
1287 36 1365 04:15:46 Leicht, Fabian
1288 99 1450 04:15:57 Lunow, Heiko PzLehrBrig 9
1289 148 765 04:16:01 Hanelt, Sebastian
1290 323 1740 04:16:03 Pertermann, Eric Lauf-KulTour e.V.
1291 387 2543 04:16:04 Weber, Stephan
1292 78 2447 04:16:08 Tschorn, Nils-olaf RUNTERRA
1293 388 2309 04:16:15 Stein, Matthias CrossFit Chemnitz
1294 389 2364 04:16:17 Suber, Christopher Stein im Schuh!
1295 390 1985 04:16:21 Rüskamp, Ole Ertelt´s Jünger
1296 391 1725 04:16:28 Paul, Enno Ertelt´s Jünger
1297 79 150 04:16:30 Block, Frank Herford Mohawks
1298 186 171 04:16:41 Böhm-hennes, Ricky Spessart-Runners
1299 392 176 04:16:42 Bölke, Jérôme Ostblock Fitters
1300 393 1926 04:16:45 Rittner, Ralph
1301 324 701 04:16:46 Groh, Michael Ostblock Fitters
1302 149 1452 04:16:48 Lustig, Simon E U G
1303 150 1915 04:16:51 Zellmann, Marvin Fitness Mama
1304 187 1807 04:16:52 Porsch, Henrik E U G
1305 100 1251 04:16:54 Krauthäuser, Markus
1306 325 2419 04:16:56 Tiersch, Marcus JVA Celle
1307 31 502 04:17:08 Fischer, Andreas Team Forrest Gump
1308 326 1958 04:17:15 Rosenplänter, Daniel
1309 37 65 04:17:22 Barke, Johannes Die Entdeckung der Langsamkeit
1309 32 2116 04:17:22 Scholz, Klaus Muddy Fox Running Rocks e. V.
1311 188 43 04:17:26 Arndt, Manfred Team Pirate Dirt Department
1312 394 110 04:17:29 Behrens, Christian Team Polizei BW
1313 327 2669 04:17:33 Wunsch, Marcus Team Polizei BW
1314 80 868 04:17:38 Henseler, Christoph Ruhrathletics-Essen
1315 81 1855 04:17:39 Rasmus, Hauke Mudders@Work
1316 151 1588 04:17:40 Müller, Florian Die Mongos
1317 33 1141 04:17:42 Klein, Andreas
1318 328 1625 04:17:49 Necke, Christian Cool Runnings Kamsdorf
1319 395 1820 04:17:52 Propp, Igor Team Spirit
1320 396 48 04:17:53 Artelt, Thomas Team Spirit
1321 38 1355 04:18:00 Lehmann, Daniel Raptor
1322 152 476 04:18:03 Feist, Christian
1323 189 125 04:18:06 Berlin, Lars CitybarZ Dresden
1323 153 1927 04:18:06 Ritz, Kevin Stowa
1325 397 604 04:18:12 Geldt, Viktor
1325 154 1768 04:18:12 Pfohl, Markus
1327 155 327 04:18:20 Deppe, Patrick Die Entdeckung der Langsamkeit
1328 39 2165 04:18:23 Schulz, Karl The strongest wall, two budds
1329 398 979 04:18:24 Hupfer, Lars
1329 190 2373 04:18:24 Süßenbach, Steffen
1331 101 663 04:18:28 Göttfert, Torsten RK Dinkelsbühl
1332 399 913 04:18:34 Himmer, Dominik Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
1332 191 1376 04:18:34 Lenzner, Marco
1334 82 696 04:18:47 Grill, Rainer Rasu Druck und Medien
1335 329 404 04:18:50 Ebert, Timo OCR Bierathletics
1336 400 1053 04:18:53 Kalle, Sören Codewort Jetreide
1337 192 1032 04:18:54 Jung, Daniel Die Hüpenbeckers
1337 401 1851 04:18:54 Rappe, Fabian Codewort Jetreide
1339 402 421 04:18:57 Ehrhold, Sascha RRCN
1340 156 21 04:19:16 Aigner, Robert
1341 157 1236 04:19:21 Kratzke, Nico
1342 403 2239 04:19:22 Sieber, Philipp
1343 330 428 04:19:26 Eidner, Michael
1344 193 300 04:19:38 Czura, Bernd
1345 83 1146 04:19:44 Kleinsorg, Frank Trailrunning Harz - Helios Team
1346 194 357 04:19:46 Dold, Michael
1346 40 1120 04:19:46 Kirchhoff, André Die Entdeckung der Langsamkeit
1348 404 1609 04:19:49 Münker, Marcel
1349 195 1115 04:19:52 Kimm, Raymond Voodoo People
1350 84 733 04:19:59 Gumlich, Jörn Team Forrest Gump
1351 405 2077 04:20:05 Schmidt, Michael
1352 406 1173 04:20:06 Koch, Christian
1353 102 314 04:20:07 De Jong, Michel Dutch Mud Men
1354 196 2171 04:20:08 Schulz - Mayr, Olli
1355 407 1366 04:20:15 Leilich, Günter Running Gags
1356 197 650 04:20:18 Goldschmidt, Sven Voodoo People
1356 197 2500 04:20:18 Ohne, Name
1358 408 2203 04:20:25 Volke, Moritz Running Gags
1359 331 2312 04:20:31 Steiner, Patrick Stiftung Wadentest
1360 199 809 04:20:32 Haun, Daniel CRUSADERS
1361 85 328 04:20:33 Deppe, Jörg Herner Triathlon Team 11
1362 103 965 04:20:36 Hößl, Mario dirtrun.company
1363 332 2285 04:20:39 Spill, Christopher Tough Cops
1364 409 1728 04:20:47 Pauser, Marco
1365 333 1158 04:20:52 Kloz, Thomas Net mehr ganz Sauber
1366 104 90 04:21:00 Bazan Castaneda, Edgar
1367 86 638 04:21:02 Glesmer, Thomas
1367 410 788 04:21:02 Hartmann, Rick
1369 334 2351 04:21:04 Struckl, Andreas RGU.
1370 200 276 04:21:06 Carlsohn, Mirko Roadrunners Altenburg
1371 411 2523 04:21:10 Walleit, Pascal Stiftung Wadentest
1372 335 55 04:21:15 Bach, Marcel Stiftung Wadentest
1373 336 2604 04:21:27 Wieczorek, Michael
1374 201 890 04:21:33 Hertzsch, Rajko
1375 202 559 04:21:38 Fröhlich, Kai FschPzAbwBtl272
1376 158 2432 04:21:39 Traute, Daniel Sportverein Gillersdorf 1872 e. V.
1377 412 501 04:21:44 Fischer, Sascha
1378 159 620 04:21:47 Gerwik, Rudolf CRUSADERS
1379 337 1002 04:21:49 Jahn, Heiko Ost-Stammtisch-Kemnath
1380 160 2709 04:21:51 Zimmermann, Benjamin CRUSADERS
1381 87 2593 04:21:55 Werner, Frank Motorrad Werner Kirchhasel
1382 413 569 04:21:57 Gabriel, Marcus SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld
1383 338 456 04:22:04 Eschenbach, Julian Spessart-Runners
1384 339 246 04:22:27 Brunnert, David MUDDER FUCKERS
1385 414 1234 04:22:40 Kopf, Daniel
1386 415 2353 04:22:42 Struve, Christian
1387 416 1453 04:22:49 Lützgendorf, Ludwig Bergsportverein Leipzig Mitte
1388 5 1454 04:22:53 Lützgendorf, Ralf Bergsportverein Leipzig Mitte
1389 105 228 04:22:56 Brode, Heiko Voodoo People
1390 340 567 04:22:58 Furs, Andreas
1390 340 904 04:22:58 Heym, Steven CRUSADERS
1392 161 1359 04:23:00 Lehmann, Christoph Die Cherusker
1393 342 1383 04:23:03 Leube, Markus KörperkultD
1394 417 704 04:23:12 Jentsch, Oliver Die Cherusker
1395 418 1837 04:23:15 Rabener, Nils Die Wattwanderer
1396 419 517 04:23:19 Floss, Carsten
1397 343 2690 04:23:20 Zeuner, Sebastian
1398 420 1848 04:23:25 Rangnick, Sebastian
1399 344 1793 04:23:26 Pöge, Marcel Tough Guys Dahlen
1400 88 607 04:23:27 Gensel, Danilo Tough Guys Dahlen
1401 421 2449 04:23:29 Tuncaelli, Macit Crossfit Team Samurai
1402 203 485 04:23:32 Feurich, Tino
1403 204 2216 04:23:34 Seifert, Michael Manchester United
1404 205 2069 04:23:35 Schmidt, Torsten Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
1405 345 1221 04:23:43 Kötschler, Günther Beazzd
1406 162 2439 04:23:46 Tröbs, Dirk SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld
1407 106 79 04:23:55 Bauer, Schinobi Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
1407 206 444 04:23:55 Elstermann, Norman Team Forrest Gump
1409 89 479 04:23:58 Fels, Heiko 1.LAV Sternberg
1410 207 1455 04:24:01 Machals, Steve
1411 34 1477 04:24:04 März, Stephan Ratzeputzteam-Celle
1412 35 1821 04:24:08 Prütz, Thomas 1.LAV Sternberg
1412 346 1859 04:24:08 Räthe, Stefan
1414 208 249 04:24:09 Buchhage, Veith
1415 347 2007 04:24:20 Sauerteig, Philipp SGS running Team/Team Wilde Biene
1416 348 1066 04:24:24 Karapanagiotidis, Konstantin
1417 209 1899 04:24:49 Richter, Christian
1418 422 2707 04:24:50 Zimmermann, Bastian
1419 349 2431 04:25:02 Tratnik, Marcel Die Wattwanderer
1420 350 1429 04:25:08 Loose, Daniel
1421 351 1273 04:25:18 Kröger, Steve
1422 210 1906 04:25:25 Richter, Lars Cool Runnings Kamsdorf
1423 352 837 04:25:29 Heinrich, Marko
1424 353 1003 04:25:39 Jahn, Mathias SGS running Team/Team Wilde Biene
1425 211 2339 04:25:43 Stopperka, Sebastian MSS Berlin
1426 36 2076 04:25:44 Schmidt, Uwe Forrest Gump
1427 6 677 04:25:49 Grahl, Uwe
1427 423 1280 04:25:49 Krüger, Daniel
1429 354 1289 04:25:54 Kruska, Michael MSS Berlin
1430 212 1956 04:25:55 Rosenbusch, Daniel
1431 424 927 04:26:03 Hofmann, Martin
1432 107 1259 04:26:10 Kreiß, Matthias
1433 355 1999 04:26:12 Sarow, Mathias 73er Steinhoffs
1434 108 2200 04:26:19 Seebeck, Ronny Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
1435 425 870 04:26:21 Herb, Timm
1436 213 2377 04:26:26 Szabó, Lajos