Ergebnisse - 3. Getting Tough the Race 2014

Wettkampf: 24 km - männlich
Platz Gesamt Platz AK Str-Nr Zeit Nachname, Vorname Verein Urkunde
1 1 1943 01:56:36 Brosius, Hagen 3 Wetter tough
2 2 3 01:59:23 Seiler, Christian Die kleinen Strolche
3 3 1 02:01:35 Franzke, Charles Brooks Getting Tough Team
4 4 9 02:04:41 Bolesch, Yannick Brooks Getting Tough Team
5 5 1970 02:05:40 Schlegel, Tom
6 6 6 02:08:20 Höche, Marcel Brooks Getting Tough Team
7 7 4 02:08:43 Baiker, Felix Brooks Getting Tough Team
8 8 489 02:08:45 Langer, Nik TuS Dippoldiswalde
9 9 2217 02:09:09 Lemke, Chris Harzer Keiler
10 10 1988 02:09:37 Jabin, Steffen Die kleinen Strolche
11 11 1759 02:10:00 Böttner, Max Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
12 12 612 02:10:42 Harz, Sebastian Die kleinen Strolche
13 13 1985 02:11:48 Popp, Theodor Die kleinen Strolche
14 14 1702 02:12:53 Kummer, Tobias Rudolstadt
15 15 2171 02:13:35 Gaumnitz, Max TV Dresden - The Reds
16 16 613 02:14:22 Holesch, Stephan Die kleinen Strolche
17 17 805 02:14:43 Leipziger, Til Schleusingen
18 18 2226 02:14:47 Hausmann, Frank X-Runners
19 19 2137 02:14:59 Eißmann, Jörg Elektro-Blitz Team
20 20 120 02:15:45 Schertel, Thomas Kölner Triathlon Team 01
21 21 2103 02:16:09 Wolff, Arne-Christian Team Inov-8
22 22 1186 02:16:10 Schirmer, Sven
23 23 704 02:16:32 Schmidt, André Ronin Prätorians
24 24 2110 02:16:47 Krinke, Bernadt Team-androgon
25 25 1307 02:17:54 Häusler, Daniel Die kleinen Strolche
26 26 1003 02:18:01 Pippart, Timo Reinhardt Land-Forst und Gartentechnik
27 27 88 02:18:17 Liebsch, Conrad Aachener TG
28 28 1820 02:21:06 Seyfarth, Sebastian X-Runners
29 29 1959 02:21:35 Kampe, Andre Team IV
30 30 1489 02:21:40 Rothe, Andreas Getting Tough e.V.
31 31 1415 02:22:18 Scharpf, Karle Brooks Getting Tough Team
32 32 1630 02:22:39 Schneider, Frank Getting Tough e.V.
33 33 43 02:22:40 Santowski, Daniel Palmberg
34 34 2209 02:23:15 Hasert, David Harzer Keiler
34 34 800 02:23:15 Schieder, Markus sportsforhope.at
36 36 1194 02:23:29 Raabe, Michael INJOY Rudolstadt
37 37 737 02:23:32 Heisch, Philipp SG Adelsberg
38 38 2211 02:23:42 Effenberger, Tim Harzer Keiler
39 39 185 02:23:47 Weiß, Michael Getting Tough e.V.
40 40 152 02:23:52 Thiele, Sebastian Getting Tough e.V.
40 40 208 02:23:52 Kurch, David Getting Tough e.V.
42 42 1958 02:24:08 Rudolph, Philipp Team IV SV Greifenstein
43 43 2112 02:24:13 Kreuzer, Christian Team-androgon
44 44 742 02:24:26 Schnabel, Matthias Brooks Getting Tough Team
45 45 1704 02:24:54 Beck, Andreas TV Barchfeld
46 46 689 02:25:03 Philippen, Thomas Triathlon Team Indeland
47 47 1902 02:25:09 Nickoll, Kevin Luschentruppe
48 48 2109 02:25:30 Zeller, Raffael Team-androgon
49 49 1649 02:25:39 Patze, Patrick Team Tabata Rudolstadt
50 50 8 02:25:43 Kempe, Lucas Brooks Getting Tough Team
51 51 947 02:26:29 Breitsamer, Fabian Ispringen
52 52 748 02:27:10 OPPERMANN, Steffen HANDBALL VEREIN ILSENBURG E.V.
53 53 453 02:27:34 Willrodt, Dierk the bad&the ugly companie
54 54 124 02:27:50 Malzahn, Kai KS-Sportsworld
55 55 446 02:28:02 Ziehe, Oliver Åshammars IK, Schweden
56 56 2034 02:28:04 Beer, Alexander X-Runners
57 57 1886 02:28:18 Strunk, Thomas Wernburg
58 58 1961 02:28:25 Müller, Christian Team IV
59 59 290 02:28:26 Otto, Stefan Ratzeputzteam Celle
60 60 1944 02:28:31 Ott, Manuel 3 Wetter tough
61 61 456 02:28:40 Caglar, Aydin Getting Tough e.V.
62 62 680 02:28:44 Hartmann, Tobias Leipzig-Chemnitz-Fulda / Team ultraSPORTS
63 63 615 02:28:54 Paufler, Willi Die kleinen Strolche
64 64 482 02:28:58 Burkhardt, Steffen Team Skatstadt-Marathon
65 65 1818 02:29:14 Kirchhöfer, Sven Nietlebener Heideschnucken
66 66 2113 02:29:34 Schuster, Timo Team-androgon
67 67 891 02:29:49 Bours, Andreas Feuerstarter
68 68 986 02:30:03 Oestreich, Willi Saalfeld
69 69 1812 02:30:13 Schmitt, Jason INJOY Rudolstadt
70 70 1551 02:30:15 Kreiter, Roland Muddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.
71 71 1703 02:30:22 Locke, Marcel INJOY Rudolstadt
72 72 336 02:30:25 Adler, Andreas Ravenburg
73 73 1612 02:30:31 Scheida, Jens SV Handwerk Leipzig
74 74 1009 02:31:01 Wüstemann, Stefan Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl1 Sondershausen
75 75 1758 02:31:14 Weber, Roman Kassel
76 76 2101 02:31:18 Weig, Simon Team Inov-8
77 77 1885 02:31:27 Köppel, Uwe Cafe Grimm allstars
77 77 189 02:31:27 Arndt, Steve Kamsdorf
79 79 452 02:31:35 Ziegler, David TSV 1894 Mosigkau
80 80 191 02:31:41 Müller, Robert Team Turnschuh
81 81 1276 02:31:48 Willborn, Lars Frankfurt(Oder)
82 82 1178 02:32:20 Pflügner, Andre Luisenthal
83 83 17 02:32:35 Wagner, Alexander Lüneburg
84 84 837 02:32:43 Lau, Tobias München
85 85 1897 02:32:49 Gaube, Felix X-Runners
86 86 1217 02:32:54 Loreck, Franco Laufgruppe Dresden
87 87 681 02:33:01 Schruttke, Felix Leipzig-Chemnitz-Fulda / Team ultraSPORTS
88 88 1538 02:33:18 Hoffmann, Chris Meininger SV Wasserfreunde
89 89 816 02:33:20 Kaufhold, Marko SG Bickenriede 1890
90 90 1306 02:33:28 Dorn, Andreas www.active-coach.de
91 91 942 02:33:42 Steggemann, Emanuel
91 91 1022 02:33:42 Weise, Chris Bremen
93 93 1048 02:33:53 Brick, Denis Team ECA
94 94 1947 02:33:56 Mösch, Arne Team Silberdistel
95 95 103 02:34:15 Sike, Stephan dirtrun.company
96 96 1955 02:34:22 Nagamichi, Ken Bonn
97 97 602 02:34:25 Boss, Rene GEKO Running / TV Onstmettingen
98 98 778 02:34:31 Somberg, Stephan Feuerstarter
99 99 827 02:34:32 Uttendorfer, Jürgen Besigheim
100 100 2136 02:34:44 Schubert, Frank
100 100 1291 02:34:44 Sinke, Julian Volkssport Jena
102 102 2111 02:35:03 Kräuter, Thomas Team-androgon
103 103 2031 02:35:07 Trabandt, Jan FH Runners Berlin
104 104 7 02:35:43 Körner, Philipp Brooks Getting Tough Team
105 105 1107 02:35:50 Friese, Danny Kenias letzte Reserve
106 106 1481 02:35:56 Ullrich, Kay Unterwellenborn OT Könitz
107 107 1558 02:36:09 Kaufmann, Michael Speedy´s
108 108 818 02:36:11 Gieseler, Rene Speedy´s
109 109 2055 02:36:12 Konrad, Patrick Speedy´s
110 110 104 02:36:13 Wilsdorf, Stefan Speedy´s
111 111 248 02:36:16 Mendelski, David Speedy´s
112 112 1113 02:36:17 Weiße, Robert Luschentruppe
113 113 111 02:36:24 Scharte, Alexander
114 114 2107 02:36:27 Peters, Stefan Team-androgon
115 115 1047 02:36:40 Holland, Michael QuadXBerlin
116 116 433 02:36:49 Herzog, Manuel Muddy Fox Running Rocks
117 117 139 02:36:50 Martens, Marcel Getting Tough e.V.
118 118 826 02:36:51 Gately, Kevin Galopprennsport Deutschland
119 119 1799 02:36:52 Fink, Christian Cross-Sports Alsfeld
120 120 2104 02:36:58 Schweizer, Lars Team Inov-8
121 121 1457 02:37:00 Neb, Andreas Blackforest Battle Crew
122 122 687 02:37:01 Dietrich, David Wien
123 123 929 02:37:07 Roensch, Daniel Erfurt
124 124 1411 02:37:53 Lieder, Sven Getting Tough e.V.
125 125 568 02:38:00 Svoboda, Jan X-Runners
126 126 1523 02:38:28 Leverenz, Martin Laufgruppe Dresden
127 127 276 02:38:29 Reinhardt, Dave Team Tabata Rudolstadt
128 128 240 02:38:54 Grigoleit, Felix Wiesbaden
129 129 1339 02:38:56 Heering, Alexander Eisenacher Schwimm- und Sportverein
130 130 883 02:39:09 Kusche, Michael Allmendingen
130 130 112 02:39:09 Untereiser, Jan SV 90 Niederkrossen
132 132 2099 02:39:11 Huber, Philipp Team Inov-8
133 133 2090 02:39:21 Mackeldey, Carsten Harzer Keiler
134 134 1663 02:39:27 Enne, Dimitri die Macher
135 135 58 02:39:31 Sprengel, Markus Tough Enough? X Crossfit Team Samurai
136 136 354 02:39:32 Georgi, Felix Guxhagen
137 137 1776 02:39:33 Kolbe, Jan Speedy´s
138 138 1354 02:39:48 Brun, Arnaud Bielefeld
139 139 1423 02:39:55 Dittmann, Heiko Kirchberg
140 140 1844 02:39:59 Brückmann, Roberto Team Uni Rostock
141 141 234 02:40:08 Brähmig, Mattes
142 142 1674 02:40:12 Basmer, Erik INCAE Business School
143 143 335 02:40:21 Lang, Lars Ravenburg
144 144 985 02:40:30 Sagadin, Christian Rest of the Best
145 145 601 02:40:43 Pfister, Tobias GEKO Running / TV Onstmettingen
146 146 964 02:40:45 Heilig, Andre' Hannover
147 147 2184 02:40:57 Schmitt, Robert Dörfles-Esbach
148 148 375 02:41:00 Gerlich, Christian INJOY Rudolstadt
149 149 429 02:41:04 Rosenbusch, Manuel Erfurt
150 150 1362 02:41:07 Linne, Sebastian Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
150 150 1783 02:41:07 Kaden, Paul RunCycleX
152 152 1632 02:41:09 Sturm, Michael Saalfeld
153 153 23 02:41:10 Springer, Silvio Erfurt
154 154 686 02:41:35 Zimmer, Michael
154 154 1692 02:41:35 Hublitz, Daniel kukphysio.
156 156 1691 02:41:37 Krone, Christian kukphysio.
156 156 850 02:41:37 Bratfisch, Thomas AC Apolda
158 158 576 02:41:41 Schwarze, Mathias Trailrunning Harz - Metall Squad & ASICS Frontrunner
158 158 578 02:41:41 Singer, Dominik Trailrunning Harz - Metall Squad & ASICS Frontrunner
160 160 577 02:41:42 Kleinsorg, Frank Trailrunning Harz - Metall Squad & ASICS Frontrunner
161 161 1034 02:41:45 Wehner, Julian The slow Boys
162 162 571 02:41:47 Hercher, Steffen Trailrunning Harz - Metall Squad & ASICS Frontrunner
163 163 2116 02:41:51 Neugebauer, Thomas Invictus Team
164 164 396 02:42:13 Scheiwiller, Stefan Neuwilen - Schweiz
165 165 1150 02:42:22 Krüger, Frank Küllstedt
166 166 2165 02:42:24 Beringer, Martin LG Naked Woodrunners
167 167 129 02:42:29 Muhm, David dirtrun.company
167 167 199 02:42:29 Apel, Andreas Frankfurt am Main
169 169 1748 02:42:30 Jager, Sven Altdorf
170 170 207 02:42:46 Franzke, Toni Getting Tough e.V.
171 171 739 02:43:18 Reuß, Alexander Essen
171 171 2001 02:43:18 Voigt, Max
173 173 916 02:43:23 Schmutzler, Johannes Offenbach
174 174 483 02:43:28 Rochler, Louis
175 175 2178 02:43:55 Raab, Kenny Jena
176 176 2144 02:44:03 Hapeof, Mathias Berlin
176 176 776 02:44:03 Jüngling, Bernd Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
178 178 1114 02:44:14 Böhm, Martin Laufgruppe Deesbach
179 179 1486 02:44:31 Holl, Carsten Stiftung Wadentest
180 180 2080 02:44:49 Müller, Ronny Weira
181 181 1805 02:44:56 Rathgen, Johannes Here for Beer
182 182 468 02:44:59 Euler, Dennis Saalfeld
183 183 1660 02:45:01 Schade, Ronny SV Rennsteig Ernstthal
184 184 2093 02:45:02 Wallat, Dominik Brooks Getting Tough Team
185 185 1014 02:45:08 Hermann, Sven Bad Blankenburg
186 186 2161 02:45:11 Glück, Timo SV Rennsteig Ernstthal
186 186 1484 02:45:11 Müller-Litz, Moritz Stiftung Wadentest
188 188 2126 02:45:16 Gröschel, Robert Das Bootcamp Leipzig
189 189 450 02:45:26 Beck, Pablo Mulfingen
190 190 241 02:45:34 Topp, Christian Getting Tough e.V.
191 191 1916 02:45:36 Barth, Oliver Neubulach
192 192 2100 02:45:43 Daniel, Marc Team Inov-8
193 193 1494 02:46:01 Grafl, Wolfgang Schattendorf
194 194 2182 02:46:03 Hamm, Sebastian
195 195 1046 02:46:08 Müller, Norman BSC Rapid Chemnitz
196 196 1461 02:46:12 Neumann, Philipp
197 197 880 02:46:14 Dittmar, Christian Kempten
198 198 163 02:46:15 Wagner, Christian KSV Langenschade e.V.
199 199 751 02:46:22 Meurer, Ingo Die flinken Gerataler/SV Olympia Neustadt
200 200 2135 02:46:53 Schultz, Danny
201 201 988 02:46:54 Striegel, Tobias Reutlingen
202 202 1685 02:47:00 Stockmann, Erik Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
203 203 251 02:47:14 Goltermann, Arne Harzer Keiler
204 204 679 02:47:35 Ohse, Martin Leipzig-Chemnitz-Fulda / Team ultraSPORTS
205 205 1193 02:48:00 Piechowski, Danny SG Eintracht Ebebendorf
206 206 415 02:48:31 Neubauer, Nino SSCT e.V.
207 207 2105 02:48:37 Kuch, Sebastian Team-androgon
208 208 1981 02:48:40 Orleth, Simon Getting Tough e.V.
209 209 1914 02:48:48 Heß, Marco StZg PzGrenBtl 122
210 210 1528 02:48:49 Orthofer, Daniel Post SV Tübingen
211 211 176 02:48:52 Peschel, Friedel INJOY Rudolstadt
212 212 946 02:49:04 Würsig, Julian Bad Münder
213 213 74 02:49:13 Wolff, Andreas Germania Weilbach
214 214 416 02:49:16 Riese, Andreas Bauhaus-Universität
215 215 36 02:49:17 Kneissl, Jürgen RUNTERRA
216 216 272 02:49:20 Schulze, Michael Rudolstadt
217 217 1525 02:49:21 Carstensen, Melf Boxfreunde VF
218 218 1526 02:49:27 Jensen, Timo Boxfreunde VF
219 219 306 02:49:28 Schucknecht, Jannik
220 220 1687 02:49:32 Bethke, Steven Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
221 221 1176 02:49:42 Kovac, Christoph
222 222 1297 02:49:46 Denk, Oliver
223 223 2190 02:49:49 Silz, Paul Luschentruppe
224 224 949 02:49:52 Voigt, Florian Magdeburg
225 225 213 02:50:18 Zitzmann, Christoph Tough Enough? X Crossfit Team Samurai
226 226 278 02:50:21 Schmidt, Christian Team Tabata Rudolstadt
227 227 1583 02:50:25 Thoma, Patrick SSV Wildpoldsried
228 228 1015 02:50:37 Abraham, Maik www.rats-runners.de
229 229 695 02:50:39 Schuran, Matthias TSV 1894 Mosigkau
230 230 1129 02:50:43 Webecke, Denny Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl 1 Sondershausen
231 231 1503 02:50:54 Eike, Nikita Badersleben
232 232 1125 02:51:03 Burglin, Sebastian Burnout Erfurt
233 233 1554 02:51:04 Bartlick, Franz-Josef budweiser running team
233 233 1116 02:51:04 Körnig, Steffen Burnout Erfurt
235 235 1579 02:51:15 Evers, Sebastian
236 236 229 02:51:16 Schulz, Sven W-Team
237 237 967 02:51:28 Köchert, Oliver fujiwara schmiedefeld
237 237 334 02:51:28 Neitzel, Daniel Bardowick
239 239 1522 02:51:34 Biehl, Valentin Luschentruppe
240 240 1233 02:51:38 BRÄNDEL, Maik Kernkraft Gera
241 241 1750 02:51:41 Zacon, Andrei Teichroda
242 242 1857 02:51:51 Granig, David Zell am See
243 243 382 02:52:01 Ehrlich, David BSG Merck Darmstadt
244 244 345 02:52:02 Stockmann, Aiko Speedy´s
245 245 919 02:52:10 Lehmann, Jan MSV Bühlertann
246 246 1081 02:52:12 Piera, Erik
246 246 1085 02:52:12 Metzger, Richard Memmingen
248 248 274 02:52:14 Glaser, Heiko Team Tabata Rudolstadt
249 249 647 02:52:25 Leopold, David
250 250 273 02:52:38 Moder, Arno Bochum
251 251 813 02:53:16 Steininger, Robert dirtrun.company
252 252 746 02:53:17 D'Apote, Pepsi Fitness-Todtmoos Racing Team
253 253 1568 02:53:23 Samtleben, Thomas Heubach
254 254 2094 02:53:27 Schöpf, Florian Team Inov-8
255 255 1404 02:53:40 Krah, Marcus Siemens
256 256 1410 02:53:54 Krah, Sebastian 4. FC Hartzelona
257 257 434 02:53:55 Gerlach, Karl Netzwerk Diakonie Iserlohn
258 258 1606 02:54:08 Golombek, Stefan USV Jena e.V. Abt. Tennis
259 259 965 02:54:10 Müller, Daniel Hannover
260 260 1905 02:54:12 Jahn, Marcel Trailrunning Harz - Metall Squad & ASICS Frontrunner
260 260 1605 02:54:12 Gebhardt, Falko USV Jena e.V. Abt. Tennis
262 262 1142 02:54:13 Baum, Marcel Aachen
263 263 2085 02:54:15 Axthelm, Jörg Luschentruppe
264 264 1165 02:54:17 Köhler, Matthias Bernshausen
265 265 1816 02:54:20 Meinhardt, Bastian Ruderclub Lobeda-Ost
266 266 958 02:54:22 Grüters, Sebastian Claudia Paulsen - PERSONAL TRAINER
267 267 1044 02:54:28 Werner, Markus Luschentruppe
268 268 995 02:54:30 Schöbel, Stefan
268 268 1768 02:54:30 Oelschlägel, Chris Erbach
270 270 890 02:54:34 Faißt, Manuel Kaiserslautern
271 271 1978 02:54:47 Reichert, Norman SPVGG Obersdorf
272 272 774 02:54:54 Bechmann, Rico Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz
273 273 2108 02:55:00 Bruland, Marcel Team-androgon
274 274 1906 02:55:05 Schubert, Rico Trailrunning Harz - Metall Squad & ASICS Frontrunner
274 274 1637 02:55:05 De Vries, Casper Dutch Mud Men
276 276 2215 02:55:08 Simon, Thomas Harzer Keiler
277 277 621 02:55:09 Stumbries, Malte Ertelt´s Jünger
278 278 1781 02:55:19 Thelen, Alexander Polizei Köln
279 279 144 02:55:22 Rogge, Heiko VS Unterpreilipp-Rudolstadt
280 280 1920 02:55:27 Klingsporn, Karsten VfL 06 Saalfeld
281 281 2150 02:55:37 Roggemann, Jan Polizei Köln
282 282 154 02:55:42 Stäudten, Dennis Palmberg
282 282 1460 02:55:42 Schleu, Alexander
284 284 2079 02:55:44 Schnur, Volker
285 285 260 02:55:49 Lämmel, Eric
286 286 944 02:55:55 Hejda, Michael Benediktbeuern
287 287 121 02:56:05 Herrera, Felix Kölner Triathlon Team 01
288 288 464 02:56:06 Boinski, Thomas PSV Mühlhausen
289 289 2157 02:56:07 Engelhard, Ronald
290 290 1617 02:56:11 Anders, Florian Triathlon-Team Giessen
291 291 2053 02:56:16 Elskemper, Dennis
292 292 624 02:56:20 Gaza, Gregor Ertelt´s Jünger
293 293 1008 02:56:45 Beese, Marcel Leinatal OT Catterfeld
294 294 586 02:56:47 Fritsch, Holger Dirty Devils - Volume 3
295 295 258 02:56:52 Kreidt, Lars Zeven
296 296 1708 02:56:58 Scharfenberg, Tim Weimar
297 297 1565 02:57:14 Ritter, Frederic Stadtbergen
298 298 186 02:57:20 Kroschewski, Lars Getting Tough e.V.
299 299 548 02:57:29 Harrandt, Manuel Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
300 300 1549 02:57:40 Hornhofer, Kevin Götzens
301 301 2154 02:57:47 Kopitz, Sebastian Bornheim
301 301 706 02:57:47 Coburger, Christian Ronin Prätorians
303 303 749 02:57:50 Liehr, Andreas SV Mihla
304 304 2236 02:57:56 Rapp, Maximilian Königheim
305 305 709 02:58:02 Wittmann, Daniel Ronin Prätorians
306 306 1624 02:58:04 Mayringer, Peter Dutch Mud Men
307 307 94 02:58:06 Probst, Rocco PROBST
308 308 2145 02:58:20 Loehnert, Rigo
309 309 1232 02:58:29 Schleiting, Sven Kernkraft Gera
310 310 2170 02:58:30 Raab, Christian Hohenziatz
311 311 1231 02:58:34 Kern, Steffen Kernkraft Gera
312 312 692 02:58:38 Held, Andreas TCC-Sport
313 313 974 02:58:45 Weber, Harald MTV 1878 Bleicherode
314 314 625 02:58:48 Schulz, Jonas Ertelt´s Jünger
315 315 1719 02:58:54 Heerlein, Peer HSV Weimar
316 316 762 02:58:58 Krug, Johannes Fitness-Todtmoos Racing Team
317 317 1058 02:59:01 Jürgen, Pascal LEIDER GEIL!
317 317 768 02:59:01 Lachmann, Maximilian Jena Tusker
319 319 1056 02:59:03 Allers, Martin LEIDER GEIL!
320 320 187 02:59:22 Rapp, Jochen Getting Tough e.V.
321 321 1521 02:59:36 Bock, Andreas Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.
322 322 1061 02:59:40 Staisch, Dennis LEIDER GEIL!
323 323 585 02:59:45 Brühl, Maik Dirty Devils - Volume 3
324 324 968 02:59:53 Emus, Tom LEIDER GEIL!
324 324 1006 02:59:53 Stüber, Lukas MSC Waldkappel-Breitau
326 326 1057 02:59:56 Horner, Lukas LEIDER GEIL!
327 327 1185 02:59:57 Semmer, Arne Buseck
328 328 1392 02:59:59 Wojdyr, Michal Jena
329 329 904 03:00:03 Heidrich, Lukas MINF
330 330 788 03:00:07 Stange, Sven Getting Tough e.V.
331 331 1948 03:00:17 Poßner, Ronny Team Silberdistel
331 331 1949 03:00:17 Poßner, Nico Team Silberdistel
333 333 1638 03:00:28 Van de Krogt, Jonathan Dutch Mud Men
334 334 1931 03:00:36 Cocker, Tyler Crossfit Regensburg
335 335 834 03:00:44 Degner, Benjamin
336 336 1012 03:00:46 Grobecker, Dominik Duderstadt
337 337 2068 03:00:59 Ksonzek, Milos
338 338 1236 03:01:05 Gröber, Frank Kernkraft Gera
338 338 73 03:01:05 Müller, Philipp Run Pack
338 338 1491 03:01:05 Biedermann, Bjoern Basel
341 341 1120 03:01:14 Eschrich, Mirko Real Igelshieb
342 342 758 03:01:16 Trzenschiok, Holger Erlangen
343 343 785 03:01:27 Muster, Daniel Schwerte
344 344 696 03:01:35 Meybehm, Andreas TSV 1894 Mosigkau
345 345 1878 03:01:42 Thomas, Tilman Saalfeld
345 345 1285 03:01:42 Czech, Franz Niederaichbach
347 347 108 03:01:45 Beyer, Willy cross the line
348 348 2017 03:01:46 Hopf, Sven Exathlon SC München
349 349 755 03:01:57 Langer, Manuel Tria TUS
349 349 1443 03:01:57 Gräfe, Marcus Mehna
351 351 1542 03:01:58 Bewer, Lucas Blackforest Battle Crew
352 352 388 03:02:04 Lehmann, Enrico Karlsruhe
353 353 1267 03:02:11 Müller, Florian Piesau
354 354 2060 03:02:13 Schenke, Eric Team IV
355 355 1278 03:02:16 Fricke, Thorben Herford Mohawks
356 356 540 03:02:20 Fränkel, Thomas Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
357 357 522 03:02:25 Rodenkirchen, Wilfried Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
358 358 1960 03:02:32 Brückner, Jan Team IV
359 359 617 03:02:34 Düman, Ugur Ertelt´s Jünger
360 360 659 03:02:39 Wich, Marcel Quasti
360 360 59 03:02:39 Lindemann, Jörg Tough Enough? X Crossfit Team Samurai
362 362 2163 03:02:42 Bartusch, Paul Frankfurt am Main
363 363 64 03:02:46 Petersilie, Dirk free-OCR-runners
364 364 1151 03:02:56 Senft, Frank Ensdorf
365 365 1156 03:02:59 Rams, Christian Schmallenberg-Bad Fredeburg
366 366 308 03:03:07 Jenner, Riccardo
367 367 1103 03:03:14 Zimmermann, Daniel Burnout Erfurt
368 368 1507 03:03:20 Wellhausen, Alexander Landsberg am Lech
369 369 1174 03:03:25 Will, Leon Schmallenberg
370 370 1752 03:03:30 Doil, Thomas Magdeburg
371 371 1629 03:03:32 Pfeifer, Heiko freizeitläufer
372 372 2010 03:03:36 Paschold, Hans-Peter MTV 1876 Saalfeld
372 372 777 03:03:36 Großschmidt, Peter dirtrun.company
374 374 1180 03:03:40 Sowa, Daniel Kernkraft Gera
375 375 1683 03:03:41 Bretschneider, Kay Halle
376 376 614 03:03:47 Stelzner, Daniel Berlin
377 377 567 03:03:52 Spoelstra, Dirk Dutch Mud Men
378 378 1513 03:03:53 Wichterei, Matthias
379 379 2128 03:03:58 Schlimp, Robert Rudolstadt
380 380 196 03:04:02 Fuchshuber, Andreas Munich Elite Warriors
381 381 2156 03:04:11 Schütz, André
382 382 1053 03:04:17 Merschel, Dirk FSV 06 Ohratal
383 383 2155 03:04:21 Egerer, Daniel
384 384 819 03:04:29 Giese, Dominik Schönebeck
385 385 171 03:04:33 Lippelt, Lars FIST=Fast,Intelligent,Strong&Tough
386 386 1907 03:04:40 Almasov, Sergej Almasov ultraSPORTS
387 387 2220 03:04:45 Landsmann, Maik Novasib
388 388 1814 03:04:50 Götze, Matthias Bad Köstritz
388 388 1600 03:04:50 Leypold, Toni INJOY Rudolstadt
390 390 1117 03:04:53 Jeschak, Patrick Ennepetal
391 391 466 03:04:54 Raabe, Justus Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel
392 392 2102 03:04:55 Bukowski, Markus Team Inov-8
393 393 1911 03:04:59 Bächle, Felix ultraSPORTS
394 394 1235 03:05:01 Lars, Kämmerer Kernkraft Gera
395 395 1450 03:05:02 Steuer, Sebastian Köln
396 396 1627 03:05:04 Seifert, Thomas
397 397 275 03:05:05 Von Roda, Christian Team Tabata Rudolstadt
398 398 1631 03:05:07 Rademacher, Martin Bielefeld
399 399 912 03:05:15 Konowski, Kuno RACING COPS VS GEFAHR AUS DEM SÜDEN
400 400 1002 03:05:19 Bauer, Tobias Linus AEROmovement
400 400 478 03:05:19 Schrickel, Stefan Siedlungs-Bande
402 402 277 03:05:20 Rauscher, Norman Team Tabata Rudolstadt
402 402 1005 03:05:20 Geyer, Tilo wsv 08 lauscha
404 404 795 03:05:21 Zuschnig, Florian Wien
405 405 123 03:05:24 Henk, André SSV Geyer
406 406 973 03:05:33 Flauger, Björn
406 406 534 03:05:33 Keil, Robert Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
408 408 1707 03:05:38 Mack, Sebastian Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
409 409 1922 03:05:39 Selter, Hendrik Wasserball Sömmerda
410 410 502 03:05:43 Pickrodt, Karsten Laufarena Allgäu / Bundeswehr Füssen
411 411 705 03:05:44 Hausdörfer, André Ronin Prätorians
412 412 1357 03:05:50 Gehrke, Tomy Bad blankenburg
413 413 1226 03:05:58 Korn, Lars Saalfeld
414 414 2064 03:05:59 Schlehan, Andre Novasi b
415 415 569 03:06:05 Vogler, Sven Rudolstadt
415 415 1154 03:06:05 Resch, Klaus Sportstudio Bieber
417 417 2162 03:06:13 Peter, Marcus FFW-Dachrieden
418 418 1661 03:06:25 Pabst, René SV Rennsteig Ernstthal
419 419 76 03:06:27 Contzen, Caspar Karben
420 420 981 03:06:31 Neuhauß, Markus Unterpörlitz
421 421 1651 03:06:32 Sinning, Fabian Calisthenics Frankfurt
422 422 1678 03:06:34 Tröbs, Conrad Ilmenau
423 423 636 03:06:39 Kilian, Stefan Team Limbo
424 424 639 03:06:47 Hanauer, Harald
424 424 1333 03:06:47 Pfeifer, Andre Mellingen
426 426 2002 03:06:54 Mönch, Markus Invictus Kick-und Thaiboxschule
427 427 1999 03:06:57 Kallenbach, John La Familia Fightclub Saalfeld
428 428 397 03:07:00 Weiß, Kevin
429 429 2000 03:07:05 Zapf, Christoph
430 430 1442 03:07:12 Olech, Martin FORREST GUMP
431 431 202 03:07:20 Kolb, Matthias TSV Erbach
432 432 2167 03:07:25 Dewald, Mathias
433 433 2052 03:07:35 Kamp, Olaf Forrest Gump
434 434 743 03:07:49 Schneider, Fabian Fitness-Todtmoos Racing Team
435 435 1238 03:07:53 Eichhorn, Thomas Jena
436 436 167 03:07:55 Harnisch, Patrick Neubiberg
437 437 1049 03:08:06 Brückner, Nils Leipzig/ Möckern
438 438 1835 03:08:21 Henneberg, Alexander Kernkraft Gera
439 439 882 03:08:22 Meckel, David SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz e.V.
439 439 319 03:08:22 Steffen, Markus Freiburg
441 441 1846 03:08:23 Eckhardt, Frank Bundeswehr
442 442 1722 03:08:29 Weinreich, Felix
443 443 1184 03:08:30 Hiekel, Steffen Laufgruppe Dresden
444 444 1428 03:08:34 Gibis, Jens RSC Ahnatal
445 445 1223 03:08:40 Tönjes, Stefan Laufgruppe Dresden
446 446 1693 03:08:42 Jahn, Dominik Uhlstädter Sportverein
447 447 204 03:08:50 Bloss, Sebastian Niederweningen
448 448 127 03:09:01 Conrad, René Die Irrläufer
449 449 268 03:09:04 Krebstekies, Thomas Isenbüttel
450 450 1280 03:09:09 Dederichs, Berthold
451 451 1654 03:09:12 Müller, Marcel TaktLwG 73"S" Flightliners
452 452 682 03:09:31 Löskow, Felix Leipzig-Chemnitz-Fulda / Team ultraSPORTS
453 453 470 03:09:41 Vogel, Maik FH Runners Berlin
454 454 668 03:09:50 Vollrath, Lutz Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
455 455 821 03:09:53 Gut, Pascal Wil
456 456 1945 03:09:54 Kotnik, Philipp Team Silberdistel
457 457 2193 03:09:57 Kaden, Andreas
458 458 1363 03:09:58 Scudlo, Enrico Herr der vier Ringe
459 459 1764 03:10:32 Wenzel, Matthias TRI LIZARDS
460 460 996 03:10:44 Meier, Max Palmberg
461 461 2106 03:10:54 Schlett, Stefan Team-androgon
462 462 618 03:10:58 Teubner, Sebastian Team Mitläufer
463 463 1139 03:10:59 Fethke, Ronald Erfurt
464 464 2014 03:11:06 Kram, Franz
465 465 638 03:11:18 Fletterich, Daniel Team Mitläufer
466 466 505 03:11:19 Gross, Marius Unterwellenborn
467 467 2013 03:11:22 Weidner, Maximilian München
468 468 771 03:11:30 Mosebach, Florian
469 469 1348 03:11:41 Tippel, Robert Feuerstarter
470 470 419 03:11:44 Schmidt, Sören Cool Runnings Kamsdorf
471 471 96 03:11:53 Henke, Gordon Team Harvester
472 472 1055 03:11:55 Klaus, Remondo
473 473 1123 03:11:56 Knoth, Holger Real Igelshieb
474 474 1149 03:12:03 Krüger, Rick Dingelstädt
475 475 554 03:12:04 Reesen, Jeroen Dutch Mud Men
476 476 523 03:12:11 Seebeck, Ronny Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
477 477 1218 03:12:14 Kolditz, Andreas Hamburger Lachsschnitten
478 478 1930 03:12:16 Franke, Fabian INJOY Rudolstadt
478 478 14 03:12:16 Dietrich, Andreas dirtrun.company
480 480 1979 03:12:19 Bartsch, Bastian SPVGG Obersdorf
481 481 573 03:12:21 Schramm, Michael Trailrunning Harz - Metall Squad & ASICS Frontrunner
482 482 1219 03:12:22 Ullrich, Björn Hamburger Lachsschnitten
483 483 125 03:12:24 Bruckner, Bernhard LC Strasshof
484 484 293 03:12:31 Pietsch, Silvio
485 485 2063 03:12:42 Rosenthal, Turpin Könitz Gruppe
486 486 1856 03:12:45 Kröger, Francois Hamburg
487 487 408 03:12:47 Zobel, Matthias CELTIC SNOWTIGERS
488 488 1508 03:12:57 Ottilie, Rick Blankenheim
489 489 1894 03:13:19 Rosentreter, Felix Königsbrunn
490 490 2300 03:13:31 Müller, Marcel Kampfsport Taifun
491 491 1399 03:13:38 Griepentrog, Kai-Ove Hamburg
492 492 1713 03:13:49 Baumgarten, Sascha Ertelt´s Jünger
493 493 948 03:13:56 Scherer, Steve SV Badra
494 494 2210 03:14:12 Sprengel, Marc Harzer Keiler
495 495 1795 03:14:23 Pohl, Andreas Ulles Erben
496 496 1796 03:14:25 Schumann, Tobias HS Harz
497 497 131 03:14:38 Ott, Martin Reimlingen
497 497 838 03:14:38 Lau, Ulrich Kaltenkirchen
499 499 530 03:14:50 Köhler, Kevin Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
500 500 963 03:14:56 Scharfenberger, Sven Bundespolizei
501 501 2095 03:14:57 Thomaschewski, Oliver Team Inov-8
502 502 1946 03:14:58 Weigelt, Marcel Team Silberdistel
503 503 1971 03:15:01 Petzold, Sebastian CrossFit Freiburg
504 504 1671 03:15:05 Hobby, Christian Damien Duff´s Dirty Dudes
505 505 1062 03:15:09 Plewan, Steffen Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge
506 506 2214 03:15:12 Schmidt, Steffen Harzer Keiler
507 507 2177 03:15:20 Busch, Phil Radhaus Grosche
508 508 1928 03:15:22 Mehlis, Niklas Hann. Münden
508 508 1033 03:15:22 Mühlberg, Ronny SG Rotation Borstendorf
508 508 803 03:15:22 Grebe, Marco Klein Nordende
511 511 1670 03:15:25 Rackebrandt, Klaas Damien Duff´s Dirty Dudes
512 512 1725 03:15:31 Menneckemeyer, Dirk Rüdersdorf bei Berlin
513 513 1836 03:15:33 Knebel, Marius
513 513 830 03:15:33 Börner, Steffen Berlin
515 515 650 03:15:35 Gehrlich, Jonathan
516 516 660 03:15:36 Spies, Robert Falke
517 517 651 03:15:40 Gehrlich, Johannes TSV Marktzeuln
518 518 1050 03:15:48 Schmitz, Sebastian Mainz
519 519 984 03:15:52 Heinrich, Marko Magdeburg
520 520 551 03:16:06 Aarts, Danny Dutch Mud Men
520 520 1024 03:16:06 Schlichenmaier, Martin SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon
522 522 1547 03:16:13 Becker, Florian Muddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.
523 523 1544 03:16:14 Fischer, Markus Muddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.
524 524 1602 03:16:22 Zösche, Karsten PSV Ju Jutsu Meiningen
525 525 808 03:16:32 Wehrig, Alexander Memmingen
526 526 945 03:17:02 Orschulok, Frank Crossfit Cassel
527 527 303 03:17:05 Seifert, Michael Fitness-Todtmoos Racing Team
528 528 1359 03:17:07 Ziegelmeier, Ludwig Pietenfeld
529 529 1396 03:17:13 Böttner, Kai Uhlstädt/ Kirchhasel
530 530 1973 03:17:17 Ehrhardt, Andreas GFC Artern
531 531 635 03:17:19 Helff, Hagen Dirty Devils - Volume 3
532 532 747 03:17:30 Kleiber, Anthony Blau-Weiß Niederwillingen
533 533 1413 03:17:34 Rudolf, Bernhard Jena
534 534 1414 03:17:35 Schulz, Marcus Jena
534 534 158 03:17:35 Schröder, Jan Getting Tough e.V.
536 536 1242 03:17:38 Busch, Falko Erfurter Kampfsportcentrum e.V.
537 537 881 03:17:48 Klahm, Felix
537 537 1360 03:17:48 Zuber, Lukas Kiel
539 539 572 03:17:53 Frießleben, Sven Trailrunning Harz - Metall Squad & ASICS Frontrunner
540 540 500 03:18:03 Dittrich, Maximilian Team Dakota
541 541 1249 03:18:05 Nötzoldt, Mike Erfurter Kampfsportcentrum e.V.
542 542 1250 03:18:11 Daniel, Paul Erfurter Kampfsportcentrum e.V.
543 543 147 03:18:18 Zöllick, Robert Palmberg
544 544 1744 03:18:31 Mattheis, Michael Diespeck
545 545 710 03:18:38 Wittmann, Christian Ronin Prätorians
546 546 467 03:18:42 Konetzny, Marcel SV Barnstädt
547 547 574 03:19:05 Otte, Henry Trailrunning Harz - Metall Squad & ASICS Frontrunner
548 548 1529 03:19:07 Gülecoglu, Devrim DEVDECOR
549 549 1910 03:19:08 Borgemehn, Dennis ultraSPORTS
550 550 498 03:19:12 Vieth, Markus"PrinzMattu" Buebies.de.tl
551 551 1263 03:19:15 Blohm, Sebastian Westerau
552 552 1506 03:19:22 Klupsch, Hannes Rosenheim
553 553 423 03:20:30 Merkl, Eric Cool Runnings Kamsdorf
554 554 1874 03:20:37 Dam, Nico Dutch Mud Men
555 555 671 03:20:39 Pook, Sven Die Bierathleten
556 556 1302 03:20:42 Hölzer, Ralph Erfurt
557 557 1983 03:21:00 Dyballa, Sven Tough Enough? X Crossfit Team Samurai
558 558 1488 03:21:02 Bell, Michael
559 559 1083 03:21:06 Hildenbrand, Heiko Wangen
560 560 2003 03:21:13 Doberauer, Robert Wadenbeißer
561 561 1095 03:21:24 Schäfer, Mark München
562 562 420 03:21:28 Horvat, Stefan Cool Runnings Kamsdorf
563 563 1675 03:21:29 Büchner, Marcel
564 564 393 03:21:34 Otto, Steffen Fockbek
565 565 491 03:21:37 Fleischer, Robin Flöha
566 566 153 03:21:39 Brückner, Steve Clan der Haldenländer
567 567 724 03:21:44 Ritzenhoff, Nils Duisburg
567 567 1724 03:21:44 Wiesmann, Robert Dingolfing
569 569 2198 03:21:49 Mannel, Tobias Hannah Montana Racing Team
570 570 2160 03:21:51 Telle, Philipp Dresden
571 571 1706 03:21:54 Ziegele, Dennis Göppingen
572 572 1621 03:21:57 Müller, Daniel Top Sports Reutlingen
572 572 839 03:21:57 Vogel, Carsten Dauntless Fighter
574 574 351 03:21:58 Scheidig, Oliver Reichmannsdorf
575 575 2197 03:22:07 Rausch, Oliver Hannah Montana Racing Team
576 576 1603 03:22:12 Reitz, Robert SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld
576 576 200 03:22:12 Holzmann, Stefan
578 578 1982 03:22:26 Schellhorn, Erik Neubrandenburg
579 579 341 03:22:29 Mühlhaus, Oliver Klein-Winternheim
580 580 840 03:22:30 Wild, Andreas Dauntless Fighter
581 581 2016 03:22:31 Wiesböck, Alexander Einzelkämpfer
582 582 2054 03:22:32 Funke, Jan Team Xtreme
583 583 342 03:22:44 Müller, Alexander Wörrstadt-Rommersheim
584 584 773 03:22:48 Lindig, Sebastian Saalfeld
585 585 653 03:23:06 Wolter, Oliver Quasti
586 586 2152 03:23:16 Hirsch, Jörn Schwabach
587 587 655 03:23:23 Pischang, Stefan Quasti
588 588 1987 03:23:32 Rentrop, Malte Tough Enough? X Crossfit Team Samurai
589 589 2205 03:23:37 Buchholz, Till
590 590 1244 03:23:47 Hufeld, Jens Erfurter Kampfsportcentrum e.V.
590 590 31 03:23:47 Rathing, Stefan Probstzella
592 592 150 03:23:56 Warschitschka, Andy Los Illuminatos
593 593 535 03:24:00 Dathe, Jens Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
594 594 529 03:24:02 Tischendorf, Sebastian Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
595 595 222 03:24:11 Neuendorf, Nick Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
596 596 194 03:24:17 Schmidt, Frank MTV 1876 Saalfeld - radsport
597 597 525 03:24:19 Liebchen, Marc Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
598 598 386 03:24:28 Janisch, Jan Berlin
599 599 1601 03:24:40 Vlad, Benjamin INJOY Rudolstadt
600 600 894 03:24:48 Laack, Daniel Cologne Spartaner
601 601 1429 03:24:51 Pugge, Daniel free-OCR-runners
602 602 789 03:25:00 Kniebel, Kevin Siershahn
602 602 790 03:25:00 Hühnerfeld, Sven Linkenbach
602 602 1478 03:25:00 Starbatty, Fred Ratzeputzteam Celle
605 605 1298 03:25:04 Huke, Gilbert
606 606 1045 03:25:10 Ebert, Ralf Gebesee
607 607 1148 03:25:13 Anisch, Christian Pößneck
608 608 459 03:25:14 Pfotenhauer, Paul Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel
609 609 95 03:25:21 Bommert, Dominik München
610 610 552 03:25:25 Majchrak, Tomas Dutch Mud Men
611 611 249 03:25:34 Kühn, Mathias
611 611 828 03:25:34 Friedemann, Dirk TCC-Sport
613 613 1935 03:25:41 Mielke, Patrick Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
614 614 42 03:25:47 Krauss, Friedrich Team Xtreme
615 615 1284 03:25:55 Schneider, Andreas Meiningen
616 616 27 03:26:03 Seifferth, Enrico Team Xtreme
617 617 1092 03:26:06 Walter, Philipp Mühlhausen
618 618 409 03:26:07 Ziehm, Mike CELTIC SNOWTIGERS
619 619 977 03:26:14 Uhlig, Dirk TSV Scheßlitz
620 620 45 03:26:17 Puhlfürst, Toni Team Xtreme
621 621 406 03:26:18 Heuer, Tammo CELTIC SNOWTIGERS
622 622 405 03:26:33 Huber, Steven CELTIC SNOWTIGERS
623 623 654 03:26:45 Stiehler, Uwe Quasti
624 624 281 03:27:00 Grasse, Matthias Lauftreff Hadamar
625 625 44 03:27:03 Schniegler, Marcel Team Xtreme
626 626 1962 03:27:06 Klottka, Björn Berlin
627 627 932 03:27:08 Böhlitz, Christoph Mühlhausen
627 627 939 03:27:08 Bähr, Martin Team Xtreme
629 629 1599 03:27:13 Leypold, Tim INJOY Rudolstadt
630 630 1175 03:27:22 Geyer, Manuel Bruck
631 631 518 03:27:24 Frey, Konrad Wasserwacht Nandlstadt
632 632 519 03:27:26 Ruß, Kilian Wasserwacht Nandlstadt
633 633 1216 03:27:33 Kruspe, Brian
634 634 1501 03:27:37 Drivalos, Johannes Messkirch
635 635 2057 03:27:47 Ebert, Matthias
636 636 684 03:28:14 Drobe, Alexander Genthin
636 636 685 03:28:14 Drobe, Markus SV Hermsdorf
638 638 1336 03:28:28 Röthig, Jens Leipzig
639 639 892 03:28:34 Hügen, Ulrich Feuerstarter
640 640 966 03:28:41 Glazer, Jens Dippach
641 641 1168 03:28:43 Nahser, Chris
642 642 2058 03:28:53 Kraihamer, Mathias
643 643 1496 03:29:07 Watzek, Benjamin ASV Wintersdorf
644 644 148 03:29:08 Bruckner, Bastian LC Strasshof
645 645 2125 03:29:17 Genth, Marian
646 646 1227 03:29:18 Berlin, Lars CityBarz Dresden
647 647 1108 03:29:20 Lau, Jan Kenias letzte Reserve
648 648 1106 03:29:25 Fließbach, Robin Kenias letzte Reserve
649 649 1311 03:29:31 Eggert, Roland Hamburg
650 650 267 03:29:59 Schmieschek, Maximilian Köln
651 651 1032 03:30:01 Stumpf, Andreas stumpf - brothers
652 652 1417 03:30:05 Pannicke, Stefan panneONtour
653 653 1247 03:30:09 Schröpfer, Nico Erfurter Kampfsportcentrum e.V.
653 653 373 03:30:09 Steinborn, Uwe Heinsberg
655 655 1416 03:30:11 Pannicke, Christian panneONtour
656 656 1596 03:30:28 Harlaß, Manuel
657 657 767 03:30:34 Schröer, Mario Erwitte
658 658 770 03:30:37 Mosebach, Falko
659 659 735 03:30:44 Peuker, Michael free-OCR-runners
660 660 1701 03:30:50 Daniel, Chris Dortmund
661 661 1007 03:30:52 Cappello, Renzo HSV Sparta Süßen
662 662 1569 03:30:53 Zetzsche, Thomas Hobel Laufteam
663 663 2092 03:31:01 Kopka, Steffen Triptis
664 664 982 03:31:03 Ehrhold, Sascha LV Altstadt '98 Nordhausen e.V.
664 664 1769 03:31:03 Geilmann, Markus Kassel
666 666 1412 03:31:09 Hesse, Christian Team Bärlin
667 667 683 03:31:12 Hempel, Nico Leipzig-Chemnitz-Fulda / Team ultraSPORTS
667 667 56 03:31:12 Anders, Lars Niederschindmaas
669 669 1909 03:31:20 Feil, Valentin ultraSPORTS
670 670 1757 03:31:21 Röpnack, Olaf Kiel
670 670 499 03:31:21 Dittrich, Joachim Team Dakota
672 672 91 03:31:31 Morgan, Nico Leipzig
673 673 1030 03:31:34 Stentzel, Michael
674 674 1029 03:31:38 Wissing, Joscha
675 675 1587 03:31:56 Raberger, Tobias Burpee Barbell Club
675 675 2315 03:31:56 Ohne, Name
677 677 1882 03:31:57 Hecker, Eugen Augsburg
678 678 1571 03:32:06 Weber, Daniel INJOY Rudolstadt
678 678 1590 03:32:06 Edler, Martin Hannoer
680 680 1574 03:32:10 Schwab, Sebastian TEAM RBW
681 681 1456 03:32:12 Kartapolow, Konstantin Blackforest Battle Crew
682 682 1533 03:32:18 Zeibe, Ronny Chemnitz
683 683 1011 03:32:20 Kasperski, Matthias
683 683 1373 03:32:20 Grossmann, Sebastian Bernau
685 685 57 03:32:23 Müller, David krasse-shirts.de
686 686 313 03:32:38 Gottlieb, Dominik
686 686 2088 03:32:38 Bracht, Matthias Natural-Fitness24.de
688 688 33 03:32:44 Böttner, Christian SSV 1938 Großenstein
689 689 1349 03:32:55 Kraus, Willi INJOY Rudolstadt
690 690 1262 03:32:56 Hermann, Maik
691 691 1274 03:33:12 Bochow, Christopher Gotha
692 692 1229 03:33:22 Jahn, Heiko
693 693 930 03:33:27 Trummer, Florian SVSW Kemnath
694 694 1822 03:33:32 Grande, Gregor Leipzig
695 695 39 03:33:35 Flor, Phillip Palmberg
696 696 35 03:33:43 Kohls, Martin Palmberg
697 697 2084 03:33:44 THOMPSON, JAMES TCC-SPORT
698 698 1023 03:33:49 Lehnert, Oliver Nein-doch-ohhhhh
699 699 2117 03:33:57 Serikow, Sebastian Soundrausch-Team
700 700 32 03:34:00 Liedtke, Thomas Palmberg
701 701 539 03:34:10 Achtner, Yves Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
702 702 1570 03:34:14 Horstmann, Tim Fitness Lounge
703 703 1132 03:34:16 Schäfer, Marcel
704 704 999 03:34:18 Krebs, Matthias GFC Artern
705 705 1334 03:34:19 Pioch, Sascha Kleinenbroich
706 706 1328 03:34:22 Baierl, Marcel GFC Artern
706 706 1465 03:34:22 Reiche, Mario Lauda-Königshofen
708 708 1364 03:34:26 Schwappach, Julius Jena
709 709 2147 03:34:29 Kilian, Jens Rudolstadt
710 710 253 03:34:31 Göring, Tobias Old School Altenberga
711 711 1100 03:34:37 Schönburg, Jens Berlin
712 712 555 03:34:38 Lemmens, Eric Dutch Mud Men
713 713 1977 03:34:40 Schaller, Dominik B.I.E.R.
714 714 1625 03:34:48 De Bruin, Niels Dutch Mud Men
715 715 389 03:34:50 Dietz, Thomas Eintracht Fan Club Nieder Bube
716 716 265 03:34:51 Schwenke, Simon Old School Altenberga
717 717 1094 03:34:52 Egerer, Sandro Nürnberg
718 718 556 03:34:59 Schrama, Dirk Dutch Mud Men
718 718 562 03:34:59 Baay, Jeffrey Dutch Mud Men
720 720 138 03:35:06 Rosenberg, Alexander Getting Tough e.V.
721 721 1918 03:35:10 Thomas, Jens
722 722 989 03:35:24 Kanzler, Sascha Codewort Jetreide
722 722 990 03:35:24 Hentschel, Peter Codewort Jetreide
724 724 842 03:35:37 Räthe, Stefan München
725 725 649 03:35:38 Pösz, Dominik
725 725 994 03:35:38 Kanzler, Patrick Codewort Jetreide
727 727 262 03:35:45 Machalett, Marcel FF Haarhausen
728 728 753 03:35:47 Seifert, Michael Zwickau OT Crossen
729 729 616 03:35:54 Hilpert, Marco Team Mitläufer
730 730 1385 03:36:10 Suckut, Meik Sturmwölfe
731 731 1734 03:36:12 Vötter, Daniel Kommando Klumpfuß
732 732 1234 03:36:19 Bromberger, Urban Kernkraft Gera
733 733 637 03:36:20 Pries, Robert Team Mitläufer
734 734 631 03:36:24 Meier, Markus Team Mitläufer
735 735 1875 03:36:30 Breese, Martin krasse-Shirts.de
736 736 1091 03:36:33 Frese, Georg Lauf Team Unna
737 737 1972 03:36:38 Methner, Thomas Kernkraft Gera
738 738 1736 03:36:52 Schnürch, Oliver Augsburg
739 739 1589 03:36:55 Hurri, Olli Eemeli Esslingen am Neckar
740 740 2070 03:37:00 Gallenz, Christoph Burgebrach
741 741 360 03:37:05 Winter, Mario grENZgänger
742 742 1994 03:37:10 Schönfeld, Ulrich TSV Scheßlitz
743 743 910 03:37:16 Neubauer, Andreas Trailrunning Harz - Metall Squad & ASICS Frontrunner
744 744 28 03:37:18 Müller, Stefan Team Xtreme
745 745 2181 03:37:26 Gohlke, Tobias Krasse-Shirts.de
746 746 1588 03:37:28 Canals Camps, David Triatló Girona Costa Brava TGCB
747 747 1472 03:37:35 Schneider, Christian Mud Buddys
748 748 1883 03:37:45 Meyer, Christian Lokomotive Lichtenberg
749 749 1495 03:37:46 Becher, Niklas INJOY Rudolstadt
750 750 2056 03:37:47 Bressel, Randy Berlin
751 751 1498 03:37:54 Bleeck, Christian INJOY Rudolstadt
752 752 961 03:38:07 Gräther, Andreas Tough Chicken
753 753 1821 03:38:08 Hölz, Christian Enkenbach-Alsenborn
754 754 1824 03:38:13 Glaß, Julian Ramsen
754 754 1884 03:38:13 Kuchling, Benjamin Lokomotive Lichtenberg
756 756 712 03:38:23 Meusel, Thomas Ronin Prätorians
757 757 286 03:38:27 Kautz, Andreas Ratzeputzteam Celle
758 758 1177 03:38:28 Gonzalez Clemente, Jorge München
759 759 708 03:38:29 Pietsch, Ringo Ronin Prätorians
760 760 98 03:38:35 Lindhorst, Markus Kahla
760 760 1121 03:38:35 Becher, Martin Real Igelshieb
762 762 876 03:38:46 Vercoelen, Aleander Dutch Mud Men
763 763 477 03:38:56 Simon, Clemens Heraklid Sparta Bavaria
764 764 1368 03:38:57 Fuchs, Karsten
764 764 454 03:38:57 Ebert, Alexander Stowa
766 766 893 03:39:17 Huste, Mario Cologne Spartaner
767 767 1626 03:39:23 Van Gastel, Ruud Dutch Mud Men
768 768 1036 03:39:28 Schwarz, Bastian
768 768 1037 03:39:28 Hoyer, Bastian
770 770 1803 03:39:33 Gräßler, Jens Laufrüpel - MJ Masters of Jena
771 771 413 03:39:34 Schmidt, Mathias Eggesin
772 772 1611 03:39:38 Scheida, Guntram birthday present
773 773 584 03:39:43 Möeller, Gunter SV 1956 Großkochberg
774 774 564 03:39:47 Van Schie, Donny Dutch Mud Men
775 775 1051 03:40:13 Günther, Tobias Team Xtreme
776 776 1804 03:40:25 Eickhoff, Marcel Laufrüpel - MJ Masters of Jena
777 777 1133 03:40:26 Böttcher, Philipp
778 778 1099 03:40:28 Malowitz, Oliver Racingteam Röttger in Love
779 779 488 03:40:29 Lange, André Dresden
780 780 1756 03:40:33 Hellmuthhäuser, Robin Genusslauf Schleusingen
781 781 79 03:40:43 Diebler, Stefan Jhounge GST-Laufgruppe Saaleland
782 782 1802 03:40:46 Bohndick, Marcus Wolfsrudel
783 783 77 03:40:51 Jost, Ongkääh Steffen GST-Laufgruppe Saaleland
784 784 1181 03:40:55 Sowa, Sebastian Kernkraft Gera
784 784 2121 03:40:55 Mende, Robert Soundrausch-Team
786 786 582 03:40:59 Hoppe, Mirko Dirty Devils - Volume 3
787 787 2023 03:41:09 Kottmann, Steffen
788 788 1553 03:41:14 Schoknecht, Björn Kiel
789 789 1561 03:41:18 Setter, Patrick Schönkirchen
790 790 1520 03:41:19 Dilber, Atilla Stuttgart
791 791 815 03:41:24 Wunsch, Marcus Aichelberg
792 792 1102 03:41:26 Becker, Patrick Gößnitz
793 793 1101 03:41:30 Beerbaum, Felix Gera
794 794 1054 03:41:33 Salahaddin, Adem Sandbox Warriors
795 795 1830 03:41:36 Plakinger, Andreas VI. Legion
796 796 37 03:41:38 Becker, Guenter Palmberg
797 797 1765 03:41:42 Leicht, Mario Iggingen
798 798 2020 03:41:47 Heunemann, Wolodja Speedy´s
799 799 782 03:41:53 Herzog, David dirtrun.company
800 800 1353 03:41:56 Kalb, Oliver Heilbronn
801 801 399 03:42:03 Sonn, Jonathan Stuttgart
802 802 400 03:42:04 Maurer, Stefan Stuttgart
803 803 820 03:42:06 Herrmann, Florian Stuttgart
804 804 496 03:42:14 Wilhelm, Josef Team Skechers
805 805 1199 03:42:18 Hollack, Mike Falkensee
806 806 1668 03:42:27 Übensee, Christoph Bergziegen
807 807 414 03:42:30 Fries, Martin
808 808 641 03:42:34 Krätzel, Christian Dirty Devils - Volume 3
808 808 643 03:42:34 Thomas, Jörg Dirty Devils - Volume 3
810 810 2195 03:42:36 Kahrs, Christian Rotenburg
811 811 1483 03:42:43 Schmidt, Maximilian Meuselwitz
812 812 284 03:42:44 Bondzio, Thomas Ratzeputzteam Celle
813 813 1222 03:42:49 Hammer - Zobernig, Martin Rattelsdorf
814 814 858 03:42:58 Göbel, Sascha Hodenhagen
815 815 1446 03:43:00 Brodthuhn, Thomas Beetzee
816 816 1126 03:43:08 Gründel, Oliver Hemmingen
817 817 1309 03:43:11 Thun, Melvin
818 818 1301 03:43:21 Schlenzka, Michael Dresden
819 819 1310 03:43:24 Marchand, Jerome
820 820 1709 03:43:30 Schoemaker, Bart Dutch Mud Men
821 821 1829 03:43:31 Liebenwald, Lutz Laufsocke
822 822 239 03:43:36 Schulze, Christian Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
823 823 1806 03:43:42 Martens, Frederik Here for Beer
824 824 1711 03:43:51 Harbers, Reint Dutch Mud Men
825 825 690 03:43:55 Weber, Sören TCC-Sport
825 825 1710 03:43:55 Harbers, Martin Dutch Mud Men
827 827 541 03:44:02 Vetter, Jens Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
828 828 855 03:44:17 Sachse, Thomas W-TEAM
829 829 328 03:44:29 Schubert, Nils
830 830 326 03:44:31 Götz, Bastian
831 831 537 03:44:37 Tränckner, Tim Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
831 831 201 03:44:37 Möller Steinhagen, Thomas Hatten
833 833 1755 03:44:50 Fünfstück, Michael Dresden
833 833 536 03:44:50 Amthor, Markus Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
835 835 833 03:45:00 Schmelzer, Nico
836 836 991 03:45:01 Ulbrich, Martin Codewort Jetreide
837 837 1200 03:45:06 Lachmann, Sören Team Codewort Jetreide
838 838 664 03:45:17 Löhmer, Jakob Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
839 839 667 03:45:18 Conradi, Jonas Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
840 840 1754 03:45:20 Schleitzer, Stephan Bodelwitz
841 841 657 03:45:22 Timpel, Heiko Quasti
842 842 2189 03:45:35 Hell, Marcus SV Rotation Weißenborn
843 843 1407 03:45:38 Hell, Jonathan SV Rotation Weißenborn
844 844 493 03:45:39 Kohlhofer, Daniel Augsburg
845 845 520 03:45:43 Liebchen, Jan Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
846 846 1295 03:45:51 Hinterland, Jens Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
847 847 1220 03:45:57 Schäfer, Carl Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl 1 Sondershausen
848 848 1851 03:46:04 Dier, Jeremy Blackforest Battle Crew
849 849 1258 03:46:06 Müller, Dominik
850 850 1784 03:46:08 Rothböck, Robert Kiel
851 851 1080 03:46:11 Tümmler, Christoph Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl1 Sondershausen
852 852 957 03:46:19 Fletterich, Christian Schaffhausen
853 853 669 03:46:26 Schumann, Ralf Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
854 854 243 03:46:28 Andrä, Wolfgang Reußengarde Ebersdorf
855 855 340 03:46:31 Vater, Florian Quakenbrück
856 856 2061 03:46:32 Huber, Markus
857 857 1418 03:46:36 Lücker, Stefan Mudkings Düsseldorf
858 858 1751 03:46:45 Godziatkowski, Jan Codewort Jetreide
859 859 978 03:46:52 John, Robin A-Team Berlin
860 860 1912 03:46:57 Jäckl, Magnus ultraSPORTS
861 861 1828 03:47:12 Wegner, Marco Laufsocke
862 862 979 03:47:26 Hertzsch, Nico Potsdam
863 863 140 03:47:28 Bauer, Patric Bauer Getting Tough e.V.
864 864 1852 03:47:33 Friedrich, Dominik Blackforest Battle Crew
865 865 442 03:47:40 Pehlemann, Rene LG Laufarena Allgäu
866 866 1934 03:47:46 Schwartze, Christian HSV Weimar Triathlon
867 867 212 03:47:56 Hertzsch, Rajko Bund Deutscher Veteranen
867 867 133 03:47:56 Fröhlich, Kai FschPzAbwBtl272
867 867 1790 03:47:56 Piplica, Jurica Karlsruhe
870 870 1264 03:47:58 Nestler, Christoph Rudolstadt
871 871 1546 03:48:01 Horvat, Ivan Muddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.
872 872 329 03:48:04 Gerbig, Achim Bad Rappenau
873 873 2067 03:48:13 Rabe, Thomas Saalfeld
874 874 457 03:48:30 Stöhr, Markus Reußengarde Ebersdorf
875 875 215 03:48:32 Warnat, Peter Reußengarde Ebersdorf
876 876 183 03:48:41 Rudolf, Stefan Bad Blankenburg
877 877 993 03:48:44 Kalle, Sören Codewort Jetreide
878 878 2134 03:48:48 Gehle, Rene Saara
879 879 863 03:49:03 Kwaschny, Lukas The Running Gag
879 879 806 03:49:03 Wonneberger, Lars Bonn
881 881 1929 03:49:04 Lehmann, Angelo The Running Gag
882 882 992 03:49:06 Rappe, Fabian Codewort Jetreide
883 883 744 03:49:11 Sachs, Patrick Getting Tough e.V.
884 884 745 03:49:12 Stucke, Sascha Fitness-Todtmoos Racing Team
885 885 872 03:49:18 Henecka-Ott, Florian The Running Gag
886 886 864 03:49:24 Weiß, Rene The Running Gag
887 887 1536 03:49:26 Friese, Toni Königsbrück
888 888 1402 03:49:32 Zimmermann, Tim Berlin
889 889 1356 03:49:35 Kanis, Hans-Jürgen Berlin
890 890 425 03:49:39 Reichelt, Christian Cool Runnings Kamsdorf
891 891 1371 03:49:43 Abel, Julian Oberhausen
892 892 1642 03:49:49 Fröhner, Andreas Schöppingen
893 893 1715 03:49:56 Gradic, Simon
894 894 1813 03:50:03 Schlegel, Florian Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
895 895 1665 03:50:05 Gebauer, Stefan
896 896 271 03:50:06 Klemm, Udo Raptor
897 897 1420 03:50:09 Waffenschmidt, Felix Wenden
898 898 1421 03:50:10 Waffenschmidt, Max Wenden
899 899 1716 03:50:14 Gutekunst, Marco
900 900 665 03:50:19 Hartig, Thomas Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
901 901 775 03:50:20 Goebel, Alexander Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
902 902 1667 03:50:23 Fitz, Thomas
903 903 1365 03:50:24 Klinger, Mario Höxter
904 904 424 03:50:26 Richter, Jan Cool Runnings Kamsdorf
905 905 1375 03:50:35 Lasse Lasswitz, Enrico Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
906 906 118 03:50:36 Modis, Michael Köln
907 907 1282 03:50:40 Bannach, Marvin Aachen
907 907 115 03:50:40 Lenzner, Marco Weikersheim
909 909 941 03:50:46 Mückenheim, Hendrik FORREST GUMP
910 910 2048 03:50:51 De Jong, Michel Dutch Mud Chick
911 911 1953 03:50:56 Hookins, Oliver Berlin
912 912 168 03:51:01 Grill, Rainer Rasu Druck und Medien
913 913 934 03:51:03 Seifert, Sebastian Hendungen
914 914 1619 03:51:06 Kuch, Jannik Codewort Jetreide
915 915 1293 03:51:26 Wölfl, Simon Köln
916 916 214 03:51:27 Herzog, Christian Reußengarde Ebersdorf
917 917 791 03:51:31 Fischer, Dr. Andreas FORREST GUMP
918 918 475 03:51:34 Steiner, Patrick Hachelbicher SV
919 919 862 03:51:36 Heidl, Markus Stiftung Wadentest
920 920 492 03:51:40 Bruch, Bernhard Gera
921 921 1064 03:51:41 Hähnlein, Felix Erfurt
922 922 951 03:51:48 Brinke, Marcel Langenhagen
922 922 2045 03:51:48 Führmann, Jens Peine
924 924 1021 03:51:49 Streckrodt, Toni Nürnberg
925 925 663 03:52:00 Gärtner, Silko Alpenverein Potsdam
926 926 216 03:52:04 Hagner, Martin Reußengarde Ebersdorf
927 927 1510 03:52:32 Zwingel, Max Leipzig
928 928 1031 03:52:38 Stumpf, Matthias stumpf - brothers
928 928 63 03:52:38 Behnke, Dirk Tough Enough? X Crossfit Team Samurai
930 930 1018 03:52:42 Grüttner, Dirk Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
931 931 1466 03:52:57 Kloss, Marko Reichshof - Ohlhagen
932 932 545 03:53:00 Heinicke, Marco Roadrunners Altenburg
932 932 1158 03:53:00 Haupt, Dennis
934 934 180 03:53:06 Herrmann, Christian
935 935 1689 03:53:10 Stoltz, Danny Getting Tough e.V.
936 936 598 03:53:16 Fiebig, Enrico Harz Teufel
936 936 1013 03:53:16 Krehl, Heiko Roadrunners Altenburg
938 938 1463 03:53:17 Richter, Florian Ostfildern
939 939 599 03:53:23 Bäselt, Fabian Harz Teufel
940 940 1839 03:53:24 Käfert, Michel Königs Wusterhausen
940 940 2183 03:53:24 Rupp, Carsten Kirkel
942 942 443 03:53:25 Duchanin, Sven
943 943 1838 03:53:32 Klemt, Ronny Teltow
944 944 1253 03:53:43 Gonnermann, Patrick GFC Artern
945 945 2164 03:53:50 Döring, Thomas Saalfeld
946 946 1974 03:53:53 Degenhardt, David GFC Artern
947 947 644 03:53:56 Mothes, Matthias Kindelbrück
948 948 1837 03:53:58 Schadetzky, Paul Königs Wusrehausen
949 949 2025 03:54:03 Witt, Maximilian Erfurt
950 950 1066 03:54:05 Döring, Mario Saalfeld
950 950 435 03:54:05 Elflein, Benedikt
952 952 472 03:54:07 Lisson, Volker
953 953 1697 03:54:10 Gorselitz, Christoph Bramsche
954 954 1075 03:54:19 Beierlein, Georg Humpelstilzchen meets Forrest Gump
955 955 2024 03:54:22 Brandl, Andre Erfurt
956 956 85 03:54:25 Arndt, Manfred Team Pirate Dirt Department
957 957 1696 03:54:29 Schulenberg, Andre Osnabrück
958 958 814 03:54:33 Böttcher, Jan TSV Dudenhofen
959 959 1074 03:54:35 Weiß, Robin Humpelstilzchen meets Forrest Gump
960 960 1272 03:54:37 Wilde, Daniel Humpelstilzchen meets Forrest Gump
961 961 1110 03:54:40 Schnapke, Paul Kenias letzte Reserve
962 962 1915 03:54:42 Liebich, Frank Markkleeberg
963 963 2075 03:54:50 Achleitner, Florian RunJunkeEs Austria
964 964 1182 03:55:09 Peter, Bastian Stein im Schuh!
965 965 1867 03:55:16 Lang, Stas Karlsruhe
966 966 2081 03:55:30 Presch, Markus Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
967 967 1817 03:55:36 Krause, Daniel Horneburg
968 968 1576 03:55:47 Nakaten, Benjamin
969 969 750 03:55:49 Schilitz, Christian Teltow
970 970 1557 03:55:53 Höhn, Michael PKC Ehrenräte e.V.
971 971 2082 03:56:02 Golombeck, Andre Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
972 972 377 03:56:03 Hein, Ronald
973 973 195 03:56:10 Bernauer, Michael
974 974 783 03:56:17 Malec, Andreas Deine Mudda Hannover
975 975 726 03:56:19 Görlich, Enno Trebbin
976 976 897 03:56:20 Krüger, Enrico Deine Mudda Hannover
977 977 1866 03:56:22 Kötschler, Günther Karlsruhe
978 978 2233 03:56:28 Bernauer, Andreas Anger
979 979 314 03:56:30 Freitag, Jan-Eric Hamburg
980 980 694 03:56:32 Kress, Willi Bremen
981 981 1509 03:56:39 Plump, Gerd Kossow
981 981 922 03:56:39 Lengyel, Daniel Plaidt
981 981 732 03:56:39 Heidecke, Christoph Magdeburg
984 984 970 03:56:40 Janssen, Hendrik Deine Mudda Hannover
984 984 1146 03:56:40 Kress, Franz Bremen
986 986 1440 03:56:49 Weise, Jens Plaaz
987 987 1179 03:56:56 Verwold, Markus Stein im Schuh!
987 987 1552 03:56:56 Korb, Birger Muddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.
989 989 2194 03:56:58 Klopfer, Jürgen Runterra
990 990 1196 03:57:00 Reschke, Kevin Stein im Schuh!
991 991 1197 03:57:02 Suber, Christopher Stein im Schuh!
992 992 1899 03:57:05 Ueberschär, Bernd Crossfit Freiburg
993 993 1827 03:57:16 Fiedler, Jens Laufsocke
994 994 2142 03:57:18 Pennecke, Dennis Werder
994 994 2143 03:57:18 Freisleben, Fabian Kloster Lehnin
996 996 798 03:57:23 Gumlich, Jörn FORREST GUMP
997 997 847 03:57:27 Bertz, Christian Kloster Lehnin
998 998 47 03:57:29 Schmidt, Alexander Erfurt
999 999 1810 03:57:31 Schimm, Sebastian
1000 1000 923 03:57:32 Liebchen, Andre Crossfit Freiburg
1001 1001 1808 03:57:38 Schäfer, Marius Schönfließ
1001 1001 593 03:57:38 Heeg, Oliver
1003 1003 1620 03:57:46 Eirich, Sergej Die Macher
1004 1004 1807 03:57:50 Wetzl, Alexander Berlin
1005 1005 51 03:57:51 Eckhardt, Sascha FRANKEN
1006 1006 1859 03:57:52 Morsch, Moritz Ansbach
1007 1007 2115 03:58:04 Németh, József
1008 1008 1183 03:58:12 Gantz, Johannes Stein im Schuh!
1009 1009 1279 03:58:13 Zutis, Janis Suicide Sports
1010 1010 504 03:58:28 Jaeger, Marc FC Neuwarmbüchen
1011 1011 1157 03:58:45 Mertens, Matthias Mainz
1012 1012 2005 03:58:50 Eggers, Marco Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
1013 1013 1277 03:58:51 Alsbach, Sascha Suicide Sports
1014 1014 1729 03:58:53 Loman, Gerjan Dutch Mud Men
1015 1015 1940 03:58:55 Veit, Andreas SV Schwarz-Weiß Staupitz
1016 1016 998 03:59:08 Süßenbach, Steffen Brinkum
1017 1017 801 03:59:11 Saal, Steven Schwanebeck Silverbacks
1018 1018 1690 03:59:18 Gladysz, Kamil Berlin
1019 1019 1578 03:59:37 Becker, Christopher Hamburg
1020 1020 1861 03:59:38 Smeets, Sander Dutch Mud Men
1021 1021 1639 03:59:39 Spil, Erik Dutch Mud Men
1022 1022 561 03:59:40 AB, Paul Dutch Mud Men
1023 1023 1511 03:59:47 Klatt, Tobias Rest of the Best
1024 1024 1318 04:00:12 Metzler, Markus KilometerMetzler
1025 1025 346 04:00:14 Kruse, Dirk Stuttgart
1026 1026 670 04:00:21 Weihrauch, Fabian Erbacher Jungs
1027 1027 1991 04:00:22 Haas, Sebastian Hochdorf
1028 1028 597 04:00:23 Hastert, Moritz Erbacher Jungs
1029 1029 928 04:00:29 Walther, Matthias Kuh-Cux-Clan
1030 1030 1992 04:00:31 Izmir, Adnan Hochdorf
1031 1031 1679 04:00:40 Mann, Fabian Codewort Jetreide
1031 1031 1122 04:00:40 Beluchin, Eugen Real Igelshieb
1033 1033 854 04:00:41 Wittling, Philipp Polizei NRW
1034 1034 114 04:00:46 Telgmann, Michael Tough Enough? X Crossfit Team Samurai
1035 1035 30 04:00:48 Spill, Christopher Tough Cops
1036 1036 252 04:00:50 Killer, Florian Old School Altenberga
1037 1037 511 04:00:55 Eichel, Tobias Strohkirchner Bengels
1037 1037 512 04:00:55 Hildenhagen, Tom Strohkirchner Bengels
1039 1039 60 04:00:59 Metten, Alex Tough Enough? X Crossfit Team Samurai
1040 1040 1980 04:01:00 Klinke, Andreas Stuttgarter Jungs
1040 1040 852 04:01:00 Philippen, Stephan Polizei NRW
1042 1042 510 04:01:04 Koß, Benjamin Strohkirchner Bengels
1043 1043 853 04:01:06 Leesing, Christian Polizei NRW
1044 1044 2012 04:01:12 Heym, Steven Suhl
1045 1045 2086 04:01:13 Willing, Steven Ohrdruf
1046 1046 1514 04:01:18 Moersch, Max Hürth
1047 1047 1331 04:01:23 Janßen, Carsten HOKAHEY
1048 1048 49 04:01:26 Seiler, Steffen FRANKEN
1048 1048 1993 04:01:26 Haun, Daniel
1050 1050 1327 04:01:30 Kiziltan, Erkan Göppingen
1051 1051 846 04:01:31 Klein, Mathias Kloster Lehnin
1052 1052 307 04:01:34 Abram, Fabian Ratzeputzteam Celle
1053 1053 283 04:01:35 Bondzio, Karsten Ratzeputzteam Celle
1054 1054 869 04:01:37 Eckert, Christian Allstedt
1055 1055 1325 04:01:39 Feyen, Sebastian HOKAHEY
1056 1056 884 04:01:49 Jarzombski, Christian
1057 1057 873 04:01:50 Terlouw, Mark Gelderland
1057 1057 507 04:01:50 Timm, Patrick Strohkirchner Bengels
1059 1059 1320 04:01:54 Hackbarth, Michel HOKAHEY
1060 1060 1304 04:01:58 Fischer, Sven Allstedt
1060 1060 509 04:01:58 Siems, Ruben Strohkirchner Bengels
1062 1062 2015 04:02:00 Bergau, Christian
1062 1062 506 04:02:00 Siems, Philipp Strohkirchner Bengels
1064 1064 136 04:02:02 Hampel, Rico Team Unwiderstehlich
1065 1065 868 04:02:07 Piltz, Michael
1066 1066 1566 04:02:09 Hendriks, Dennis
1067 1067 381 04:02:13 Meyer, Meik Vegan Runners
1068 1068 1073 04:02:20 Groth, Steffen Humpelstilzchen meets Forrest Gump
1069 1069 1519 04:02:22 Frey, Bernd Donzdorf
1070 1070 914 04:02:38 Klinke, Tobias Stuttgarter Jungs
1071 1071 2051 04:02:43 Albrecht, Stefan sv emsetal
1072 1072 1516 04:02:49 Gansel, Martin Getting Tough e.V.
1072 1072 1989 04:02:49 Struppert, Stefan Berlin
1074 1074 1517 04:02:50 Lubberhuizen, Jann Eislingen
1075 1075 645 04:02:52 Haenscke, Tobias Berlin
1076 1076 81 04:02:57 Pietzonke, Thomas Friesenheim
1077 1077 1518 04:02:59 Lubberhuizen, Björn Süßen
1077 1077 1072 04:02:59 Menke, Torben Humpelstilzchen meets Forrest Gump
1079 1079 646 04:03:01 Schoppa, Max Ber
1080 1080 1010 04:03:02 Münker, Marcel Bichl
1081 1081 1255 04:03:03 Rassl, Tommy ASC Frankenwald e.V.
1082 1082 65 04:03:06 Wolf, Andreas Park Rangers
1083 1083 2213 04:03:07 Mühlich, Sigo Harzer Keiler
1084 1084 50 04:03:08 Cieslik, Blasius Los Bowleros
1085 1085 401 04:03:13 Lenz, Daniel CELTIC SNOWTIGERS
1086 1086 75 04:03:17 Sommerauer, Richard Park Rangers
1087 1087 1889 04:03:19 Gall, Vincent
1088 1088 861 04:03:25 Bach, Marcel Stiftung Wadentest
1089 1089 1210 04:03:27 Kellermann, Manuel Los Bowleros
1090 1090 1771 04:03:31 Hinz, Oliver TaktLwG 73"S" Flightliners
1091 1091 349 04:03:33 Dautel, Falko Tübingen
1092 1092 1652 04:03:34 Schmauser, Michael TaktLwG 73"S" Flightliners
1093 1093 350 04:03:39 Dautel, Björn
1094 1094 411 04:03:41 Pollmann, Eike CELTIC SNOWTIGERS
1095 1095 1040 04:03:46 Kessel, Ramon FortyFiveMX
1096 1096 193 04:03:49 Berger, Peter Mayen
1097 1097 402 04:04:10 Schnabel, Andrej CELTIC SNOWTIGERS
1098 1098 1439 04:04:14 Breiter, Matthias Flensburg
1099 1099 2006 04:04:22 Klötze, Michi Wadenbeißer
1100 1100 2007 04:04:34 Dunkel, Robert Wadenbeißer
1101 1101 2114 04:04:39 Tschorn, Nils Olaf Runterra
1102 1102 1594 04:04:45 Maschmann, Jan Militärpolizei Augustdorf
1102 1102 1164 04:04:45 Waldmann, Moritz 52070
1104 1104 972 04:04:52 Wittenburg, Christopher Palmberg
1105 1105 1159 04:04:54 Heise, Kevin Brake
1106 1106 369 04:04:57 Eichler, Yannic Hamburg
1107 1107 1162 04:04:59 Beyer, Daniel Hannover
1108 1108 757 04:05:03 Reinke, Marcus Hannover
1109 1109 1592 04:05:09 Dettmer, Daniel Militärpolizei Augustdorf
1109 1109 1595 04:05:09 Sattler, Heiko Militärpolizei Augustdorf
1111 1111 1593 04:05:12 Panchyrz, Patrick
1112 1112 463 04:05:20 Hildebrandt, Torsten Rudolstadt
1113 1113 245 04:05:24 Diekmann, Rolf Hounds of Law
1114 1114 474 04:05:26 Kohlmann, André
1115 1115 1427 04:05:34 Siegmund, Florian
1116 1116 871 04:05:39 Gronkowski, Jens Pirna
1117 1117 2179 04:05:40 Kalu, Daniel ATB
1118 1118 1071 04:05:42 Runge, Andre Dresden
1119 1119 1441 04:05:48 Siemroth, Jan Mansfeld OT Braunschwende
1120 1120 356 04:05:50 Göckelmann, Stefan Ribnitz-Damgarten
1121 1121 2151 04:05:52 Ziebell, Thomas Citydance Saalfeld
1122 1122 495 04:05:56 Loschek, Benjamin SV Gleistal 90
1123 1123 1462 04:06:02 Krause, Kevin Brandenburg
1124 1124 734 04:06:03 Leipold, Jan-Eric FV Bad Klosterlausnitz
1125 1125 866 04:06:06 Bräunlich, Dennis sv gleistal 90
1126 1126 1273 04:06:29 Diekmann, Peter Frohnau Soldiers
1126 1126 347 04:06:29 Lippert, Ronny Krauthausen
1128 1128 1698 04:06:30 Jürgens, Friedrich Gummersbach
1129 1129 752 04:06:38 Kraus, Alexander
1130 1130 1130 04:06:41 Welzel, Ralf Berlin
1131 1131 1963 04:06:50 Czura, Bernd Stuttgart
1132 1132 1017 04:06:56 Dold, Michael Ammerbuch
1133 1133 2008 04:06:58 Clauß, Toni Wadenbeißer
1134 1134 1858 04:07:06 Barchmann, Patrick Rammenau
1134 1134 1779 04:07:06 Hildebrand, Moritz Hessens Ice Blocks
1136 1136 1431 04:07:09 Owen, Paul Ulm
1137 1137 1957 04:07:15 Iacobescu, Georgica Westpark München
1138 1138 1131 04:07:17 Pfob, Björn Gera
1139 1139 1664 04:07:19 Günther, Rafael Marbach
1140 1140 1209 04:07:27 Smogalski, Nico Brandenburg
1140 1140 390 04:07:27 Elschner, Dominic Rudolstadt
1142 1142 1537 04:07:28 Überall, Torsten Schwetzingen
1142 1142 1567 04:07:28 Lorenz, Robert Bochum
1142 1142 2021 04:07:28 Wieczorek, Michael Diez
1145 1145 1376 04:07:41 Brückner, Stephan Mackenrode
1146 1146 2204 04:08:10 Graul, Torsten Wilport-Racing
1147 1147 542 04:08:13 Teichmann, Matthias Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
1148 1148 227 04:08:20 Sapinsky, Gregor Cane Corso Austria
1149 1149 1166 04:08:22 Haueisen, Carsten Haui´s Laufteam
1150 1150 857 04:08:40 Koch, Benjamin
1151 1151 1225 04:08:48 Weggen, Dr. Tjerk Berlin
1152 1152 969 04:09:02 Stähr, Marcus Potsdam
1153 1153 18 04:09:20 Radtke, Johnny Rudolstadt
1154 1154 1403 04:09:25 Nottrodt, Thomas Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
1155 1155 1613 04:09:31 Powierski, Henrik Marl
1156 1156 301 04:09:38 Linke, Patrick Voodoo People
1157 1157 707 04:09:39 Steiner, Bert Ronin Prätorians
1158 1158 162 04:09:43 Bamler, Daniel Getting Tough e.V.
1159 1159 1504 04:09:52 Oeffner, Rene Leipzig
1160 1160 1490 04:10:01 Bendig, Henner MudFighter
1161 1161 579 04:10:07 Schwarte, Franz-Josef SuS 1920 Störmede
1162 1162 760 04:10:14 Chonsch, Bastian Hilgert
1163 1163 1870 04:10:17 Haller, Mathias
1164 1164 1597 04:10:25 Stummeyer, Markus Suthfeld
1165 1165 1257 04:10:28 Naber, Ady Team Gilbert
1166 1166 1299 04:10:44 Schade, Fred Gilbert
1166 1166 430 04:10:44 Göttfert, Torsten RK Dinkelsbühl
1168 1168 1673 04:10:49 Runge, Torge Damien Duff´s Dirty Dudes
1169 1169 1487 04:10:54 Niendorf, Martin Dresden
1170 1170 422 04:11:01 Kühn, Robin Cool Runnings Kamsdorf
1171 1171 221 04:11:04 Sänger, Max GoPro be a ...
1172 1172 2123 04:11:13 Jünger, Tim Soundrausch-Team
1173 1173 697 04:11:15 Rittner, Ralph Northeim
1174 1174 2118 04:11:26 Pohlmann, Christian Soundrausch-Team
1175 1175 291 04:11:34 Böhm, Johnny Ratzeputzteam Celle
1176 1176 292 04:11:39 Tiersch, Marcus Ratzeputzteam Celle
1177 1177 1965 04:11:55 Bickmann, Christopher FF Jena Mitte
1178 1178 595 04:12:07 Stolper, Sebastian AG Stromern
1179 1179 1585 04:12:08 Speicher, Florian Auto-Speicher
1180 1180 1964 04:12:14 Lange, Markus FF Jena Mitte
1181 1181 1766 04:12:20 Pfaffe, Gunnar Dresden
1182 1182 1270 04:12:27 Lützgendorf, Ralf Bergsportverein Leipzig
1183 1183 1271 04:12:31 Lützgendorf, Ludwig Bergsportverein Leipzig
1184 1184 20 04:12:46 Salentin, Sven run4you
1185 1185 1848 04:12:53 Rothe, Marcel
1186 1186 105 04:13:11 Korfmacher, Tobias Düsseldorf
1187 1187 1896 04:13:15 Handke, David Die Bierathleten
1188 1188 1786 04:13:18 Melchior, Andreas Die Bierathleten
1189 1189 1777 04:13:25 Zettl, Reik Die Bierathleten
1190 1190 1076 04:13:31 Benzig, Robert Humpelstilzchen meets Forrest Gump
1191 1191 102 04:13:34 Klähn, Philipp
1192 1192 1840 04:13:36 Twupack, Ronny Die Bierathleten
1193 1193 899 04:13:48 Müller, Thoralf Ich
1194 1194 1778 04:13:53 Marks, Martin Die Bierathleten
1195 1195 113 04:14:06 Glückselig, Jonas TSV Freckenfeld
1196 1196 889 04:14:10 Glas, Maxim Worms-Pfeddersheim
1197 1197 824 04:14:16 Kleppe, Björn Salziger Schlucknapf
1198 1198 1248 04:14:20 Gundermann, Philipp Erfurter Kampfsportcentrum e.V.
1199 1199 1426 04:14:22 Bal, Umut
1200 1200 25 04:14:25 Möller, Nico TSV Freckenfeld
1201 1201 1730 04:14:29 Geurtsen, Mark Dutch Mud Men
1202 1202 1394 04:14:33 Richter, Alois Vierkirchen
1203 1203 1221 04:14:42 Prasse, Stephan Brandenburg an der Havel
1204 1204 792 04:14:45 Richter, Fabian Haar
1205 1205 1659 04:14:46 Meyer-Venecia, Julien TaktLwG 73"S" Flightliners
1206 1206 633 04:14:50 Obermeier, Bernd
1207 1207 370 04:14:51 Gohlke, Dennis Hamburg
1208 1208 731 04:14:58 Scholz, Klaus Muddy Fox Running Rocks
1209 1209 270 04:15:02 Lehmann, Jens Raptor
1210 1210 1386 04:15:03 Heidelmann, Christoph
1211 1211 1269 04:15:09 Schöps, Marwin
1212 1212 264 04:15:14 Kecke, Matthias Old School Altenberga
1213 1213 1464 04:15:27 Grosshauser, Matthias Schönbach
1214 1214 2212 04:15:29 Hahn, Thomas Harzer Keiler
1215 1215 317 04:15:31 Waibl, Christopher Tough Allgäu
1216 1216 310 04:15:35 Goldschmidt, Sven Voodoo People
1216 1216 1097 04:15:35 Kamlah, Alexander Stendal
1218 1218 829 04:15:36 Körner, Karsten Magdeburg
1219 1219 322 04:15:47 Pfeiffer, Lukas Tough Allgäu
1219 1219 728 04:15:47 Lustig, Simon
1221 1221 1268 04:15:52 Strauss, Matthias
1222 1222 318 04:15:56 Frischkorn, Stefan Tough Allgäu
1223 1223 211 04:15:57 Lessat, Christoph L&L
1223 1223 279 04:15:57 Böhme, Felix Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
1223 1223 1459 04:15:57 Eppner, Andreas Blackforest Battle Crew
1226 1226 177 04:15:58 Daniel, Marian Saalfeld
1227 1227 532 04:16:00 Prochnow, Florian Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
1228 1228 1189 04:16:03 Pöllmann, Jochen Spartanians
1229 1229 1872 04:16:06 Baas, Martin Dutch Mud Men
1230 1230 1187 04:16:07 Majewski, Adrian Spartanians
1231 1231 339 04:16:13 Weber, Thomas
1232 1232 1190 04:16:17 Dreessen, Kai Spartanians
1233 1233 426 04:16:26 Strobel, Daniel Krumbach
1234 1234 877 04:16:29 Pelster, Marcel Dutch Mud Men
1235 1235 1078 04:16:31 Röttgermann, Marc Greven
1236 1236 1610 04:16:36 Bendels, Lars
1237 1237 1584 04:16:38 Mayer, Günther Göppingen
1237 1237 1616 04:16:38 Pölert, Nicolas grills angels
1239 1239 1863 04:16:43 Heinrich, Tom Paul Blackforest Battle Crew
1240 1240 772 04:16:45 Kirst, Silvio Rudolstadt
1241 1241 1640 04:16:48 Reisacher, Stefan Kempten
1242 1242 141 04:16:49 Hegenloh, Christian Getting Tough e.V.
1243 1243 661 04:16:54 Schuran, Carsten TSV 1894 Mosigkau
1244 1244 188 04:16:55 Feist, Christian Nordhausen
1245 1245 1502 04:17:00 Becker, Sören Christian
1246 1246 1321 04:17:02 Richter, Oliver TSV Mosigkau
1247 1247 469 04:17:08 Meyer, Stefan Berlin
1248 1248 295 04:17:18 Pfohl, Markus Remda
1248 1248 1925 04:17:18 Dünkel, Jörg Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
1250 1250 100 04:17:22 Grauert, Mario Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1251 1251 1532 04:17:39 Ringsdorf, Alexander Ehringshausen
1251 1251 1079 04:17:39 Habersack, Tobias Münster
1251 1251 1432 04:17:39 Zahn, Kevin Brutal Truth
1254 1254 2062 04:17:48 Jupe, Gerhard
1255 1255 1591 04:17:50 Hauner, Patrick Dietmannsried
1255 1255 391 04:17:50 Elschner, Patrick Rudolstadt
1257 1257 1534 04:18:02 Kiefer, Thomas Bonn
1257 1257 394 04:18:02 Tutas, Philip
1259 1259 1433 04:18:03 Wever, Alexander Brutal Truth
1260 1260 1515 04:18:04 Bleich, Peter Nürnberg
1261 1261 311 04:18:18 Raymond, Kimmi Voodoo People
1261 1261 78 04:18:18 Schönefeld, Peter Hohen Neuendorf
1263 1263 395 04:18:21 Schneider, Bernhard Berlin
1264 1264 906 04:18:23 Laupp, Carsten Kieselbronn
1265 1265 1019 04:18:32 Henseler, Christoph Ruhrathletics.de
1266 1266 1901 04:18:39 Bastian, Matze Dürrn
1267 1267 1900 04:18:43 Theilmann, Markus Kieselbronn
1267 1267 2033 04:18:43 Mühlberger, Sascha Urban-Fitness: "Die Stadt ist Dein Bootcamp!"
1269 1269 1926 04:18:45 Lehmann, Frank Laufladen Erfurt
1269 1269 173 04:18:45 Beuke, Boris Urban-Fitness: "Die Stadt ist Dein Bootcamp!"
1271 1271 1500 04:18:51 Ulfig, Pierre
1272 1272 1740 04:18:55 Meyer, Vincent Oarsome
1272 1272 1741 04:18:55 Quack, Tony Oarsome
1274 1274 182 04:19:00 Mädel, Kevin Cool Runnings Harz
1275 1275 603 04:19:08 Leßmann, Michael Elzach
1276 1276 1326 04:19:13 Feyen, André HOKAHEY
1277 1277 1401 04:19:14 Guggenberger, Michael Niddatal
1278 1278 1976 04:19:15 Schmidt, Andrè Duo Yang Martial Arts Gym
1279 1279 740 04:19:24 Krause, Marco Eberswalde
1280 1280 799 04:19:25 Brock, Bastian Duisburg
1281 1281 86 04:19:46 Wazik, Siegfried dirtrun.company
1282 1282 246 04:20:22 Püschel, Kevin Heseper Rennschnecken
1282 1282 1425 04:20:22 Petrakovic, Marc Lauterbach
1284 1284 38 04:20:26 Rosenbusch, Kevin
1285 1285 1140 04:20:36 Kühne, Richard Selke-Aue
1286 1286 980 04:20:45 Riedel, Konstantin Quedlinburg
1286 1286 1347 04:20:45 Chlum, Maximilian
1288 1288 410 04:20:47 Ebisch, Jens CELTIC SNOWTIGERS
1289 1289 2129 04:21:15 Oehm, Stephan
1290 1290 1694 04:21:23 Gerdes, Robert Frohburg
1291 1291 604 04:21:25 Banzhaf, Daniel Münchingen
1292 1292 2043 04:21:35 Aurich, Björn CELTIC SNOWTIGERS
1293 1293 455 04:21:39 Bischoff, Kai Stowa
1294 1294 1361 04:21:42 Stichling, Sebastian Günthersleben-Wechmar
1295 1295 236 04:22:02 Trier, Jörg Wirsberg
1296 1296 570 04:22:05 Matthaes, Max Wilhelmshaven
1297 1297 235 04:22:10 Blößer, Patrick Himmelkron
1298 1298 219 04:22:35 Mizaikoff, Boris Double Espresso
1299 1299 1745 04:22:36 Taubert, Michael CityBootCamp
1300 1300 2230 04:22:38 Rudoloh, Dawiel Stuttgart
1301 1301 1676 04:22:40 Radetzky, Tom Frohburg
1302 1302 1482 04:22:57 Weiß, Jörg
1303 1303 691 04:23:03 Csép, Julian TCC-Sport
1304 1304 287 04:23:12 Allport, Brian Ratzeputzteam Celle
1305 1305 836 04:23:20 Hartmann, Bjoern Suff'n'Qualm
1306 1306 1127 04:23:24 Tantzen, Relef SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf
1307 1307 1391 04:23:32 Hein, Lenard
1308 1308 1322 04:23:53 Brünig, Marc Cool Runnings Harz
1309 1309 217 04:24:02 Wietzorek, Michael Double Espresso
1310 1310 1419 04:24:44 Schmidt, Sven Fitness Lounge Cross Runner
1311 1311 1938 04:24:51 Krauss, Bernd
1311 1311 1941 04:24:51 Martin, Harald
1313 1313 418 04:25:00 Ströher, Oliver Cool Runnings Kamsdorf
1313 1313 421 04:25:00 Kästner, Rudi Cool Runnings Kamsdorf
1315 1315 2201 04:25:04 Scholz, Daniel Gera
1316 1316 297 04:25:11 Roob, Jens Fortuna Frankendorf
1317 1317 1082 04:25:12 Viezens, Olaf Fitness Lounge
1318 1318 220 04:25:35 Thiel, Michael Getting Tough e.V.
1319 1319 226 04:25:36 Wipprecht, Axel Erfurt OT Frienstedt
1320 1320 296 04:25:41 Becker, Christian SV 90 Umpferstedt
1321 1321 1452 04:26:05 Schmidt, Ulf Blackforest Battle Crew
1322 1322 719 04:26:35 Reszies, Dennis Marschland Hillclimbers
1323 1323 1027 04:26:37 Krauthäuser, Markus
1324 1324 720 04:26:38 Pusch, Malte Marschland Hillclimbers
1325 1325 721 04:26:41 Pusch, Thorben Marschland Hillclimbers
1326 1326 1145 04:26:49 Recknagel, Patrick Erfurt
1327 1327 1028 04:27:00 Gais, Gerald
1328 1328 793 04:27:18 Bayer, Martin Leipzig
1329 1329 703 04:27:19 Gasch, Christian Leipzig
1330 1330 676 04:27:27 Ringel, Maik Leipzig
1331 1331 675 04:27:34 Thomas, Martin Leipzig
1332 1332 1933 04:27:48 Babucke, Benjamin Szczecin
1333 1333 2077 04:27:59 Tillack, Paul Clippis
1334 1334 2239 04:28:04 Erdmann, Raik Berlin
1335 1335 1370 04:28:12 Sauss, Patrick Hildesheim
1336 1336 1582 04:28:18 Oestreicher, Timo
1337 1337 2241 04:28:24 Ludwig, Cedric Stahl Bwerlin Boxen
1338 1338 2240 04:28:27 Ludwig, Blov Berlin
1339 1339 952 04:28:28 Böttner, Maurice Hannover
1340 1340 619 04:28:36 Borutta, Jonas Ertelt´s Jünger
1341 1341 1954 04:28:38 Reiner, Toni Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
1342 1342 1395 04:28:52 Jacobsen, Stefan Teutens
1343 1343 161 04:28:58 Rosenbusch, Daniel RC Abschnitt Mitte
1343 1343 175 04:28:58 Buchhage, Veith Eitensheim
1345 1345 134 04:29:00 Siegl, Matthias Team Atemnot
1346 1346 257 04:29:02 Kallenbach, Heiko Old School Altenberga
1347 1347 527 04:29:06 Hertel, Lutz Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
1348 1348 1672 04:29:11 Runge, Uwe Damien Duff´s Dirty Dudes
1349 1349 160 04:29:12 Stolinski, Daniel Berlin
1350 1350 126 04:29:19 Heyder, Steven
1351 1351 263 04:29:24 Wöllner, Norman Old School Altenberga
1352 1352 921 04:29:31 Irmisch-krüger, Thomas
1353 1353 908 04:29:39 Busse, David Berlin
1353 1353 451 04:29:39 Bock, Klemens Die Matschpilger
1355 1355 1340 04:29:49 Feichtegger, Lukas Scheibbs
1356 1356 242 04:29:53 Hennemeier, Lars Reußengarde Ebersdorf
1357 1357 1289 04:29:55 Mayerhofer, Martin
1358 1358 931 04:29:57 Stegmaier, Matthias DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
1359 1359 809 04:29:59 Hirsch, Dietmar Nordmänner
1360 1360 2141 04:30:02 Hofmann, Alexander
1361 1361 672 04:30:04 Jung, Etienne
1362 1362 1286 04:30:11 Möser, Daniel
1362 1362 1726 04:30:11 Notenboom, Maarten Dutch Mud Masters
1364 1364 2168 04:30:18 Rüger, Manuel MM-Ost
1365 1365 343 04:30:24 Sommerfeld, Cornelius Die Matschpilger
1366 1366 448 04:30:25 Horschig, Thomas Die Matschpilger
1367 1367 2011 04:30:34 Szotowski, Stefan Saalfeld
1368 1368 2169 04:30:35 Rüger, Christian MM-Ost
1369 1369 449 04:30:37 Jähnigen, Tim Die Matschpilger
1370 1370 1990 04:30:42 Leithold, Philipp Ruderclub
1371 1371 962 04:30:44 Boch, Alexander Hennef
1372 1372 1732 04:30:52 Müller, Georg
1373 1373 2030 04:30:53 Wagner, Eric
1374 1374 384 04:30:57 Gietl, Rupert Hennef
1375 1375 392 04:31:02 Elschner, Uwe Berlin
1376 1376 1212 04:31:04 Toni, Uhlig Team Feuerwerker 119B
1377 1377 1747 04:31:05 Schreier, Stephan Lutherstadt Wittenberg
1377 1377 1141 04:31:05 Schwägerl, Christian Steinwiesen
1379 1379 1762 04:31:12 Hauptmann, Denny Berlin
1380 1380 1317 04:31:18 Schmädicke, André Chemnitz
1381 1381 2234 04:31:37 Brauer, Hendrik Neustadt
1382 1382 1545 04:31:48 Deeg, Jochen Muddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.
1383 1383 1303 04:31:49 Schmidt, Daniel Staßfurt
1384 1384 835 04:31:50 Heinen, Olaf Suff'n'Qualm
1385 1385 1767 04:31:57 Fischer, Tobias CELTIC SNOWTIGERS
1386 1386 1144 04:32:04 Schubert, Jochen Steinwiesen
1387 1387 605 04:32:11 Magnus, Henrik Team Feuerwerker 119B
1388 1388 1753 04:32:14 Schuster, David Hohenerxleben
1389 1389 761 04:32:20 Penner, Daniel
1390 1390 1213 04:32:22 Jungeman, Markus Team Feuerwerker 119B
1391 1391 1316 04:32:28 Müller, Thorsten Muddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.
1392 1392 403 04:32:31 Schnabel, Norman CELTIC SNOWTIGERS
1393 1393 2202 04:32:34 Quent, Stefan Scheden
1394 1394 1261 04:32:37 Grüneberg, Timo Muddy Frogs Priesendorf
1395 1395 380 04:32:38 Winkler, Robert Team Feuerwerker 119B
1396 1396 1214 04:32:40 Kurz, Simon Team Feuerwerker 119B
1397 1397 1773 04:32:44 Hammer, Daniel Berglen
1398 1398 1211 04:32:45 Ciesla, Tobias Team Feuerwerker 119B
1399 1399 22 04:32:49 Mönikes, Andre Bernd...stehen kann jeder
1400 1400 1400 04:32:54 Stegers, Frank Remscheid
1401 1401 2133 04:33:02 Gehle, Marco Gera
1402 1402 1633 04:33:07 Szabó, Dr. Lajos Rudolstadt
1403 1403 953 04:33:17 Hahn, René Lengenfeld unterm Stein
1404 1404 1283 04:33:21 Sondermann, Markus Lennestadt
1405 1405 1135 04:33:34 Pertermann, Eric Lauf-KulTour e.V.
1406 1406 282 04:33:38 März, Stephan Ratzeputzteam Celle
1407 1407 309 04:34:02 Häußinger, Frank Boxclub Bayreuth
1408 1408 365 04:34:11 Döhring, Michael
1409 1409 1623 04:34:13 Meeuse, Benjamin Dutch Mud Men
1410 1410 2119 04:34:16 Panzer, Konstantin Soundrausch-Team
1411 1411 611 04:34:30 Reder, Florian RWV Haselbach/Rhön
1411 1411 1635 04:34:30 Hoogers, Ton Dutch Mud Men
1413 1413 940 04:34:31 Bögel, Ralf FORREST GUMP
1414 1414 363 04:34:35 Stadler, Helmut Lindenberg
1415 1415 867 04:34:40 Merkel, Klaus FORREST GUMP
1416 1416 1860 04:34:41 Weitz, Sebastian Rest of the Best
1417 1417 546 04:34:44 Obitz, Willi Sport Fundgrube Rudolstadt
1418 1418 851 04:34:55 Dornheim, Martin Rudolstadt
1419 1419 2009 04:35:07 Mertke, Alexander Rest of the Best
1420 1420 1890 04:35:09 Littau, Paul Fuchs Kampfsport und Fitness
1421 1421 1891 04:35:13 Agbaba, Cagri Fuchs Kampfsport und Fitness
1422 1422 1819 04:35:16 Krebs, Alexander Rest of the Best
1423 1423 2188 04:35:17 Spindler, Stefan Frankenthal
1424 1424 1893 04:35:24 Hartmann, Frank Martin Bauer GmbH & Co. KG
1425 1425 1025 04:35:26 Eberhardt, Manuel Lauf-KulTour e.V.
1426 1426 1700 04:35:29 Staiger, Sebastian
1427 1427 1892 04:35:32 Baier, Bernhard Martin Bauer GmbH & Co. KG
1428 1428 1381 04:35:38 Breuer, Micha Sturmwölfe
1429 1429